18:36 Tue, Jan 22, 2019

Amur KhabarovskvsCherepovets

LLoLLoL
WoWWWoW
2 - 3 Penalty (1 - 1) (0 - 1)
(1 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 1
03:56V. Ushenin1 - 0
06:521 - 1A. Mikhnov
10:371 - 1I.
2nd period 0 - 1
02:531 - 1C. Ashton
02:53D. Faizullin1 - 1
15:381 - 2I. Lekomtsev
3rd period 1 - 0
01:511 - 2A. Kulda
04:36N. Kamalov1 - 2
08:08D. Kuzmin1 - 2
12:541 - 2D. Vovchenko
13:57V. Ushenin2 - 2
Penalties 1 - 2
12 - 3D. Markovin
1I. Rudenkov2 - 3
22 - 3D. Vovchenko
2A. Gorshkov2 - 3
32 - 3G. Kinrade
3V. Ushenin2 - 3
42 - 3Y. Trubachyov
4V. Ushenin3 - 3
53 - 4A. Mikhnov
5T. Zohorna3 - 4
13 Jan, 07:00
Views: 8

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+100
X+290
2+220
1X-286
12-400
X2-133
1 ML-161
2 ML+135

Asian Handicap

Amur KhabarovskCherepovets
+2.5-1429-2.5+625
+1.5-556-1.5+325
-1.5+180+1.5-222
-2.5+300+2.5-500
-3.5+650+3.5-1667
-4.5+1200+4.5-10000

Under/Over Goals

1.5+900-3333
2.5+600-1250
3.5+175-250
4.5+110-143
5.5-250+200
6.5-455+275
7.5-1429+625
8.5-3333+900
9.5-+1600
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Amur Khabarovsk

DateMatchResultLeague
22.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2-4 Khl
17.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit 4-4 Khl
15.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0-2 Khl
13.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2-2 Khl
27.12.18 Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0-2 Khl

Last 5 away Cherepovets

DateMatchResultLeague
21.01.19 Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 1-2 Khl
17.01.19 Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2-4 Khl
15.01.19 Kunlun - Cherepovets 1-4 Khl
13.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2-2 Khl
11.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4-5 Khl

Last 5 away Amur Khabarovsk

DateMatchResultLeague
10.01.19 Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 3-1 Khl
08.01.19 Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk 4-2 Khl
06.01.19 Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6-1 Khl
04.01.19 Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3-0 Khl
20.12.18 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4-3 Khl

Last 5 home Cherepovets

DateMatchResultLeague
08.01.19 Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3-2 Khl
04.01.19 Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Khl
28.12.18 Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3-5 Khl
26.12.18 Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4-2 Khl
09.12.18 Cherepovets - Jokerit 3-4 Khl

Livescores

FT Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2-4
FT Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4-1
Pen. Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2-3
FT Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 1-3
FT Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3-0
3P Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 2-1
3P SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 5-1
2P Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava 1-1

Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow50358701515686
2SKA St. Petersburg49353651666681
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl512761531299769
4Jokerit5027413615912468
5Dyn. Moscow5221620512612059
6Sp. Moscow5219719713912759
7Podolsk5020521411212554
8Sochi5115720912513853
9Dinamo Riga50145211010012648
10Cherepovets511172949514840
11Din. Minsk491223059314133
12Slovan Bratislava51843638617227
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg523461111599981
2Avangard Omsk5424916515111871
3Barys Astana5024811715612471
4Bars Kazan5129414413411070
5Metallurg Magnitogorsk5128615214911070
6Salavat Ufa5322617814311764
7Nizhny Novgorod5117520914516153
8Tractor Chelyabinsk511592438912951
9Kunlun5117125811415244
10Sibir Novosibirsk5116427411715244
11Niznekamsk5212628611213942
12Vladivostok4911330510714733
13Amur Khabarovsk501112999415333

 

Back to Top