4:21 Wed, Dec 19, 2018

Boston BruinsvsBuffalo Sabres

LWLLLo
LLLLW
2 - 4 (0 - 0) (1 - 3)
(1 - 1)
11 Feb, 00:00
Views: 2

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Boston Bruins

DateMatchResultLeague
16.12.18 Boston Bruins - Buffalo Sabres 2-4 Nhl
12.12.18 Boston Bruins - Arizona Coyotes 4-3 Nhl
09.12.18 Boston Bruins - Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3 Nhl
02.12.18 Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 2-4 Nhl
30.11.18 Boston Bruins - New York Islanders 1-1 Nhl

Last 5 away Buffalo Sabres

DateMatchResultLeague
16.12.18 Boston Bruins - Buffalo Sabres 2-4 Nhl
16.12.18 Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres 3-3 Nhl
04.12.18 Nashville Predators - Buffalo Sabres 2-1 Nhl
01.12.18 Florida Panthers - Buffalo Sabres 3-2 Nhl
30.11.18 Tampa Bay Lightning - Buffalo Sabres 5-4 Nhl

Last 5 away Boston Bruins

DateMatchResultLeague
18.12.18 Montreal Canadiens - Boston Bruins 0-4 Nhl
15.12.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Boston Bruins 5-3 Nhl
09.12.18 Ottawa Senators - Boston Bruins 1-2 Nhl
07.12.18 Tampa Bay Lightning - Boston Bruins 3-2 Nhl
05.12.18 Florida Panthers - Boston Bruins 5-0 Nhl

Last 5 home Buffalo Sabres

DateMatchResultLeague
19.12.18 Buffalo Sabres - Florida Panthers 2-5 Nhl
14.12.18 Buffalo Sabres - Arizona Coyotes 3-1 Nhl
12.12.18 Buffalo Sabres - Los Angeles Kings 4-3 Nhl
08.12.18 Buffalo Sabres - Philadelphia Flyers 2-6 Nhl
05.12.18 Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs 3-4 Nhl

Livescores

FT Buffalo Sabres - Florida Panthers 2-5
FT New Jersey Devils - Toronto Maple Leafs 2-7
FT New York Rangers - Anaheim Ducks 3-1
FT Philadelphia Flyers - Detroit Red Wings 3-2
FT Minnesota Wild - San Jose Sharks 0-4
FT Chicago Blackhawks - Nashville Predators 2-1
FT Dallas Stars - Calgary Flames 2-0
3P Arizona Coyotes - New York Islanders 1-3
3P Edmonton Oilers - St. Louis Blues 1-2
2P Vancouver Canucks - Tampa Bay Lightning 1-2
BT Los Angeles Kings - Winnipeg Jets 1-0

Boston Bruins - Buffalo Sabres

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Usa

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

 

Back to Top