7:17 Sat, Oct 20, 2018

Boston BruinsvsOttawa Senators

LWLLLo
LLWLL
5 - 1 (2 - 0) (2 - 1)
(1 - 0)
28 Dec, 00:00

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+. >> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Boston Bruins

DateMatchResultLeague
13.10.18 Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 8-2 Nhl
11.10.18 Boston Bruins - Edmonton Oilers 4-1 Nhl
08.10.18 Boston Bruins - Ottawa Senators 6-3 Nhl
29.09.18 Boston Bruins - Philadelphia Flyers 1-4 Nhl -
26.09.18 Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 2-3 Nhl -

Last 5 away Ottawa Senators

DateMatchResultLeague
08.10.18 Boston Bruins - Ottawa Senators 6-3 Nhl
06.10.18 Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators 3-5 Nhl
28.09.18 Chicago Blackhawks - Ottawa Senators 1-2 Nhl -
22.09.18 Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa Senators 3-2 Nhl -
18.09.18 Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators 4-1 Nhl -

Last 5 away Boston Bruins

DateMatchResultLeague
19.10.18 Edmonton Oilers - Boston Bruins 3-2 Nhl
18.10.18 Calgary Flames - Boston Bruins 5-2 Nhl
04.10.18 Buffalo Sabres - Boston Bruins 0-4 Nhl
03.10.18 Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins 7-0 Nhl
24.09.18 Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins 3-4 Nhl -

Last 5 home Ottawa Senators

DateMatchResultLeague
15.10.18 Ottawa Senators - Dallas Stars 4-1 Nhl
13.10.18 Ottawa Senators - Los Angeles Kings 5-1 Nhl
10.10.18 Ottawa Senators - Philadelphia Flyers 4-7 Nhl
04.10.18 Ottawa Senators - Chicago Blackhawks 3-4 Nhl
29.09.18 Ottawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens 3-0 Nhl -

Livescores

Pen. Washington Capitals - Florida Panthers 5-6
FT Dallas Stars - Minnesota Wild 1-3
FT Calgary Flames - Nashville Predators 3-5
17:00 Carolina Hurricanes - Colorado Avalanche ?-?
17:00 Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils ?-?
19:30 Los Angeles Kings - Buffalo Sabres ?-?
20:00 Winnipeg Jets - Arizona Coyotes ?-?

Boston Bruins - Ottawa Senators

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Usa

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

 

Back to Top