english bulgarian

2:59 Sun, Jun 16, 2019

Cherno MorevsYambol

LLLLL
LLLLW
86 - 82 (19 - 22) (29 - 20)
(15 - 16) (23 - 24)
13 Jan, 15:00
Views: 6

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Cherno More

DateMatchResultLeague
18.04.19 Cherno More - Beroe 88-105 Nbl
14.04.19 Cherno More - Balkan 76-97 Nbl
22.03.19 Cherno More - Lukoil Levski 68-103 Nbl
09.03.19 Cherno More - Rilski Sportist 82-100 Nbl
01.02.19 Cherno More - Beroe 98-97 Nbl

Last 5 away Yambol

DateMatchResultLeague
27.04.19 Beroe - Yambol 98-81 Nbl -
24.04.19 Rilski Sportist - Yambol 74-67 Nbl
18.04.19 Academic Bultex - Yambol 90-82 Nbl
10.04.19 Balkan - Yambol 94-70 Nbl
22.03.19 Spartak Pleven - Yambol 83-69 Nbl

Last 5 away Cherno More

DateMatchResultLeague
24.04.19 Academic Bultex - Cherno More 100-79 Nbl
03.04.19 Yambol - Cherno More 105-65 Nbl
28.03.19 Spartak Pleven - Cherno More 91-74 Nbl
16.03.19 Academic - Cherno More 74-95 Nbl
09.02.19 Academic Bultex - Cherno More 92-80 Nbl

Last 5 home Yambol

DateMatchResultLeague
29.04.19 Yambol - Beroe 64-99 Nbl -
14.04.19 Yambol - Beroe 64-90 Nbl
03.04.19 Yambol - Cherno More 105-65 Nbl
16.03.19 Yambol - Lukoil Levski 75-78 Nbl
09.03.19 Yambol - Academic 107-77 Nbl

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Bulgaria

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Lukoil Levski242222253189646
2Beroe241952224196343
3Balkan241682182192840
4Academic Bultex2413112074198537
5Rilski Sportist2413112061202137
6Spartak Pleven2410141953205834
7Yambol248161942207032
8Academic244201817219328
9Cherno More243211871226327

 

Back to Top