19:04 Tue, Jan 22, 2019

Cherno MorevsYambol

WLLLL
LLLLW
86 - 82 (19 - 22) (29 - 20)
(15 - 16) (23 - 24)
13 Jan, 15:00
Views: 1

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+100
2-141

Asian Handicap

Cherno MoreYambol
+3-125-3-116

Under/Over Goals

169.5-120-120
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Cherno More

DateMatchResultLeague
13.01.19 Cherno More - Yambol 86-82 Nbl
30.12.18 Cherno More - Lukoil Levski 91-107 Nbl
15.12.18 Cherno More - Rilski Sportist 76-94 Nbl
08.12.18 Cherno More - Academic Bultex 92-93 Nbl
27.10.18 Cherno More - Spartak Pleven 73-82 Nbl

Last 5 away Yambol

DateMatchResultLeague
13.01.19 Cherno More - Yambol 86-82 Nbl
27.12.18 Academic Bultex - Yambol 95-78 Bulga
23.12.18 Lukoil Levski - Yambol 103-65 Nbl
24.11.18 Academic Bultex - Yambol 113-84 Nbl
10.11.18 Balkan - Yambol 93-73 Nbl

Last 5 away Cherno More

DateMatchResultLeague
05.01.19 Spartak Pleven - Cherno More 97-80 Nbl
22.12.18 Academic - Cherno More 88-77 Nbl
24.11.18 Beroe - Cherno More 85-65 Nbl
16.11.18 Balkan - Cherno More 102-62 Nbl
03.11.18 Yambol - Cherno More 90-79 Nbl

Last 5 home Yambol

DateMatchResultLeague
19.01.19 Yambol - Balkan 68-87 Nbl
16.01.19 Yambol - Academic Bultex 72-79 Bulga
30.12.18 Yambol - Spartak Pleven 80-96 Nbl
14.12.18 Yambol - Academic 93-62 Nbl
08.12.18 Yambol - Rilski Sportist 92-88 Nbl

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Bulgaria

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Lukoil Levski141221301111826
2Beroe131121169102424
3Balkan14951259110523
4Rilski Sportist13851137108621
5Academic Bultex13671135108919
6Spartak Pleven13671045112319
7Academic144101074122718
8Yambol133101023115816
9Cherno More13112987120014

 

Back to Top