english bulgarian

22:55 Wed, Jun 19, 2019
Home » Slovakia Tipsport Liga - Play Offs » Betting tips for Detva vs Ban. Bystrica
[5]

Betting tips for Detva vs Ban. Bystrica

LLLLLo
LWWoWW
1 - 4 FT (1 - 1) (0 - 2)
(0 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 1
04:12P. Hrasko1 - 0
18:551 - 1E. Faille
2nd period 0 - 2
11:041 - 2L. Koper
16:311 - 3B. Marshall
3rd period 0 - 1
06:541 - 4G. Asselin
11 Jan, 17:00
Posted: 11 Jan 13:42 2019, Views: 101
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won 63 VOID 17 LOST 135 Total profit -103.51 this month -18.00

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

6
Stake: 6/10
  • PredictionOver 7.5
  • Odds+325 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result1-4 (-6.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Detva

DateMatchResultLeague
14.03.19 Detva - Ban. Bystrica 0-3 Tipsp
13.03.19 Detva - Ban. Bystrica 0-1 Tipsp
05.03.19 Detva - Nove Zamky 2-1 Tipsp
04.03.19 Detva - Nove Zamky 4-2 Tipsp
26.02.19 Detva - Nitra 1-3 Tipsp

Last 5 away Ban. Bystrica

DateMatchResultLeague
14.04.19 Nitra - Ban. Bystrica 1-1 Tipsp
13.04.19 Nitra - Ban. Bystrica 3-7 Tipsp
02.04.19 Poprad - Ban. Bystrica 0-2 Tipsp
28.03.19 Poprad - Ban. Bystrica 1-1 Tipsp
27.03.19 Poprad - Ban. Bystrica 3-0 Tipsp

Last 5 away Detva

DateMatchResultLeague
17.03.19 Ban. Bystrica - Detva 4-0 Tipsp
10.03.19 Ban. Bystrica - Detva 2-4 Tipsp
09.03.19 Ban. Bystrica - Detva 5-0 Tipsp
02.03.19 Nove Zamky - Detva 3-4 Tipsp
01.03.19 Nove Zamky - Detva 4-2 Tipsp

Last 5 home Ban. Bystrica

DateMatchResultLeague
16.04.19 Ban. Bystrica - Nitra 6-2 Tipsp
10.04.19 Ban. Bystrica - Nitra 3-1 Tipsp
09.04.19 Ban. Bystrica - Nitra 3-2 Tipsp
31.03.19 Ban. Bystrica - Poprad 2-1 Tipsp
24.03.19 Ban. Bystrica - Poprad 4-3 Tipsp

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Tipsport Liga - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Ban. Bystrica57327135196139115
2Zvolen57307137193128111
3Nitra57325164217138110
4Kosice57324165190135109
5Poprad57289173168147105
6Dukla Trencin5725721415213193
7Nove Zamky5725621514213092
8DVTK5722620914715187
9MAC Ujbuda5717429715819766
10Detva5716330814919862
11Liptovsky Mikulas5717235312917858
12Zilina5711734515122252
13Slovakia U202400222301282

cimo111's latest betting tips

10.06 Ukraine - Luxembourg +290 -7.00
10.06 Czech Republic - Montenegro +550 -5.00
10.06 Arendal - Levanger +315 -6.00
25.04 Djurgarden - Norrkoping +475 -6.00
25.04 Yenisey - Orenburg +400 -6.00
25.04 San Jose Earthquakes - Penarol +450 +0.00
24.04 Pereira - Jaguares de Cordoba +560 +28.00
24.04 Levante - Betis +245 +0.00
16.04 Juventus - Ajax +125 +0.00
16.04 Senica - Trnava +220 -8.00
Back to Top