9:17 Mon, Jan 21, 2019
Home » Russia Khl » Betting tips for Dyn. Moscow vs Yekaterinburg

Betting tips for Dyn. Moscow vs Yekaterinburg

LWWWLo
LWoWLL
2 - 0 FT
Match goalscorers
2nd period 2 - 0
06:38V. Shipachyov1 - 0
10:36V. Kulyomin1 - 0
10:361 - 0A. Vasilevsky
13:26J. Hietanen2 - 0
19:012 - 0Y. Chesalin
3rd period 0 - 0
08:37V. Kulyomin2 - 0
04 Jan, 14:00
Posted: 04 Jan 09:35 2019, Views: 57
Tips from Igariok10 (Moldova)
YTD Won 24 Void 0 Lost 29 Total profit -60.50 This month -60.50

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+200
X+310
2+110
1X-143
12-435
X2-286
1 ML+120
2 ML-143

Asian Handicap

Dyn. MoscowYekaterinburg
+4.5-10000-4.5+1200
+3.5-1667-3.5+650
+2.5-556-2.5+325
+1.5-238-1.5+190
-1.5+300+1.5-500
-2.5+575+2.5-1111

Under/Over Goals

1.5+1000-5000
2.5+650-1667
3.5+220-333
4.5+140-192
5.5-182+150
6.5-303+200
7.5-909+500
8.5-1667+650
9.5-10000+1200
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

10
Stake: 10/10
  • Prediction2
  • Odds+115 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result2-0 (-10.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Dyn. Moscow

DateMatchResultLeague
06.01.19 Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1-2 Khl
04.01.19 Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2-0 Khl
11.12.18 Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3-1 Khl
10.12.18 Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0-2 Khl
05.12.18 Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4-3 Khl

Last 5 away Yekaterinburg

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 3-0 Khl
15.01.19 Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 1-2 Khl
13.01.19 Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3-6 Khl
11.01.19 Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3-2 Khl
06.01.19 Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 0-2 Khl

Last 5 away Dyn. Moscow

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3-1 Khl
13.01.19 Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1-3 Khl
11.01.19 Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 2-3 Khl
08.01.19 Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2-3 Khl
30.12.18 Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5-4 Khl

Last 5 home Yekaterinburg

DateMatchResultLeague
08.01.19 Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 0-6 Khl
28.12.18 Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2-1 Khl
26.12.18 Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3-2 Khl
23.12.18 Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3-2 Khl
10.12.18 Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4-1 Khl

Dyn. Moscow vs Yekaterinburg

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Khl

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow50358701515686
2SKA St. Petersburg49353651666681
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl512761531299769
4Jokerit4927412615812268
5Dyn. Moscow5121620412511858
6Sp. Moscow5118719713312657
7Podolsk5020521411212554
8Sochi5115720912513853
9Dinamo Riga50145211010012648
10Cherepovets501162949314738
11Din. Minsk491223059314133
12Slovan Bratislava51843638617227
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg513361111569979
2Avangard Omsk5324915515011471
3Bars Kazan5129414413411070
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk5028614214810770
5Barys Astana4923811715312369
6Salavat Ufa5222517814011562
7Nizhny Novgorod5017519914415553
8Tractor Chelyabinsk501592338912651
9Kunlun5017125711214943
10Sibir Novosibirsk5015427411315042
11Niznekamsk5111628611013840
12Amur Khabarovsk491112899214933
13Vladivostok4810330510314631

Igariok10's latest betting tips

20.01 Napoli - Lazio +110 +11.00
20.01 Ajax - Heerenveen -143 -10.00
20.01 Nurnberg - Hertha Berlin +115 +11.50
19.01 Malaga - Lugo -175 +5.70
19.01 RB Leipzig - Dortmund +110 -10.00
19.01 Real Madrid - Sevilla +120 -10.00
18.01 Penza - CSK VVS +135 -10.00
18.01 Bars - Lada +190 -10.00
18.01 Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +105 -10.00
17.01 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona -111 -10.00
Back to Top