23:49 Sun, Mar 24, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 EC Sao Jose - Sao Luiz EC Sao Jose - Sao Luiz -115 +225 +275 12 0 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
00:00 Boa - Tombense Boa - Tombense -120 +230 +275 1X 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
00:00 Guadeloupe - Martinique Guadeloupe - Martinique 2 0 - 1 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
00:00 Colorado Springs - San Antonio Colorado Springs - San Antonio 1X 1 - 0 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
00:30 Peru U17 - Venezuela U17 Peru U17 - Venezuela U17 +130 +200 +180 1X 0 - 0 FT South America South America South American Championship U17
01:00 Club America - Atlas Club America - Atlas 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01:00 U. de Deportes - Alianza Huanuco U. de Deportes - Alianza Huanuco 1 1 - 1 FT Peru Peru Primera Division - Apertura
01:30 San Carlos - Santos DG San Carlos - Santos DG 1X 1 - 0 FT Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
01:30 El Paso - Rio Grande El Paso - Rio Grande 2 - 2 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
01:35 Auckland City - Team Wellington Auckland City - Team Wellington 1 1 - 3 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship - Play Offs
02:00 El Salvador - Jamaica El Salvador - Jamaica 2 - 0 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
02:00 Orange County SC - New Mexico Orange County SC - New Mexico 2 - 2 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
02:00 Portland 2 - Las Vegas Lights Portland 2 - Las Vegas Lights 2 3 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
02:30 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake Live Game Center -278 +375 +750 1 2 - 1 FT Usa Usa Mls
02:30 Fresno - Reno Fresno - Reno 1 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
03:00 Fiji - Mauritius Fiji - Mauritius +236 +270 +104 2 1 - 0 FT World World Friendly International
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez +120 +205 +200 1 1 - 0 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
04:00 Kagoshima Utd - Machida Kagoshima Utd - Machida +200 +200 +150 12 0 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Singapore U23 - North Korea U23 Singapore U23 - North Korea U23 +510 +335 -270 1 1 - 1 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
05:00 Luch - Tyumen Luch - Tyumen +137 +187 +240 1X 1 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
05:00 Tokushima - Verdy Tokushima - Verdy +110 +220 +260 1 1 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Chiba - Kyoto Chiba - Kyoto +130 +210 +225 1X 1 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ryukyu Montedio Yamagata - Ryukyu +130 +230 +210 12 1 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
06:00 Gold Coast - Olympic FC Gold Coast - Olympic FC +240 +350 -152 2 0 - 4 FT Australia Australia Npl Queensland
06:00 Sunshine Coast - Western Pride Sunshine Coast - Western Pride +800 +500 -500 2 2 - 0 FT Australia Australia Npl Queensland
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi +120 +230 +225 1 0 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
08:00 Acacia Ridge - Caboolture Acacia Ridge - Caboolture 2 Postp. Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
08:00 Toowong - The Gap Toowong - The Gap 1 Postp. Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
08:00 Tomsk - M. Saransk Tomsk - M. Saransk +105 +200 +320 X2 1 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
08:30 East Timor U23 - Japan U23 East Timor U23 - Japan U23 12 0 - 6 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
08:30 Philippines U23 - China U23 Philippines U23 - China U23 +4184 +2042 -5000 12 0 - 8 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
09:00 Mongolia U23 - Hong Kong U23 Mongolia U23 - Hong Kong U23 +490 +300 -169 12 0 - 1 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
09:00 FCSB - Progresul Spartac FCSB - Progresul Spartac -1250 +800 +1200 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
09:00 Energeticianul - Mioveni Energeticianul - Mioveni +170 +225 +140 1X 0 - 0 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
10:00 Pakistan U23 - Tajikistan U23 Pakistan U23 - Tajikistan U23 2 Cancl. Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
10:00 Chinese Taipei U23 - Australia U23 Chinese Taipei U23 - Australia U23 2 0 - 6 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
10:00 Brunei U23 - Thailand U23 Brunei U23 - Thailand U23 2 0 - 8 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
10:00 R. Volgograd - Sibir R. Volgograd - Sibir -111 +200 +375 2 2 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
10:00 Chinese Taipei - Solomon Islands Chinese Taipei - Solomon Islands -303 +350 +600 1 0 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
10:00 CA Pulpileno - EDMF Churra CA Pulpileno - EDMF Churra 1X 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
10:15 Santuxu - Balmaseda Santuxu - Balmaseda X 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
10:30 Almeria B - Melilla Almeria B - Melilla 2 1 - 4 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:30 Valladolid B - Union Adarve Valladolid B - Union Adarve +108 +171 +270 X 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:30 Basconia - Bermeo Basconia - Bermeo 2 4 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
10:30 San Fernando - Getafe B San Fernando - Getafe B X 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
10:30 Lorca Deportiva - Mar Menor Lorca Deportiva - Mar Menor X 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
10:45 Rinconeda Polanco - UD Samano Rinconeda Polanco - UD Samano 2 - 5 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam Cancl. World World Club Friendly
11:00 Chertanovo M. - FC Tambov Chertanovo M. - FC Tambov +1000 +400 -333 2 0 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
11:00 F. Voronezh - Baltika F. Voronezh - Baltika +130 +200 +240 2 1 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir +105 +200 +320 1 0 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
11:00 Sochi - SKA Khabarovsk Sochi - SKA Khabarovsk +110 +220 +260 1 2 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
11:00 Japan U18 - Czech Republic U18 Japan U18 - Czech Republic U18 1 - 2 FT World World Friendly International
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia Live Game Center +150 +200 +200 12 4 - 0 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
11:00 Sportul Snagov - Poli Timisoara Sportul Snagov - Poli Timisoara -500 +500 +800 1 0 - 0 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
11:00 Navalcarnero - Internacional de Madrid Navalcarnero - Internacional de Madrid 1X 1 - 5 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 R. Oviedo B - Gernika R. Oviedo B - Gernika X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Don Benito - CD Badajoz Don Benito - CD Badajoz 2 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Levante B - Sabadell Levante B - Sabadell X 3 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Valencia B - Ejea Valencia B - Ejea X 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Linense - UD Ibiza-Eivissa Linense - UD Ibiza-Eivissa 1 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Malaga B - Recreativo Huelva Malaga B - Recreativo Huelva 2 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Granada CF B - Murcia Granada CF B - Murcia +170 +175 +165 2 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Jumilla - Sevilla FC B Jumilla - Sevilla FC B +135 +160 +225 2 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Marbella - San Fernando Marbella - San Fernando +165 +175 +175 1X 2 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Ebro - Barcelona B Ebro - Barcelona B +145 +165 +205 12 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Espanyol B - Baleares Espanyol B - Baleares +145 +170 +200 2 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 Villarreal B - Ontinyent Villarreal B - Ontinyent -313 +335 +700 1 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
11:00 UP Plasencia - Aceuchal UP Plasencia - Aceuchal 1 3 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Tomelloso CF - Villacanas Tomelloso CF - Villacanas 1 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Paiporta - Alzira Paiporta - Alzira 1 1 - 3 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Son Cladera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Son Cladera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Socuellamos - Villarrubia Socuellamos - Villarrubia X 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Velez Mostar - Atarfe Industrial Velez Mostar - Atarfe Industrial 2 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 CD Mostoles - Tres Cantos CD Mostoles - Tres Cantos 1 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Loja - El Palo Loja - El Palo 1 1 - 3 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Cadiz CF B - San Roque Cadiz CF B - San Roque 1 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Coria C.F. - Algeciras Coria C.F. - Algeciras 2 3 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Xerez CD - Arcos CF Xerez CD - Arcos CF 1 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Cacereno - CD Coria Cacereno - CD Coria 1 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Asco - Martinenc Asco - Martinenc 1 4 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 L Hospitalet - Sant Andreu L Hospitalet - Sant Andreu 2 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:00 Pobla Mafumet - CE Europa Pobla Mafumet - CE Europa X 0 - 4 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:15 Turkmenistan U23 - Iraq U23 Turkmenistan U23 - Iraq U23 +2200 +600 -833 1 0 - 2 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegen Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegen -133 +320 +300 1X 1 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
11:15 CD Alhaurino - Huetor Tajar CD Alhaurino - Huetor Tajar 1X 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:15 Rincon - Torredonjimeno Rincon - Torredonjimeno 1 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:15 Cartagena B - Ciudad Cieza Cartagena B - Ciudad Cieza X 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:30 Macau U23 - Myanmar U23 Macau U23 - Myanmar U23 12 0 - 4 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
11:30 Spartak Moscow 2 - Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow 2 - Nizhny Novgorod +350 +210 -105 2 1 - 2 FT Russia Russia Division 1
11:30 Sanliurfaspor - Tarsus Sanliurfaspor - Tarsus 1 3 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
11:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1 4 - 2 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
11:30 Gaziantepspor - Utas Usakspor Gaziantepspor - Utas Usakspor 2 Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
11:30 Soller - Formentera Soller - Formentera 2 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
11:30 Conil - Lebrijana Conil - Lebrijana 12 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
12:00 Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabruck Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabruck +145 +225 +187 1X 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
12:00 Tajikistan U23 - India U23 Tajikistan U23 - India U23 1 2 - 0 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
12:00 Paragominas - Sao Francisco Paragominas - Sao Francisco X 1 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
12:00 Varnamo - Eskilsminne Varnamo - Eskilsminne Cancl. World World Club Friendly
12:00 MyPa - PEPO MyPa - PEPO 1 0 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Molde - Ostersunds Molde - Ostersunds +120 +225 +180 12 4 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 AIK - Brommapojkarna AIK - Brommapojkarna -250 +333 +500 1 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 KuPS - SJK KuPS - SJK -125 +250 +260 X 2 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 K. Oslo - Baerum Sportsklubb K. Oslo - Baerum Sportsklubb -164 +300 +300 1 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Vasteras SK - Syrianska Vasteras SK - Syrianska -118 +260 +240 1 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Zenit Petersburg 2 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Zenit Petersburg 2 -175 +280 +500 1X 3 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
12:00 North Macedonia U21 - Latvia U21 North Macedonia U21 - Latvia U21 0 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
12:00 Posta Rangers - Kenya CB Posta Rangers - Kenya CB +180 +160 +150 1 0 - 1 FT Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Ocean Kerch - SKCHF Sevastopol Ocean Kerch - SKCHF Sevastopol 0 - 3 FT Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg +255 +220 -105 2 0 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Las Palmas B - Salmantino Las Palmas B - Salmantino 2 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
12:00 Bandirmaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor Bandirmaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 1 3 - 3 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Bugsasspor - Menemen Bld. Bugsasspor - Menemen Bld. +305 +255 -133 2 0 - 7 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Kirklarelispor - Tuzlaspor Kirklarelispor - Tuzlaspor 1X 1 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Pendikspor - Karagumruk Pendikspor - Karagumruk 2 2 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Zonguldak - Fethiyespor Zonguldak - Fethiyespor X 1 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Bodrumspor - Hacettepe Bodrumspor - Hacettepe 2 1 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Inegolspor - Manisaspor Inegolspor - Manisaspor 12 5 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Sariyer Kastamonuspor - Sariyer 12 2 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Samsunspor - Nigde Anadolu Samsunspor - Nigde Anadolu 1 2 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 CD Buzanada - El Cotillo CD Buzanada - El Cotillo X 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
12:00 La Cuadra - Mensajero La Cuadra - Mensajero 2 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
12:00 SD Tenisca - Union Viera SD Tenisca - Union Viera 2 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
12:05 Ruch - Rozwoj Katowice Ruch - Rozwoj Katowice +122 +215 +189 2 1 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 2
12:30 Erfurt - Nordhausen Erfurt - Nordhausen 2 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -208 +300 +450 X 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:30 Furstenwalde - Meuselwitz Furstenwalde - Meuselwitz +105 +230 +215 1X 0 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:30 Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig +185 +230 +115 12 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:30 Liverpool W - Arsenal W Liverpool W - Arsenal W England England Women’S Super League
12:45 Roskilde - Thisted FC Roskilde - Thisted FC -164 +275 +450 1 2 - 1 FT Denmark Denmark 1st Division
12:45 Koge - Hvidovre Koge - Hvidovre +100 +250 +260 12 1 - 2 FT Denmark Denmark 1st Division
12:45 Naestved - F. Amager Naestved - F. Amager -139 +275 +300 1X Denmark Denmark 1st Division
12:45 Fredericia - Nykobing Fredericia - Nykobing +100 +250 +260 2 2 - 1 FT Denmark Denmark 1st Division
12:45 Viborg - Helsingor Viborg - Helsingor -120 +250 +333 1X 1 - 1 FT Denmark Denmark 1st Division
12:45 Laos U23 - Malaysia U23 Laos U23 - Malaysia U23 -1250 +937 +2172 X 0 - 1 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
13:00 Lotte - Braunschweig Lotte - Braunschweig +200 +230 +130 X2 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
13:00 Cambodia U23 - South Korea U23 Cambodia U23 - South Korea U23 +200 -500 -10000 1 1 - 6 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
13:00 Indonesia U23 - Vietnam U23 Indonesia U23 - Vietnam U23 -256 +390 +680 1 0 - 1 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
13:00 Bangladesh U23 - Palestine U23 Bangladesh U23 - Palestine U23 +1650 +600 -556 1 0 - 1 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
13:00 Zambia U23 - Malawi U23 Zambia U23 - Malawi U23 1 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
13:00 D.R. Congo - Liberia D.R. Congo - Liberia -200 +275 +450 1 1 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
13:00 Zimbabwe - Congo Zimbabwe - Congo -152 +250 +333 1 2 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
13:00 Akropolis - Dalkurd Akropolis - Dalkurd +333 +300 -175 2 0 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 HBS - HV & CV Quick HBS - HV & CV Quick 2 2 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 USV Hercules - HSC '21 USV Hercules - HSC '21 12 0 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 KVV Quick 20 - GOES KVV Quick 20 - GOES 2 0 - 4 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 Rosmalen - Dongen Rosmalen - Dongen 1X Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel ADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel 1 2 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 Dramas - Apollon Larissa Dramas - Apollon Larissa -120 +250 +260 X 2 - 0 FT Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki +200 +170 +145 1X 0 - 0 FT Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Karaiskakis - Iraklis Karaiskakis - Iraklis +170 +170 +170 1 1 - 0 FT Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Altludersdorf - Greifswald Altludersdorf - Greifswald 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 TSV Lagerdorf - Schilksee TSV Lagerdorf - Schilksee 2 0 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Altona - Curslack-Neuengamme Altona - Curslack-Neuengamme 1X 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Sasel Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 1 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Emmelshausen TuS RW Koblenz - Emmelshausen 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Ammerthal - Seligenporten Ammerthal - Seligenporten 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt -125 +265 +260 2 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg +162 +220 +175 2 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 VfL Oldenburg - Jeddeloh VfL Oldenburg - Jeddeloh +170 +230 +155 X 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Norderstedt - Drochtersen/Assel Norderstedt - Drochtersen/Assel +155 +230 +170 2 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:30 Levadia - Metta/LU Levadia - Metta/LU -250 +350 +450 1 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
13:30 EVV - TEC EVV - TEC 1 1 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 OSS '20 - Oostzaan OSS '20 - Oostzaan 2 0 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 UNA - Westlandia UNA - Westlandia 1 3 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 G.A. Eagles - Twente G.A. Eagles - Twente +175 +260 +137 2 1 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
13:30 Goblen - Gench Kalemler Goblen - Gench Kalemler 1 - 0 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 England U18 - Mexico U18 England U18 - Mexico U18 3 - 2 FT World World Friendly International
13:30 Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1 4 - 2 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
13:30 Teutonia Ottensen - Condor Hamburg Teutonia Ottensen - Condor Hamburg 1 4 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:30 Waremme - Wallonne Ciney Waremme - Wallonne Ciney 12 2 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
13:30 Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza 1 2 - 2 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Reggina 1914 - Catania Reggina 1914 - Catania +220 +200 +125 1X 3 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Siracusa - Matera Siracusa - Matera 12 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio -152 +230 +425 2 3 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Viterbese - Vibonese Viterbese - Vibonese -105 +200 +300 1X 2 - 2 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Fermana - Vis Pesaro Fermana - Vis Pesaro +160 +175 +190 1 0 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Gubbio - Renate Gubbio - Renate +110 +187 +275 X 0 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Paganese - Casertana Paganese - Casertana +330 +250 -145 X 2 - 2 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Rende - Cavese Rende - Cavese +105 +210 +250 12 3 - 3 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30 De Treffers - VVSB De Treffers - VVSB 2 0 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
14:00 Beltinci - NK Krka Beltinci - NK Krka +180 +240 +115 12 0 - 0 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
14:00 Brda - Ilirija Brda - Ilirija -110 +260 +215 2 5 - 0 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
14:00 Afghanistan U23 - Oman U23 Afghanistan U23 - Oman U23 +2100 +660 -769 1 1 - 2 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
14:00 Central Africa - Guinea Central Africa - Guinea +230 +200 +110 2 0 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
14:00 Tunisia U23 - South Sudan U23 Tunisia U23 - South Sudan U23 X2 1 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
14:00 Asane - Nest-Sotra Asane - Nest-Sotra 1 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Hacken - GAIS Hacken - GAIS -333 +400 +600 1 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Mjallby - Hammarby Mjallby - Hammarby 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Kongsvinger - Degerfors Kongsvinger - Degerfors +130 +260 +150 12 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam +130 +250 +155 1 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Warta Poznan - Tychy Warta Poznan - Tychy +220 +200 +140 12 1 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 1
14:00 Berane - Kom Podgorica Berane - Kom Podgorica 2 0 - 4 FT Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:00 Bokelj - Decic Bokelj - Decic 1 0 - 0 FT Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:00 Igalo - Otrant Igalo - Otrant 12 0 - 2 FT Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:00 Jezero - Arsenal Tivat Jezero - Arsenal Tivat 2 1 - 0 FT Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:00 Ljeskopolje - Jedinstvo Ljeskopolje - Jedinstvo 2 2 - 2 FT Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:00 Kazakhstan - Russia Kazakhstan - Russia Live Game Center +375 +240 -111 12 0 - 4 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
14:00 Wales - Slovakia Wales - Slovakia Live Game Center +110 +230 +310 1 1 - 0 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
14:00 RFC Liege - Seraing RFC Liege - Seraing X 2 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
14:00 Aalst - Knokke Aalst - Knokke +120 +240 +165 1X 0 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
14:00 Boom - RWDM 47 Boom - RWDM 47 +175 +235 +110 2 2 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
14:00 Kazakhstan U21 - Estonia U21 Kazakhstan U21 - Estonia U21 +110 +205 +215 1 1 - 2 FT World World Friendly International
14:00 Kosovo U21 - Turkmenistan U21 Kosovo U21 - Turkmenistan U21 3 - 2 FT World World Friendly International
14:00 Latvia U19 - Armenia U19 Latvia U19 - Armenia U19 3 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
14:00 Jankov - Malse Roudne Jankov - Malse Roudne 2 Czech Republic Czech Republic Jihocesky Kp
14:00 Touzim - Hvezda Cheb Touzim - Hvezda Cheb Czech Republic Czech Republic Karlovarsky Kp
14:00 Fleury-Merogis - Lens II Fleury-Merogis - Lens II 12 3 - 2 FT France France National 2 - Group A
14:00 SC Velbert - Meerbusch SC Velbert - Meerbusch 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Baumberg - FSV Duisburg Baumberg - FSV Duisburg 3 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Bocholt - Schonnebeck Bocholt - Schonnebeck -125 +285 +215 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Wolfenbuttel - Bersenbruck Wolfenbuttel - Bersenbruck 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Ennepetal - TuS Haltern Ennepetal - TuS Haltern X 0 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Oythe - Eintracht Northeim Oythe - Eintracht Northeim 0 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Holzwickeder SC - Ahlen Holzwickeder SC - Ahlen 3 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Breinig - Friesdorf Breinig - Friesdorf X 5 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 FC Viktoria 08 - Hurth FC Viktoria 08 - Hurth 1X 3 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Freialdenhoven - Hennef Freialdenhoven - Hennef -135 +265 +250 2 0 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Schwachhausen - Leher Schwachhausen - Leher 1 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Vatan Bremen - Bremer Vatan Bremen - Bremer 2 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Borgfeld - Hastedt Borgfeld - Hastedt 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Union Nettetal - SSVg Velbert Union Nettetal - SSVg Velbert 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Speldorf - FC Monheim Speldorf - FC Monheim 1 1 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 SW Essen - Dusseldorf-West SW Essen - Dusseldorf-West 1 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf - Hilden TuRU Dusseldorf - Hilden 1 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Germania Ratingen - Jahn Hiesfeld Germania Ratingen - Jahn Hiesfeld 2 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 1 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger 2 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Gifhorn - Wunstorf Gifhorn - Wunstorf 2 0 - 5 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 FC Gutersloh - Gievenbeck FC Gutersloh - Gievenbeck 4 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Erndtebruck - Westfalia Herne Erndtebruck - Westfalia Herne 1 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Uphusen - Hildesheim Uphusen - Hildesheim 2 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Brunninghausen - Paderborn II Brunninghausen - Paderborn II 2 4 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Hammer SpVgg. - Schalke II Hammer SpVgg. - Schalke II 1 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Schermbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund Schermbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund 1 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Inter Turkspor Kiel Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Inter Turkspor Kiel 2 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Neu-Isenburg - Giessen Neu-Isenburg - Giessen 2 0 - 5 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Jagersburg - TuS Koblenz Jagersburg - TuS Koblenz 1 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Schott Mainz - VFB Dillingen Schott Mainz - VFB Dillingen 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Schwabmunchen - Hankofen-Hailing Schwabmunchen - Hankofen-Hailing -169 +300 +290 2 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Pinneberg - Wandsbeker Concordia Pinneberg - Wandsbeker Concordia X 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Sprockhovel - Eintracht Rheine Sprockhovel - Eintracht Rheine 2 5 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Dolany - Kralice na Hane Dolany - Kralice na Hane Czech Republic Czech Republic Olomoucky Kp
14:00 Claypole - Lugano Claypole - Lugano -135 +215 +315 2 2 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
14:00 Johann - Bischofshofen Johann - Bischofshofen 1 1 - 3 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
14:00 Diegem - Overijse Diegem - Overijse 1 1 - 3 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Menen - Saint Eloois Menen - Saint Eloois 2 0 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Petegem - KRC Harelbeke Petegem - KRC Harelbeke 1X 1 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Wijgmaal - Mandel United Wijgmaal - Mandel United 2 2 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Gullegem - Eppegem Gullegem - Eppegem 1 2 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Westhoek - Ronse Westhoek - Ronse 1 1 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Hamoir - Meux Hamoir - Meux X 1 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Solieres Sport - La Louviere Solieres Sport - La Louviere X 0 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Walhain - Tilleur Walhain - Tilleur X 3 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Duffel - Hades Duffel - Hades 12 3 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Hamme - Temse Hamme - Temse 1 0 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Vosselaar - Heur Tongeren Vosselaar - Heur Tongeren 1 4 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Juventus W - Fiorentina W Juventus W - Fiorentina W Italy Italy Serie A Women
14:15 Kyrgyzstan U23 - Jordan U23 Kyrgyzstan U23 - Jordan U23 +720 +340 -213 1X 0 - 3 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
14:15 Yemen U23 - Iran U23 Yemen U23 - Iran U23 -2000 +1200 +5500 1X 0 - 3 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
14:15 Merten - Duren Merten - Duren 1X 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:25 Maldives U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 Maldives U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 +4500 +1400 -5000 1X 0 - 3 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
14:30 Kristiansund - Aalesund Kristiansund - Aalesund -164 +300 +320 2 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
14:30 Mjondalen - Stabaek Mjondalen - Stabaek +137 +240 +150 2 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
14:30 Kakanj - Visoko Kakanj - Visoko 1 2 - 2 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
14:30 NK Vitez - NK Novi Travnik NK Vitez - NK Novi Travnik 2 2 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
14:30 Zivinice - Capljina Zivinice - Capljina 12 3 - 1 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
14:30 Gorazde - Gradacac Gorazde - Gradacac 1X 3 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
14:30 HNK Orasje - Bratstvo Gracanica HNK Orasje - Bratstvo Gracanica 1 0 - 1 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
14:30 Igman K. - Metalleghe Igman K. - Metalleghe 2 0 - 1 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
14:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Velez Mostar Olimpic Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 1 2 - 2 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
14:30 TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac 1 4 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
14:30 Siegburger - VfL Vichttal Siegburger - VfL Vichttal 1 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 Deutz - Bergisch Gladbach Deutz - Bergisch Gladbach 1 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 Habenhauser - BTS Neustadt Habenhauser - BTS Neustadt 2 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 Eddersheim - Friedberg Eddersheim - Friedberg 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 Olsa Brakel - Dikkelvenne Olsa Brakel - Dikkelvenne 2 1 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:45 Tabor Sezana - Brezice Tabor Sezana - Brezice 1 1 - 0 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
15:00 Cape Verde - Lesotho Cape Verde - Lesotho -175 +240 +450 1 0 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
15:00 Tanzania - Uganda Tanzania - Uganda -133 +260 +275 1X 3 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
15:00 Benin - Togo Benin - Togo -120 +250 +250 1 2 - 1 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
15:00 Gondomar - Pedras Rubras Gondomar - Pedras Rubras X 1 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Lusitano FCV - Paredes Lusitano FCV - Paredes 2 2 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Macao - Alcains Macao - Alcains X 0 - 3 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Meda - FC Cesarense Meda - FC Cesarense 2 3 - 3 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Merelinense - SC Mirandela Merelinense - SC Mirandela 1 0 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Montijo - Louletano Montijo - Louletano 1 0 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Nogueirense - Oliveira Hospital Nogueirense - Oliveira Hospital 1X 1 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Oleiros - Sertanense Oleiros - Sertanense 1X 1 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 AD Limianos - Torcatense AD Limianos - Torcatense 2 3 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 AD Oliveirense - AD Fafe AD Oliveirense - AD Fafe 2 1 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Agueda - Lusitania FC Agueda - Lusitania FC 1 0 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Amarante - Leca Amarante - Leca 1 0 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Armacenenses - Redondense Armacenenses - Redondense 1 3 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Cacadores Taipas - Felgueiras Cacadores Taipas - Felgueiras 2 1 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Caldas - FC Alverca Caldas - FC Alverca X 1 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Chaves B - Sao Martinho Chaves B - Sao Martinho 2 0 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Ferreiras - 1º Dezembro Ferreiras - 1º Dezembro 2 1 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Gil Vicente - Mirandes Gil Vicente - Mirandes 1 2 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Oriental - Moura AC Oriental - Moura AC 1 1 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre 1X 2 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Peniche - Fatima Peniche - Fatima 12 2 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Sanjoanense - Gafanha Sanjoanense - Gafanha 1 2 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 SB Castelo Branco - Loures SB Castelo Branco - Loures X 1 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 SC Espinho - Cinfaes SC Espinho - Cinfaes 1 3 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Sintrense - Anadia Sintrense - Anadia 2 0 - 3 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Torreense - Santa Iria Torreense - Santa Iria X 0 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Vasco da Gama - Olhanense Vasco da Gama - Olhanense 2 1 - 3 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Vilafranquense - Leiria Vilafranquense - Leiria 1 3 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Vilaverdense - Trofense Vilaverdense - Trofense 2 1 - 5 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Vizela - Maria de Fonte Vizela - Maria de Fonte 1 3 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Tromso - Bodo/Glimt Tromso - Bodo/Glimt +110 +250 +180 2 2 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
15:00 Ranheim - Sundsvall Ranheim - Sundsvall +110 +260 +180 1 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
15:00 Gimnastic - Malaga Gimnastic - Malaga Live Game Center +260 +200 +120 2 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
15:00 Regensburg II - Sonthofen Regensburg II - Sonthofen 2 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00 SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Kirchanschoring SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Kirchanschoring 2 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00 Tubize - KSV Roeselare Tubize - KSV Roeselare +275 +240 +100 2 1 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium Proximus League - Relegation
15:00 Acren - OC Charleroi Acren - OC Charleroi 1 3 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
15:00 Ceuta - CD Gerena Ceuta - CD Gerena X 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:00 Bristol City W - Everton W Bristol City W - Everton W England England Women’S Super League
15:30 Fano - FeralpiSalo Fano - FeralpiSalo +210 +200 +130 X 0 - 1 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Giana Erminio - Teramo Giana Erminio - Teramo +110 +190 +260 1X 1 - 2 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Imolese - Monza Imolese - Monza +275 +170 +125 X 1 - 3 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe +130 +187 +225 2 0 - 1 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Ternana - Pordenone Ternana - Pordenone +120 +210 +225 X 1 - 1 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Virtus Verona - Rimini Virtus Verona - Rimini +145 +200 +187 1 3 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla +100 +200 +280 X 1 - 1 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Potenza - Bisceglie Potenza - Bisceglie -200 +260 +550 X 1 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Triestina - Sambenedettese Triestina - Sambenedettese +140 +175 +195 X 4 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Pena - CD Cantolagua Pena - CD Cantolagua 1 6 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:30 Bupolsa - Santa Marta Tormes Bupolsa - Santa Marta Tormes 1 2 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:30 Real Murcia B - Lorca FC Real Murcia B - Lorca FC 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:45 Roda - Maastricht Roda - Maastricht +100 +260 +250 1 2 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
16:00 Nepal U23 - Qatar U23 Nepal U23 - Qatar U23 -909 +1000 +1900 X 0 - 5 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
16:00 Sri Lanka U23 - Bahrain U23 Sri Lanka U23 - Bahrain U23 -3333 +1000 +1100 X 0 - 9 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
16:00 Maritimo B - Penalva do Castelo Maritimo B - Penalva do Castelo 1 1 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
16:00 SC Angrense - Real SC SC Angrense - Real SC 12 3 - 3 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
16:00 SC Praiense - Pinhalnovense SC Praiense - Pinhalnovense 1 4 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
16:00 Sporting Ideal - Casa Pia Sporting Ideal - Casa Pia 2 0 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
16:00 U. Madeira - Coimbroes U. Madeira - Coimbroes 2 0 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
16:00 Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul +425 +280 -175 12 3 - 0 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
16:00 Santander - R. Union Santander - R. Union 1 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Barakaldo - Gijon B Barakaldo - Gijon B 1 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 CF Talavera - El Ejido CF Talavera - El Ejido 1X 2 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Dep. La Coruna B Rapido de Bouzas - Dep. La Coruna B 2 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Mirandes - Torrelavega Mirandes - Torrelavega -227 +245 +650 1X 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Izarra - Ath Bilbao B Izarra - Ath Bilbao B +190 +195 +135 X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Coruxo FC - San Sebastian Reyes Coruxo FC - San Sebastian Reyes +100 +205 +250 X 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 UD Logrones - Leioa UD Logrones - Leioa -159 +205 +480 X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Teruel - Conquense Teruel - Conquense +113 +197 +220 1 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Pontevedra - Guijuelo Pontevedra - Guijuelo -120 +200 +320 2 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Badalona - Alcoyano Badalona - Alcoyano +110 +185 +245 X 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Arosa SC - UD Ourense Arosa SC - UD Ourense 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Haro Deportivo - Anguiano Haro Deportivo - Anguiano 2 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Tropezon - Cayon Tropezon - Cayon 2 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Orihuela - Novelda CF Orihuela - Novelda CF X 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Atl. Tordesillas - Zamora Atl. Tordesillas - Zamora X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 La Solana - Guadalajara La Solana - Guadalajara X 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Celtiga - Arenteiro Celtiga - Arenteiro 2 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Rayo Ibense - Atzeneta Rayo Ibense - Atzeneta 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Bergantinos - Ferrol Bergantinos - Ferrol 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Olimpic Xativa - Vilamarxant Olimpic Xativa - Vilamarxant 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Sporting Uxama - Arandina Sporting Uxama - Arandina 1 0 - 3 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Guadix - Mancha Guadix - Mancha 2 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 CCD Alberite - Varea CCD Alberite - Varea 2 0 - 3 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Toledo - La Roda Toledo - La Roda 1 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Compostela - Porrino Industrial Compostela - Porrino Industrial 5 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Ourense CF - Racing Club Villalbes Ourense CF - Racing Club Villalbes X 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Ecija - Sevilla FC C Ecija - Sevilla FC C X 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Almudevar - Calamocha Almudevar - Calamocha 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Borja - Tarazona Borja - Tarazona 2 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Utebo FC - La Almunia Utebo FC - La Almunia 1 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Villarrobledo - Ciudad Real Villarrobledo - Ciudad Real X 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Deportiva Minera - Yeclano Deportiva Minera - Yeclano 1X 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Mazarron CF - Minerva Mazarron CF - Minerva 1 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:15 U. San Martin - Carlos Mannucci U. San Martin - Carlos Mannucci -111 +240 +240 1X 1 - 0 FT Peru Peru Primera Division - Apertura
16:30 Sierra Leone U23 - Cameroon U23 Sierra Leone U23 - Cameroon U23 1 Cancl. Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
16:30 Real Madrid B - Ponferradina Real Madrid B - Ponferradina +120 +190 +215 X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:30 UCAM Murcia - Sanluqueno UCAM Murcia - Sanluqueno -175 +255 +420 1 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:30 Valdivia - RCP Valverdeno Valdivia - RCP Valverdeno X 6 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 Sestao - Alaves B Sestao - Alaves B 2 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 La Nucia - Saguntino La Nucia - Saguntino X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 Polvorin - Laracha Polvorin - Laracha 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 Somozas - Ribadumia Somozas - Ribadumia X 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 Atletico Espeleno - Cabecense Atletico Espeleno - Cabecense 1 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 Los Barrios - CD Utrera Los Barrios - CD Utrera 1 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 Puente Genil - Guadalcacin Puente Genil - Guadalcacin 1 5 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 Huercal-Overa - Estudiantes de Murcia Huercal-Overa - Estudiantes de Murcia 1 2 - 3 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:45 San Claudio - L'Entregu San Claudio - L'Entregu 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
17:00 Libya - South Africa Libya - South Africa +162 +200 +150 12 1 - 2 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
17:00 Viking - Haugesund Viking - Haugesund +160 +240 +130 1X 4 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
17:00 Switzerland U20 - Italy U20 Switzerland U20 - Italy U20 Europe Europe Elite League U20
17:00 Hungary - Croatia Hungary - Croatia Live Game Center +450 +275 -133 2 2 - 1 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
17:00 Israel - Austria Israel - Austria Live Game Center +230 +225 +140 X 4 - 2 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
17:00 San Marino - Scotland San Marino - Scotland Live Game Center +4000 +2200 -2500 2 0 - 2 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
17:00 Ireland U21 - Luxembourg U21 Ireland U21 - Luxembourg U21 -455 +500 +1200 1 3 - 0 FT Europe Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
17:00 Cadiz CF - Cordoba Cadiz CF - Cordoba Live Game Center -175 +275 +500 1 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
17:00 Cartagines - Saprissa Cartagines - Saprissa +240 +187 +110 2 2 - 0 FT Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
17:00 Leonesa - Celta Vigo B Leonesa - Celta Vigo B -244 +290 +565 1 3 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 Cornella - Peralada Cornella - Peralada -125 +235 +365 12 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 Cartagena - Villanovense Cartagena - Villanovense -256 +265 +650 X 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 Atl. Madrid B - Burgos Atl. Madrid B - Burgos -105 +185 +310 1 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 Lleida - Castellon Lleida - Castellon +100 +180 +295 1X 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 Cristo Atletico - Atl. Astorga Cristo Atletico - Atl. Astorga X 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
17:00 Antequera - Juventud Torremolinos Antequera - Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
17:00 Granollers - Prat Granollers - Prat 2 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
17:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - Nashville SC New York Red Bulls 2 - Nashville SC 1 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
17:05 Grecia - Carmelita Grecia - Carmelita -250 +300 +550 1 1 - 1 FT Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
17:15 Kuwait U23 - Syria U23 Kuwait U23 - Syria U23 0 - 2 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
17:25 Lebanon U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 Lebanon U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 0 - 2 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
18:00 Senegal U23 - Guinea U23 Senegal U23 - Guinea U23 0 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
18:00 Morocco U23 - D.R. Congo U23 Morocco U23 - D.R. Congo U23 1 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
18:00 U. Cluj - Arges Pitesti U. Cluj - Arges Pitesti -227 +320 +500 1X 0 - 0 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
18:00 Paiosaco - Barco Paiosaco - Barco 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
18:05 Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago +180 +200 +150 2 1 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:30 Bosque Formosa - Capital Bosque Formosa - Capital 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30 Sobradinho - Santa Maria Sobradinho - Santa Maria 1 5 - 3 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30 Gama - Taguatinga Esporte Gama - Taguatinga Esporte X 1 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30 Ceilandia - Paracatu Ceilandia - Paracatu +110 +245 +190 1 1 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30 Brasiliense - Bolamense Brasiliense - Bolamense -1667 +825 +1675 1 6 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30 Luziania - Real FC Luziania - Real FC +120 +200 +210 X 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30 East End Lions - East End Tigers East End Lions - East End Tigers Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Premier League
19:00 Itapemirim - Vitoria ES Itapemirim - Vitoria ES 2 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs
19:00 Americano FC - Botafogo RJ Americano FC - Botafogo RJ 2 2 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
19:00 Portuguesa RJ - Resende Portuguesa RJ - Resende +115 +220 +220 2 2 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense Flamengo RJ - Fluminense -189 +320 +400 12 3 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
19:00 Volta Redonda - Boavista Volta Redonda - Boavista -135 +230 +350 2 2 - 4 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
19:00 Madureira - Cabofriense Madureira - Cabofriense +150 +220 +160 12 0 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
19:00 Hercilio Luz - Chapecoense-SC Hercilio Luz - Chapecoense-SC +300 +200 +100 12 2 - 3 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
19:00 Criciuma - Avai Criciuma - Avai +170 +220 +140 12 0 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
19:00 Juventude - Gremio Juventude - Gremio +280 +260 -125 2 0 - 6 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
19:00 Goiania - Goianesia Goiania - Goianesia +150 +225 +162 1 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
19:00 Aparecidense - Goias Aparecidense - Goias +425 +275 -175 2 1 - 3 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
19:00 Dom Bosco - Cuiaba Esporte Dom Bosco - Cuiaba Esporte +475 +280 -227 2 0 - 5 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
19:00 Atletico-MG - Tupynambas Atletico-MG - Tupynambas -500 +550 +900 1 3 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
19:00 Paysandu PA - Remo Paysandu PA - Remo +130 +190 +200 X 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
19:00 Operario - Maringa FC Operario - Maringa FC 1 2 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
19:00 Coritiba - Rio Branco PR Coritiba - Rio Branco PR -227 +300 +550 1 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
19:00 Cianorte - Cascavel Cianorte - Cascavel +110 +230 +220 1 0 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
19:00 Toledo - Londrina Toledo - Londrina +260 +240 -111 2 2 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
19:00 Sao Paulo - Ituano Sao Paulo - Ituano -175 +250 +600 X 2 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
19:00 Sport Recife - Petrolina Sport Recife - Petrolina -400 +450 +800 1 4 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
19:00 Palmeira da Una - America RN Palmeira da Una - America RN 2 0 - 3 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
19:00 British Virgin Islands - Bonaire British Virgin Islands - Bonaire +120 +250 +170 12 1 - 2 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
19:00 Guabira - Aurora Guabira - Aurora -164 +240 +450 1 1 - 0 FT Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Relegation
19:00 Belgium U18 - Russia U18 Belgium U18 - Russia U18 0 - 3 FT World World Friendly International
19:00 Granada CF - Las Palmas Granada CF - Las Palmas Live Game Center -120 +220 +375 1 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
19:00 Talleres (R.E) - Sacachispas Talleres (R.E) - Sacachispas 1X 0 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Miguel Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Miguel 2 0 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 Colegiales - Defensores Unidos Colegiales - Defensores Unidos X2 0 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 Flandria - UAI Urquiza Flandria - UAI Urquiza +125 +170 +240 1X 2 - 3 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown +145 +165 +210 1 0 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 Dep. Merlo - Sportivo Italiano Dep. Merlo - Sportivo Italiano +105 +175 +265 X 0 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
19:00 CSR Espanol - Yupanqui CSR Espanol - Yupanqui -145 +220 +335 1X 0 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
19:00 Deportivo Muniz - Atlas Deportivo Muniz - Atlas +145 +190 +160 2 1 - 4 FT Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
19:00 Estudiantes Caracas - Aragua Estudiantes Caracas - Aragua 2 1 - 2 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
19:00 Defensor Sp. - Wanderers Defensor Sp. - Wanderers +120 +245 +175 2 1 - 1 FT Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
19:00 Juventud - Cerro Largo Juventud - Cerro Largo +195 +215 +120 2 1 - 0 FT Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
19:00 River Plate - CA Cerro River Plate - CA Cerro +125 +230 +175 1 2 - 1 FT Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
19:00 Nacional - Plaza Colonia Nacional - Plaza Colonia -164 +260 +350 1 3 - 0 FT Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
19:00 Progreso - Boston River Progreso - Boston River +125 +230 +175 12 1 - 1 FT Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
19:00 Tigres - Atletico F.C. Tigres - Atletico F.C. 1 1 - 1 FT Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
19:00 Cortulua - Pereira Cortulua - Pereira +120 +205 +195 2 2 - 1 FT Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
19:30 Atl. Venezuela - Puerto Cabello Atl. Venezuela - Puerto Cabello 1X 0 - 0 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
19:45 Northern Ireland - Belarus Northern Ireland - Belarus Live Game Center -130 +205 +415 1 2 - 1 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Poland - Latvia Poland - Latvia Live Game Center -1000 +1000 +3300 1 2 - 0 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Netherlands - Germany Netherlands - Germany Live Game Center +140 +260 +200 1 2 - 3 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Cyprus - Belgium Cyprus - Belgium Live Game Center +1600 +700 -556 2 0 - 2 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Slovenia - North Macedonia Slovenia - North Macedonia Live Game Center -118 +260 +375 1 1 - 1 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Gijon - R. Oviedo Gijon - R. Oviedo Live Game Center +115 +187 +300 1X 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
20:00 Marcilio Dias - Metropolitano Marcilio Dias - Metropolitano -189 +270 +410 1X 0 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
20:00 Araguaia - Uniao Rondonopolis Araguaia - Uniao Rondonopolis 2 0 - 3 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
20:00 Sinop - Luverdense Sinop - Luverdense X 0 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
20:00 Puerto Rico - Grenada Puerto Rico - Grenada +125 +250 +162 1 0 - 2 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
20:00 France U21 - Denmark U21 France U21 - Denmark U21 -175 +300 +450 1 0 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
20:00 New England Revolution - Cincinnati New England Revolution - Cincinnati Live Game Center -167 +320 +425 1 0 - 2 FT Usa Usa Mls
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro +145 +187 +180 X 0 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00 Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro +115 +187 +260 X2 0 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00 La Guaira - Llaneros La Guaira - Llaneros 1 5 - 2 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
20:00 Estudiantes Merida - Metropolitanos Estudiantes Merida - Metropolitanos -130 +225 +310 1X 3 - 0 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
20:00 Mineros - Zulia Mineros - Zulia -135 +220 +325 1X 1 - 1 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
20:00 Valledupar - Quindio Valledupar - Quindio +160 +200 +145 2 0 - 1 FT Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
20:00 Orsomarso - Barranquilla Orsomarso - Barranquilla -105 +215 +245 12 1 - 2 FT Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
20:10 Newells Old Boys - Villa Mitre Newells Old Boys - Villa Mitre -278 +300 +650 1X 1 - 2 FT Argentina Argentina Copa Argentina
20:30 Real San Andres - Fortaleza Real San Andres - Fortaleza X 2 - 2 FT Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
21:00 Figueirense - Joinville Figueirense - Joinville -189 +275 +475 12 0 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
21:00 Dominican Republic - Bermuda Dominican Republic - Bermuda -111 +240 +240 1 1 - 3 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
21:00 Bahia - Salgueiro Bahia - Salgueiro -345 +360 +750 1X 3 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
21:00 Dep. Municipal - Sport Boys Dep. Municipal - Sport Boys -141 +245 +320 1X 3 - 1 FT Peru Peru Primera Division - Apertura
21:00 Monagas - Caracas Monagas - Caracas +135 +190 +185 2 1 - 1 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Oklahoma City Energy Sacramento Republic - Oklahoma City Energy 2 4 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
21:05 Limon - Guadalupe Limon - Guadalupe +100 +230 +225 1 1 - 1 FT Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:30 Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America -125 +225 +300 1 2 - 2 FT Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
21:55 Zeledon - U.C.R. Zeledon - U.C.R. -139 +210 +375 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
22:00 Aimore - SER Caxias Aimore - SER Caxias +162 +220 +150 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
22:00 Ferroviaria - Corinthians Ferroviaria - Corinthians +250 +200 +110 1X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
22:00 Bragantino - Ponte Preta Bragantino - Ponte Preta +137 +210 +190 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
22:00 Canada - French Guiana Canada - French Guiana North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
22:00 Botafogo PB - Sampaio Correa Botafogo PB - Sampaio Correa -323 +350 +675 12 Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
22:00 CSA - Sergipe CSA - Sergipe -313 +340 +640 12 Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
22:00 Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine +110 +187 +275 1 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00 Bethlehem - Memphis Bethlehem - Memphis Usa Usa Usl Championship
22:10 Argentina U17 - Colombia U17 Argentina U17 - Colombia U17 +170 +190 +145 12 South America South America South American Championship U17
22:30 Haiti - Cuba Haiti - Cuba -189 +280 +400 1 North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
22:30 UWI - Mount Pleasant UWI - Mount Pleasant 2 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League - Play Offs
23:00 Parana - Cascavel CR Parana - Cascavel CR -250 +260 +700 1X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
23:15 Cesar Vallejo - Union Comercio Cesar Vallejo - Union Comercio +110 +230 +200 2 Peru Peru Primera Division - Apertura
23:30 Olimpia Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion -333 +400 +600 1 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
00:00 Barbados - Nicaragua Barbados - Nicaragua North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
00:00 Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca +100 +200 +250 1 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:00 Herediano - Alajuelense Herediano - Alajuelense +100 +200 +260 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
00:10 Def. de Belgrano - Platense Def. de Belgrano - Platense +180 +187 +160 X2 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:30 Brazil U17 - Uruguay U17 Brazil U17 - Uruguay U17 +140 +210 +160 1 South America South America South American Championship U17
01:00 Arnett Gardens - Cavalier Arnett Gardens - Cavalier +110 +195 +225 12 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League - Play Offs
07:30 China - Uzbekistan China - Uzbekistan +155 +210 +190 1 World World China Cup
-36.62

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top