23:56 Sun, Mar 24, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Peru - Paraguay Peru - Paraguay +137 +210 +210 1 1 - 0 FT World World Friendly International
00:00 Instituto - Los Andes Instituto - Los Andes -133 +210 +400 1 0 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:30 Brazil U17 - Paraguay U17 Brazil U17 - Paraguay U17 +120 +205 +185 1X 3 - 2 FT South America South America South American Championship U17
01:00 Guatemala - Costa Rica Guatemala - Costa Rica +333 +250 -120 2 1 - 0 FT World World Friendly International
01:35 Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury 1 1 - 0 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship - Play Offs
02:15 Mexico - Chile Mexico - Chile Live Game Center +140 +220 +200 2 3 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
05:00 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka +135 +210 +200 1 0 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Kofu - Kanazawa Kofu - Kanazawa +100 +210 +260 12 1 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito Omiya Ardija - Mito +137 +200 +200 1 1 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Yokohama - Gifu Yokohama - Gifu -120 +225 +375 12 2 - 0 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
06:00 Kashiwa - Okayama Kashiwa - Okayama -175 +260 +450 1 0 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
06:00 Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1 1 - 1 FT South Korea South Korea National League
06:00 Gangneung - Cheonan City Gangneung - Cheonan City 2 2 - 0 FT South Korea South Korea National League
06:00 Gimhae - Changwon Gimhae - Changwon -169 +265 +385 X 1 - 0 FT South Korea South Korea National League
06:00 Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP 1X 2 - 0 FT South Korea South Korea National League
07:00 SWQ Thunder - Redlands SWQ Thunder - Redlands +120 +285 +150 1 8 - 1 FT Australia Australia Npl Queensland
07:30 University of Queensland - Albany Creek University of Queensland - Albany Creek +270 +345 -159 2 0 - 1 FT Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
07:30 Grange Thistle - Brisbane K. Grange Thistle - Brisbane K. 1 Postp. Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
07:30 Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 0 FT China China Jia League
08:00 Thailand U19 - China U19 Thailand U19 - China U19 2 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
08:00 Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki +240 +190 +130 2 0 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
08:00 Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast Knights Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast Knights 0 - 2 FT Australia Australia Npl Queensland
08:00 Peninsula - Magpies Crusaders Peninsula - Magpies Crusaders -909 +775 +1000 1 2 - 0 FT Australia Australia Npl Queensland
08:30 Afghanistan - Malaysia Afghanistan - Malaysia 1 - 2 FT World World Friendly International
09:00 Centenary Stormers - North Pine Centenary Stormers - North Pine X Postp. Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
09:00 Pandurii - Braila Pandurii - Braila -286 +330 +545 1X 5 - 2 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
09:00 Luceafarul Oradea - Aerostar Luceafarul Oradea - Aerostar +137 +240 +162 2 4 - 0 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
09:00 Metaloglobus - F. Constanta Metaloglobus - F. Constanta +110 +260 +190 X 2 - 1 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
09:00 Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara +255 +225 -115 12 0 - 2 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers +130 +265 +145 X 3 - 0 FT Australia Australia Npl Queensland
09:00 Queensland Lions - Brisbane U21 Queensland Lions - Brisbane U21 -714 +650 +1000 1 Postp. Australia Australia Npl Queensland
09:30 Kitchee - Yuen Long Kitchee - Yuen Long 1 3 - 0 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza -152 +250 +333 X 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
10:00 Ryazan - Murom Ryazan - Murom 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
10:15 Vietnam U19 - Myanmar U19 Vietnam U19 - Myanmar U19 2 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
11:00 MuSa - Jazz Pori MuSa - Jazz Pori 1 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
11:00 Norrby - Jonkopings Norrby - Jonkopings +130 +240 +160 2 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
11:00 Kjelsas - Oppsal Kjelsas - Oppsal -120 +275 +225 1 4 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
11:00 Lok. Plovdiv - Beroe Lok. Plovdiv - Beroe +140 +215 +165 2 3 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
11:00 Sylvia - Varnamo Sylvia - Varnamo +200 +260 +100 2 0 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
11:00 Utsiktens - Gauthiod Utsiktens - Gauthiod -152 +300 +275 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
11:00 Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad 12 2 - 0 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
11:00 Maritimo U23 - Belenenses U23 Maritimo U23 - Belenenses U23 4 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
11:30 Astra - Dunav Ruse Astra - Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Carlstad - Skovde AIK Carlstad - Skovde AIK 0 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Mjallby - Lunds Mjallby - Lunds X 0 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Strommen - Skeid Strommen - Skeid +120 +280 +150 12 0 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Goteborg - Orgryte Goteborg - Orgryte -175 +275 +375 1 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Trelleborgs - Torns Trelleborgs - Torns -200 +350 +350 1 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszegi Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszegi -333 +375 +650 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Landskrona - Rosengard Landskrona - Rosengard -227 +300 +475 1 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Macva - Tuzla City Macva - Tuzla City -152 +240 +350 1 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Blekitni Stargard - R. Rzeszow Blekitni Stargard - R. Rzeszow 2 1 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 2
12:00 Kolos Kovalyovka - Prykarpattya Kolos Kovalyovka - Prykarpattya 1 3 - 1 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
12:00 Bulgaria U18 - Ukraine U18 Bulgaria U18 - Ukraine U18 1 - 0 FT World World Friendly International
12:00 Walsall - Barnsley Walsall - Barnsley +375 +280 -125 2 0 - 1 FT England England League One
12:00 Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf 2 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
12:00 Chemelil - Bandari Chemelil - Bandari +230 +170 +115 1 0 - 0 FT Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 2 Postp. Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Leopards - Western Stima Leopards - Western Stima +182 +186 +141 1 2 - 1 FT Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche-08 II Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche-08 II -133 +300 +320 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Luneburger Hansa Hamburger SV II - Luneburger Hansa -125 +275 +320 1 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Etimesgut - Tokatspor Etimesgut - Tokatspor 2 2 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Manisa - Darica Genclerbirligi Manisa - Darica Genclerbirligi 1 4 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor 2 0 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Bayrampasa - Keciorengucu Bayrampasa - Keciorengucu 2 0 - 4 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Eyupspor - Amedspor Eyupspor - Amedspor 2 3 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Sancaktepe - Gumushanespor Sancaktepe - Gumushanespor 1 1 - 3 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:00 Tamaraceite - CD Marino Tamaraceite - CD Marino 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
12:30 Al Salt - Kfarsoum Al Salt - Kfarsoum -200 +275 +450 12 3 - 0 FT Jordan Jordan Jordan Cup
12:30 SC Weiche-08 II - Eichede SC Weiche-08 II - Eichede 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
12:30 Chemnitzer - Bautzen Chemnitzer - Bautzen 1 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:30 Bischofswerdaer - Viktoria Berlin Bischofswerdaer - Viktoria Berlin 2 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:30 Chesterfield - Sutton Chesterfield - Sutton +105 +240 +250 1 3 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League
12:45 Oman - Singapore Oman - Singapore +600 +500 -400 1 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
12:55 Al-Qaisumah - Al Orubah Al-Qaisumah - Al Orubah 1 3 - 1 FT Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
13:00 Drava - Nafta Drava - Nafta +360 +375 -227 2 2 - 0 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Grossaspach - Wurzburger Kickers Grossaspach - Wurzburger Kickers 2 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
13:00 Preussen Munster - Unterhaching Preussen Munster - Unterhaching +110 +250 +230 1 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
13:00 Jena - Uerdingen Jena - Uerdingen +170 +240 +150 1X 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
13:00 Hallescher - Wehen Hallescher - Wehen +137 +240 +187 1 1 - 4 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
13:00 Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock -143 +260 +400 1X 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
13:00 Munich 1860 - Meppen Munich 1860 - Meppen -118 +250 +320 12 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
13:00 Burundi - Gabon Burundi - Gabon +175 +200 +150 12 1 - 1 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
13:00 Halmstad - Elfsborg Halmstad - Elfsborg X 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Osters - Kalmar Osters - Kalmar 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Orebro - Mariehamn Orebro - Mariehamn -227 +350 +400 1 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Sirius - Frej Sirius - Frej -152 +280 +300 X 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Strindheim - Levanger Strindheim - Levanger +450 +450 -303 2 2 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 HJK - Flora HJK - Flora -227 +350 +400 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Elverum - Moss Elverum - Moss -139 +300 +250 X 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Radomiak Radom - S. Wola Radomiak Radom - S. Wola 1 1 - 0 FT Poland Poland Division 2
13:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Sumy Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Sumy X Postp. Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
13:00 Aiginiakos - Chania Kissamikos Aiginiakos - Chania Kissamikos +675 +335 -294 X 0 - 4 FT Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Irodotos - AO Trikala Irodotos - AO Trikala +150 +200 +162 2 1 - 0 FT Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Platanias FC - Volos NFC Platanias FC - Volos NFC 1 0 - 0 FT Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Sparti - Aittitos Spata Sparti - Aittitos Spata +260 +250 -125 2 Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Kerkyra - Ergotelis Kerkyra - Ergotelis +100 +200 +250 12 2 - 1 FT Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Austria U20 - Norway U20 Austria U20 - Norway U20 0 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
13:00 Institute - Coleraine Institute - Coleraine +300 +275 -120 2 1 - 0 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
13:00 Kassel - Alzenau Kassel - Alzenau 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Sand - DJK Bamberg Sand - DJK Bamberg X2 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Ismaning - Munich 1860 II Ismaning - Munich 1860 II X 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Pullach - Nordlingen Pullach - Nordlingen 4 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Unterfohring - Holzkirchen Unterfohring - Holzkirchen 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Stutt. Kickers - Ger. Friedrichstal Stutt. Kickers - Ger. Friedrichstal 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Aubstadt - Abtswind Aubstadt - Abtswind 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Normannia Gmund - TSV Ilshofen Normannia Gmund - TSV Ilshofen 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -154 +295 +240 1 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Reutlingen - Spielberg Reutlingen - Spielberg -833 +600 +950 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Goppinger SV - Backnang Goppinger SV - Backnang 1 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Inter Leipzig - Jena II Inter Leipzig - Jena II X 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Krieschow - Halle Krieschow - Halle X 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Flensburg - Bordesholm Flensburg - Bordesholm 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 TSV Kropp - Lubeck II TSV Kropp - Lubeck II 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Braunschweig II - Spelle-Venhaus Braunschweig II - Spelle-Venhaus 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Nottingen - Ravensburg Nottingen - Ravensburg -149 +265 +280 2 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Neumunster - Heider SV Neumunster - Heider SV +250 +290 -133 2 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Eutin - VfR Neumunster Eutin - VfR Neumunster 2 3 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Luckenwalde - Nordhausen II Luckenwalde - Nordhausen II 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Blau-Weiss Zorbau - FC Ludwigsfelder Blau-Weiss Zorbau - FC Ludwigsfelder 2 - 5 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Rugenbergen Meiendorfer SV - Rugenbergen 2 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Straelen - RW Essen Straelen - RW Essen +200 +230 +130 12 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Dortmund II - Kaan-Marienborn Dortmund II - Kaan-Marienborn X Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Hessen Dreieich - Elversberg Hessen Dreieich - Elversberg 2 2 - 3 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Steinbach Haiger - Balingen Steinbach Haiger - Balingen 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Heimstetten - Nurnberg II Heimstetten - Nurnberg II +215 +250 -105 1X 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Schalding - Illertissen Schalding - Illertissen +145 +220 +162 2 0 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 B. Monchengladbach II - TV Herkenrath B. Monchengladbach II - TV Herkenrath -588 +505 +1100 1 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Rosenheim - Furth II Rosenheim - Furth II +165 +200 +145 12 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Viktoria Koln - Wuppertaler Viktoria Koln - Wuppertaler -357 +450 +850 1 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Garching - Ingolstadt II Garching - Ingolstadt II +115 +240 +210 1X 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Wattenscheid - Rodinghausen Wattenscheid - Rodinghausen +280 +225 +100 1X 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Wiedenbruck - Bonner Wiedenbruck - Bonner +137 +230 +190 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Pipinsried SpVgg Bayreuth - Pipinsried -141 +270 +280 1 4 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover II Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover II +170 +225 +160 2 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Werder Bremen II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -400 +425 +1200 1 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Ulm - Mainz II Ulm - Mainz II -169 +295 +335 1 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Augsburg II - Eichstatt Augsburg II - Eichstatt +170 +235 +125 2 2 - 3 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Freiburg II - Worms Freiburg II - Worms -159 +265 +345 12 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens +170 +210 +135 2 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Saarbrucken - Kickers Offenbach Saarbrucken - Kickers Offenbach -145 +285 +280 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Mannheim - Stuttgart II Mannheim - Stuttgart II -345 +400 +675 1 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Wals-Grunau - Grodig Wals-Grunau - Grodig 2 0 - 2 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
13:00 Kitzbuhel - Schwaz Kitzbuhel - Schwaz -175 +365 +370 12 Austria Austria Regionalliga West
13:00 Hohenems - SV Worgl Hohenems - SV Worgl +130 +280 +138 1 0 - 4 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
13:00 Stadlau - Mattersburg (Am) Stadlau - Mattersburg (Am) +280 +280 -137 2 2 - 2 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
13:15 Jaro - KPV Kokkola Jaro - KPV Kokkola +187 +320 -111 X2 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
13:30 Hoek - Jong Groningen Hoek - Jong Groningen 2 3 - 4 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek 1 2 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 Eemdijk - Quick Boys Eemdijk - Quick Boys 2 1 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 Harkemase Boys - Ajax (Am) Harkemase Boys - Ajax (Am) 12 1 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 VVOG - De Dijk VVOG - De Dijk X 2 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 VV DOVO - ASWH VV DOVO - ASWH 12 1 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 Lisse - DVS '33 Ermelo Lisse - DVS '33 Ermelo 1 1 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 Drina Zvornik - Kozara Drina Zvornik - Kozara X 1 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
13:30 Modrica - Prijedor Modrica - Prijedor 2 0 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
13:30 Mrkonjic Grad - Tekstilac Mrkonjic Grad - Tekstilac 2 0 - 2 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
13:30 Slavija - Podrinje Janja Slavija - Podrinje Janja 2 2 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
13:30 Sloga Crnjelovo - Borac Banja Luka Sloga Crnjelovo - Borac Banja Luka 12 0 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
13:30 Sutjeska Foca - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Sutjeska Foca - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 12 1 - 2 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
13:30 Real Kings - Stellenbosch Real Kings - Stellenbosch +300 +195 -118 2 1 - 0 FT South Africa South Africa First Division
13:30 Borec - Kit Go Pehchevo Borec - Kit Go Pehchevo 2 - 1 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 KF Gostivar - Vellazerimi KF Gostivar - Vellazerimi 1 3 - 2 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 Kozuv Gevgelija - Vardar Negotino Kozuv Gevgelija - Vardar Negotino 1 - 0 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 Partizan Obrshani - Tikves Partizan Obrshani - Tikves 0 - 2 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 Pelister - Labunishta Pelister - Labunishta 1 - 0 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 Plackovica - Bregalnica Stip Plackovica - Bregalnica Stip 2 0 - 6 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 Sasa - Detonit Junior Sasa - Detonit Junior 0 - 2 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 Struga Trim & Lum - FK Skopje Struga Trim & Lum - FK Skopje 0 - 0 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 Teteks - FK Korab Teteks - FK Korab 2 - 1 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
13:30 Pfeddersheim - Idar-Oberstein Pfeddersheim - Idar-Oberstein 2 4 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rochling Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rochling +195 +275 -120 2 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
13:30 Letohrad - Lanskroun Letohrad - Lanskroun 1 - 0 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic Pardubicky Kp
13:30 Lucchese - Pro Patria Lucchese - Pro Patria +190 +180 +145 1 3 - 1 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Arzachena - Pontedera Arzachena - Pontedera +175 +200 +150 1 3 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Cuneo - Alessandria Cuneo - Alessandria +105 +200 +260 2 0 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli +230 +200 +120 12 3 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Pistoiese - Olbia Pistoiese - Olbia +210 +187 +137 2 1 - 3 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Gozzano - Novara Gozzano - Novara +210 +187 +137 2 0 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Jong Almere City - Scheveningen Jong Almere City - Scheveningen 2 0 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30 Barendrecht - Jong Vitesse Barendrecht - Jong Vitesse 2 1 - 5 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
14:00 Ankaran - Dob Ankaran - Dob +160 +235 +125 1X 0 - 1 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
14:00 Fuzinar - Bilje Fuzinar - Bilje -154 +278 +350 12 0 - 2 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
14:00 Jadran Dekani - Radomlje Jadran Dekani - Radomlje +380 +305 -175 2 2 - 2 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
14:00 Gefle - Team TG FF Gefle - Team TG FF 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Bryne - Arendal Bryne - Arendal 1 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Brann - Sogndal Brann - Sogndal -278 +333 +550 1 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Sandnes - Jerv Sandnes - Jerv -111 +260 +220 2 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Djurgarden AFC Eskilstuna - Djurgarden +300 +333 -175 2 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Fredrikstad - Falkenbergs Fredrikstad - Falkenbergs +250 +280 -133 2 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Olsztyn - Rakow Olsztyn - Rakow +333 +240 -118 2 1 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 1
14:00 Pogon Siedlce - ROW Rybnik Pogon Siedlce - ROW Rybnik 1 2 - 2 FT Poland Poland Division 2
14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo 12 3 - 0 FT Poland Poland Division 2
14:00 Skra - Pruszkow Skra - Pruszkow 1 2 - 4 FT Poland Poland Division 2
14:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Balkany Rukh Vynnyky - Balkany -227 +305 +420 2 1 - 0 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
14:00 Georgia - Switzerland Georgia - Switzerland Live Game Center +500 +280 -152 2 0 - 2 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
14:00 France U18 - Germany U18 France U18 - Germany U18 2 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
14:00 Montenegro U18 - Finland U18 Montenegro U18 - Finland U18 2 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
14:00 Ceska Lipa - Novy Bor Ceska Lipa - Novy Bor 1 1 - 0 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic Liberecky Kp
14:00 Furiani Agliani - Vannes Furiani Agliani - Vannes 2 2 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
14:00 Creteil - Schiltigheim Creteil - Schiltigheim 1 4 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
14:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - Bad Vilbel Fulda-Lehnerz - Bad Vilbel 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Waldgirmes - Ginsheim Waldgirmes - Ginsheim X 2 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Kottern-St. Mang - Vilzing Kottern-St. Mang - Vilzing 2 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Ederbergland - Hunfelder Ederbergland - Hunfelder 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Gebenbach - Jahn Forchheim Gebenbach - Jahn Forchheim 1 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 ATSV - Neumarkt ATSV - Neumarkt 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Wurzburger FV - Erlangen Wurzburger FV - Erlangen 2 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Bahlinger - Linx Bahlinger - Linx 4 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Neckarsulmer - Pforzheim Neckarsulmer - Pforzheim 1X 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Oberachern - Freiberg Oberachern - Freiberg X 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Blumenthaler - Werder Bremen III Blumenthaler - Werder Bremen III -137 +310 +205 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Flieden - Baunatal Flieden - Baunatal +163 +255 +104 1 3 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Schwaben Augsburg - Rain/Lech Schwaben Augsburg - Rain/Lech +145 +240 +123 X 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Bissingen - Villingen Bissingen - Villingen -120 +260 +220 1 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Novi Pazar - Backa Topola Novi Pazar - Backa Topola 12 0 - 1 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
14:00 Radnicki 1923 - Becej Radnicki 1923 - Becej X 2 - 0 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
14:00 Sloboda - Teleoptik Sloboda - Teleoptik 1 3 - 3 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
14:00 FK Indjija - Zlatibor Cajetina FK Indjija - Zlatibor Cajetina 1 2 - 0 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
14:00 Sindjelic Beograd - Javor Sindjelic Beograd - Javor 2 1 - 0 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
14:00 Bezanija - Zarkovo Bezanija - Zarkovo 2 3 - 2 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
14:00 Buducnost Dobanovci - Metalac Buducnost Dobanovci - Metalac 1X 2 - 1 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
14:00 USK Anif - Kufstein USK Anif - Kufstein 1 1 - 3 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
14:00 Seekirchen - Langenegg Seekirchen - Langenegg 1 2 - 0 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
14:00 Stadl Paura - Lendorf Stadl Paura - Lendorf 1 2 - 2 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
14:00 Saalfelden - Dornbirn Saalfelden - Dornbirn +380 +355 -227 2 Postp. Austria Austria Regionalliga West
14:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 1X 0 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
14:00 Spakenburg - GVVV Spakenburg - GVVV 12 2 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
14:00 FK Jilove - Steti FK Jilove - Steti 3 - 1 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic Ustecky Kp
14:00 Vilemov - Brna Vilemov - Brna 3 - 0 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic Ustecky Kp
14:00 Brumov - Luhacovice Brumov - Luhacovice 2 - 3 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic Zlinsky Kp
14:00 Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem Czech Republic Czech Republic Zlinsky Kp
14:30 Lucko - Osijek 2 Lucko - Osijek 2 2 1 - 0 FT Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
14:30 Bijelo Brdo - Zadar Bijelo Brdo - Zadar X 1 - 1 FT Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
14:30 Kustosija - Solin Kustosija - Solin -110 +225 +260 X 0 - 0 FT Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
14:30 Sibenik - Dragovoljac Sibenik - Dragovoljac -182 +260 +450 1 2 - 1 FT Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
14:30 Penybont - Briton Ferry Penybont - Briton Ferry 1 2 - 0 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Afan Lido - Goytre AFC Afan Lido - Goytre AFC 2 1 - 1 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Pontypridd - Llantwit Major Pontypridd - Llantwit Major 1 1 - 1 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Cabinteely - Limerick Cabinteely - Limerick -152 +275 +400 2 1 - 2 FT Ireland Ireland Division 1
14:30 Taffs Well - Goytre Utd Taffs Well - Goytre Utd 12 0 - 3 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach 2 1 - 3 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Ton Pentre - Undy Ton Pentre - Undy 2 3 - 3 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Airbus - Holywell Airbus - Holywell 1 4 - 0 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Buckley - Flint Buckley - Flint 2 2 - 1 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Conwy Borough - Llanrhaedr Conwy Borough - Llanrhaedr 2 3 - 1 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Porthmadog - Gresford Porthmadog - Gresford 1X 6 - 0 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Ruthin - Penrhyncoch Ruthin - Penrhyncoch 2 2 - 0 FT Wales Wales Division 1
14:30 Oissel - Saint-Malo Oissel - Saint-Malo 1 1 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
14:30 Diefflen - Hertha Wiesbach Diefflen - Hertha Wiesbach 2 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 Engers - Kaiserslautern II Engers - Kaiserslautern II 1 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 Karbach - Eintracht Trier Karbach - Eintracht Trier X 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town -227 +333 +650 1X 1 - 0 FT Wales Wales Premier League - Championship Group
14:30 Llanelli - Druids Llanelli - Druids +475 +300 -175 1X 1 - 3 FT Wales Wales Premier League - Championship Group
14:30 Barry - Caernarfon Barry - Caernarfon -105 +275 +250 1 4 - 0 FT Wales Wales Premier League - Championship Group
14:30 Altach (Am) - Reichenau Altach (Am) - Reichenau +104 +280 +163 12 1 - 0 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
14:30 Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 1X 2 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
14:30 HFC - IJsselmeervogels HFC - IJsselmeervogels 2 4 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
14:30 Lienden - HHC Lienden - HHC 2 0 - 5 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
15:00 Cameroon - Comoros Cameroon - Comoros -333 +500 +525 1 3 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
15:00 Ghana U23 - Gabon U23 Ghana U23 - Gabon U23 4 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
15:00 IR Tanger - FAR Rabat IR Tanger - FAR Rabat 1 Postp. Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Kawkab Marrakech - Raja Casablanca Kawkab Marrakech - Raja Casablanca 2 Postp. Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb Tetouan Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb Tetouan 1X Postp. Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda X Postp. Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Berkane - Olympique Khouribga Berkane - Olympique Khouribga X Postp. Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi 1X Postp. Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Wydad - Hoceima Wydad - Hoceima 1 Postp. Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Olympique de Safi - Hassania Agadir Olympique de Safi - Hassania Agadir 1 Postp. Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Dundee Utd - Alloa Dundee Utd - Alloa -227 +320 +650 1 2 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Championship
15:00 Stromsgodset - Start Stromsgodset - Start -125 +260 +260 X 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
15:00 Zenit Petersburg - Austria Vienna Zenit Petersburg - Austria Vienna -111 +240 +240 X 0 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
15:00 Raufoss - Notodden Raufoss - Notodden +130 +275 +140 1 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
15:00 Bytovia Bytow - LKS Lodz Bytovia Bytow - LKS Lodz X Poland Poland Division 1
15:00 Guilsfield - Rhyl Guilsfield - Rhyl 1X 0 - 0 FT Wales Wales Division 1
15:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad 2 Postp. Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 Hussein Dey - ES Setif Hussein Dey - ES Setif 2 Postp. Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 MO Bejaia - Paradou MO Bejaia - Paradou 2 Postp. Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 Tadjenant - Oran Tadjenant - Oran 1X Postp. Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 Bel Abbes - Mlila Bel Abbes - Mlila 2 Postp. Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 USM Alger - Medea USM Alger - Medea 1 Postp. Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 Constantine - JS Kabylie Constantine - JS Kabylie 1 Postp. Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 Saoura - MC Alger Saoura - MC Alger X Postp. Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Kramatorsk Volyn Lutsk - Kramatorsk -135 +230 +285 1 0 - 1 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
15:00 AFC Telford - Leyton Orient AFC Telford - Leyton Orient 1 - 2 FT England England Fa Trophy
15:00 Stockport - AFC Fylde Stockport - AFC Fylde 2 2 - 3 FT England England Fa Trophy
15:00 Jordan - Syria Jordan - Syria +150 +190 +185 12 0 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
15:00 Elche - Alcorcon Elche - Alcorcon Live Game Center +125 +190 +260 1X 3 - 1 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
15:00 East Fife - Brechin East Fife - Brechin -120 +275 +300 12 0 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland League One
15:00 Montrose - Stenhousemuir Montrose - Stenhousemuir +110 +275 +210 1X 2 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland League One
15:00 Stranraer - Arbroath Stranraer - Arbroath +400 +300 -164 2 0 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland League One
15:00 Raith - Dumbarton Raith - Dumbarton -133 +300 +300 1 4 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland League One
15:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic +145 +280 +150 2 1 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland League One
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham +120 +250 +250 1X 2 - 4 FT England England League One
15:00 Bradford City - Blackpool Bradford City - Blackpool +180 +240 +170 1 1 - 4 FT England England League One
15:00 Luton - Doncaster Luton - Doncaster -120 +275 +375 1 4 - 0 FT England England League One
15:00 Peterborough - Southend Peterborough - Southend -105 +275 +300 2 2 - 0 FT England England League One
15:00 Plymouth - Bristol Rovers Plymouth - Bristol Rovers +150 +240 +200 1X 2 - 2 FT England England League One
15:00 Rochdale - Scunthorpe Rochdale - Scunthorpe +140 +250 +210 1 3 - 1 FT England England League One
15:00 Shrewsbury - Portsmouth Shrewsbury - Portsmouth +225 +230 +140 1 0 - 2 FT England England League One
15:00 Burton - Accrington Burton - Accrington -111 +260 +350 1 5 - 2 FT England England League One
15:00 Coventry - Oxford Utd Coventry - Oxford Utd +130 +250 +225 1 0 - 1 FT England England League One
15:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers Elgin City - Albion Rovers -200 +380 +425 12 0 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland League Two
15:00 Stirling - Berwick Stirling - Berwick -200 +333 +500 1 1 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland League Two
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park +187 +280 +120 1 0 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland League Two
15:00 Clyde - Annan Clyde - Annan +100 +300 +220 1 2 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland League Two
15:00 Edinburgh City - Peterhead Edinburgh City - Peterhead +190 +250 +130 2 0 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland League Two
15:00 Carlisle - Cambridge Utd Carlisle - Cambridge Utd Live Game Center +115 +250 +260 2 2 - 2 FT England England League Two
15:00 Colchester - Tranmere Colchester - Tranmere Live Game Center +130 +250 +230 2 0 - 2 FT England England League Two
15:00 Crawley - Lincoln Crawley - Lincoln Live Game Center +350 +260 -111 12 0 - 3 FT England England League Two
15:00 Grimsby - Bury Grimsby - Bury Live Game Center +375 +280 -125 2 0 - 0 FT England England League Two
15:00 Macclesfield - Stevenage Macclesfield - Stevenage Live Game Center +162 +230 +190 1X 2 - 2 FT England England League Two
15:00 Mansfield - Crewe Mansfield - Crewe Live Game Center +105 +250 +290 1 1 - 2 FT England England League Two
15:00 MK Dons - Yeovil MK Dons - Yeovil Live Game Center -238 +280 +550 1 2 - 0 FT England England League Two
15:00 Swindon - Morecambe Swindon - Morecambe Live Game Center -111 +260 +350 1X 4 - 0 FT England England League Two
15:00 Notts Co - Exeter Notts Co - Exeter Live Game Center +190 +250 +155 2 0 - 1 FT England England League Two
15:00 Port Vale - Forest Green Port Vale - Forest Green Live Game Center +190 +225 +170 1X 0 - 2 FT England England League Two
15:00 Cheltenham - Northampton Cheltenham - Northampton Live Game Center +175 +250 +170 12 3 - 1 FT England England League Two
15:00 Arras - ASM Belfort Arras - ASM Belfort X 1 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
15:00 Haguenau - Feignies-Aulnoye Haguenau - Feignies-Aulnoye 2 2 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
15:00 Lille II - Lusitanos Lille II - Lusitanos 1 2 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
15:00 Ballyclare - Loughgall Ballyclare - Loughgall 1 1 - 4 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Championship - Relegation Group
15:00 Dergview - Limavady Dergview - Limavady 2 0 - 1 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Championship - Relegation Group
15:00 Cliftonville - Glentoran Cliftonville - Glentoran 1 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
15:00 Ballymena - Warrenpoint Ballymena - Warrenpoint -333 +450 +800 1 1 - 2 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
15:00 Ards - Crusaders Ards - Crusaders +850 +425 -333 2 2 - 2 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
15:00 Matlock - Mickleover Matlock - Mickleover -120 +260 +260 1 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 South Shields - Hyde South Shields - Hyde 1 4 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Stalybridge - North Ferriby Stalybridge - North Ferriby 1X Postp. England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Bamber Bridge - Farsley Bamber Bridge - Farsley 1 0 - 3 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Buxton - Scarborough Buxton - Scarborough 1 1 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Kettering - St. Neots Kettering - St. Neots 1X 2 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Lowestoft - Rushall Lowestoft - Rushall 2 2 - 4 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Needham Market - Coalville Needham Market - Coalville 2 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Beaconsfield Town - Gosport 2 4 - 3 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Nantwich - Grantham Nantwich - Grantham -137 +260 +300 1X 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Farnborough - Tiverton Farnborough - Tiverton 2 3 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Weymouth - Swindon S Weymouth - Swindon S 1 2 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 AFC Hornchurch - Bishop's Stortford AFC Hornchurch - Bishop's Stortford 1 0 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals - Dorking Corinthian-Casuals - Dorking X 0 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Haringey - Enfield Town Haringey - Enfield Town X2 3 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Gainsborough - Marine Gainsborough - Marine 1 0 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Witton - Basford Witton - Basford 1 2 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Halesowen - Leiston Halesowen - Leiston 2 0 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Hitchin - Bedworth United Hitchin - Bedworth United 1 4 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Stratford - King?s Lynn Stratford - King?s Lynn 2 0 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Stafford - Warrington Stafford - Warrington +250 +275 -120 1 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Basingstoke - Met. Police Basingstoke - Met. Police 2 2 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Merthyr T - Staines Merthyr T - Staines 2 9 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Taunton - Poole Taunton - Poole 2 1 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar 1 4 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Bognor Regis - Leatherhead Bognor Regis - Leatherhead +102 +240 +180 1 0 - 4 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Barwell - AFC Rushden & Diamonds Barwell - AFC Rushden & Diamonds X 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Burgess Hill - Margate Burgess Hill - Margate +195 +230 -103 2 0 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Lewes - Kingstonian Lewes - Kingstonian -110 +240 +250 1 3 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 St. Ives - Alvechurch St. Ives - Alvechurch 1 0 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Salisbury - Chesham Salisbury - Chesham 2 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Banbury - Biggleswade Town Banbury - Biggleswade Town X 1 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Redditch - Tamworth Redditch - Tamworth 2 0 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Harrow - Frome Harrow - Frome 1 1 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Folkestone - Worthing Folkestone - Worthing +116 +225 +165 2 0 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Merstham - Harlow Merstham - Harlow -333 +325 +575 1 5 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Hendon - Hartley Wintney Hendon - Hartley Wintney 2 0 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Kings Langley - Wimborne Kings Langley - Wimborne 1 1 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Royston - Stourbridge Royston - Stourbridge 12 3 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Whitehawk - Tonbridge Whitehawk - Tonbridge +145 +250 +145 12 0 - 4 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Lancaster - Hednesford Lancaster - Hednesford +125 +230 +180 2 2 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Walton Casuals - Dorchester Walton Casuals - Dorchester X 2 - 3 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Carshalton - Brightlingsea Carshalton - Brightlingsea -104 +220 +205 1 3 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Whitby - Workington Whitby - Workington -110 +260 +230 1X 0 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
15:00 Homberg - Kleve Homberg - Kleve 3 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00 Grossbardorf - Vach Grossbardorf - Vach 6 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00 Union Gurten - Volkermarkt Union Gurten - Volkermarkt 1 2 - 0 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
15:00 Bruck Leitha - St. Polten (Am) Bruck Leitha - St. Polten (Am) 1X 2 - 0 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
15:00 Leobendorf - Wiener Sportklub Leobendorf - Wiener Sportklub 1X 1 - 1 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
15:00 Wiener Linien - Marchfeld Wiener Linien - Marchfeld 2 0 - 2 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
15:00 Durango - Calahorra Durango - Calahorra 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:00 Huarte - Pamplona Huarte - Pamplona X 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:00 CD Ardoi - Cirbonero CD Ardoi - Cirbonero 12 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:00 Llosetense - Felanitx Llosetense - Felanitx 1 - 3 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:00 Platges de Calvia - Poblense Platges de Calvia - Poblense 2 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:00 Torre Levante - Crevillente Torre Levante - Crevillente X 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:00 Binissalem - Murense Binissalem - Murense 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:00 Barrow - Harrogate Barrow - Harrogate +210 +240 +125 X2 2 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League
15:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Boreham Wood - Aldershot +120 +230 +230 1X 0 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League
15:00 Braintree - Bromley Braintree - Bromley +240 +250 +105 1 2 - 4 FT England England Vanarama National League
15:00 FC Halifax - Solihull Moors FC Halifax - Solihull Moors +290 +225 -125 X 2 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League
15:00 Hartlepool - Wrexham Hartlepool - Wrexham +190 +220 +145 2 1 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League
15:00 Maidstone - Ebbsfleet Maidstone - Ebbsfleet +300 +240 -111 2 0 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League
15:00 Salford - Barnet Salford - Barnet -152 +280 +400 1 0 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League
15:00 Ashton Utd - Blyth Ashton Utd - Blyth +220 +250 +115 12 0 - 3 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Brackley Town - Kidderminster Brackley Town - Kidderminster -111 +260 +260 1 3 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Chorley - Leamington Chorley - Leamington -227 +333 +475 1 3 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Curzon Ashton - FC United Curzon Ashton - FC United +115 +240 +190 2 3 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Weston-super-Mare - Welling Weston-super-Mare - Welling 2 0 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Hereford - Guiseley Hereford - Guiseley +100 +250 +220 1X 1 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Nuneaton - Darlington Nuneaton - Darlington +275 +300 -133 1 1 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Southport - Bradford PA Southport - Bradford PA +170 +260 +130 2 2 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Spennymoor - Alfreton Spennymoor - Alfreton -118 +280 +240 12 1 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 York - Boston Utd York - Boston Utd +135 +240 +175 1 2 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Billericay - Hungerford Billericay - Hungerford -167 +260 +425 1 1 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Concord - Torquay Concord - Torquay +260 +260 -118 2 0 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Dartford - Hampton & Richmond Dartford - Hampton & Richmond -152 +280 +333 1 2 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Truro - Chelmsford Truro - Chelmsford +220 +240 +105 X 0 - 3 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Wealdstone - Chippenham Wealdstone - Chippenham -227 +350 +450 X 1 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet +105 +250 +210 12 4 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 St. Albans - Gloucester St. Albans - Gloucester -105 +240 +250 1X 1 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Hemel Hempstead - East Thurrock Hemel Hempstead - East Thurrock +125 +230 +190 1X 3 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Woking - Slough Woking - Slough -227 +333 +500 1 0 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:00 Eastbourne Boro - Bath Eastbourne Boro - Bath +280 +250 -120 2 0 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League South
15:15 Valle Egues - Txantrea Valle Egues - Txantrea 2 2 - 3 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:15 Manacor - Constancia Manacor - Constancia 12 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:30 Niger - Egypt Niger - Egypt +600 +280 -227 2 1 - 1 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
15:30 Hodd - Stjordals Blink Hodd - Stjordals Blink 1 Cancl. World World Club Friendly
15:30 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Obolon Brovar Kyjev Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2 Postp. Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
15:30 Pro Piacenza - Albissola Pro Piacenza - Albissola 2 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Osasuna B - Mutilvera Osasuna B - Mutilvera X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
15:30 Ferriolense - Mallorca B Ferriolense - Mallorca B X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Garbarnia - Suwalki Garbarnia - Suwalki +160 +220 +175 12 0 - 0 FT Poland Poland Division 1
16:00 GKS Belchatow - Elblag GKS Belchatow - Elblag -189 +245 +400 X 1 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 2
16:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Leczna Ol. Grudziadz - Leczna +118 +225 +170 12 6 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 2
16:00 Metalist 1925 - Dnipro-1 Metalist 1925 - Dnipro-1 1X 1 - 2 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
16:00 Saudi Arabia U20 - Uruguay U20 Saudi Arabia U20 - Uruguay U20 +650 +300 -278 2 0 - 2 FT World World Friendly International
16:00 CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Portimonense U23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Portimonense U23 1 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
16:00 Setubal U23 - Guimaraes U23 Setubal U23 - Guimaraes U23 0 - 0 FT Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
16:00 Hyeres - Pontarlier Hyeres - Pontarlier 1 1 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
16:00 Subiza - Beti Kozkor Subiza - Beti Kozkor 2 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Barreda Balompie - Torina Barreda Balompie - Torina 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Villa Santa Brigida - Las Zocas Villa Santa Brigida - Las Zocas 1 0 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Mosconia - Condal Mosconia - Condal 2 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:00 Union Club Ceares - Llanes Union Club Ceares - Llanes 2 2 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
16:30 Guinea Bissau - Mozambique Guinea Bissau - Mozambique +120 +200 +230 1 2 - 2 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
16:30 Zambia - Namibia Zambia - Namibia +170 +187 +170 2 4 - 1 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
16:30 Connahs Q. - Ross County Connahs Q. - Ross County +450 +320 -189 2 1 - 3 FT Scotland Scotland Challenge Cup
16:30 Central Parade - Diamond Stars Central Parade - Diamond Stars Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Premier League
16:30 Ports Authority - RSLAF Ports Authority - RSLAF Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Premier League
16:30 Kamboi Eagles - Mighty Blackpool Kamboi Eagles - Mighty Blackpool 0 - 0 FT Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Premier League
16:30 Unionistas - Fuenlabrada Unionistas - Fuenlabrada X 3 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:30 Burlades - Alesves Burlades - Alesves 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
17:00 Ivory Coast - Rwanda Ivory Coast - Rwanda -500 +475 +1000 1 3 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
17:00 Equatorial Guinea U23 - Algeria U23 Equatorial Guinea U23 - Algeria U23 0 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
17:00 Achilles 29 - Noordwijk Achilles 29 - Noordwijk 2 1 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
17:00 JVC '31 Cuijk - Jong Volendam JVC '31 Cuijk - Jong Volendam 12 2 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
17:00 SJC Noordwijk - Stedoco SJC Noordwijk - Stedoco 2 6 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
17:00 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka 1 Poland Poland Division 1
17:00 Podbeskidzie - Puszcza Podbeskidzie - Puszcza 1 Poland Poland Division 1
17:00 Gibraltar - Ireland Gibraltar - Ireland Live Game Center +5000 +2000 -2500 2 0 - 1 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
17:00 Malta - Faroe Islands Malta - Faroe Islands Live Game Center +240 +210 +145 X 2 - 1 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
17:00 Sweden - Romania Sweden - Romania Live Game Center -125 +260 +425 1 2 - 1 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
17:00 Brazil - Panama Brazil - Panama Live Game Center -1111 +850 +2200 1 1 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
17:00 Lugo - Albacete Lugo - Albacete Live Game Center +140 +200 +220 X 0 - 3 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
17:00 Annecy - Marseille Endoume Annecy - Marseille Endoume 1 1 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Lyon II - Saint Priest Lyon II - Saint Priest 1 0 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Marseille II - Monaco II Marseille II - Monaco II 2 France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Chartres - Stade Briochin Chartres - Stade Briochin X 1 - 2 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Mantes - Paris SG II Mantes - Paris SG II 12 4 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Nantes II - Poissy Nantes II - Poissy 1 3 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Grasse - Toulon Grasse - Toulon 12 1 - 2 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Jura Sud - Monts Jura Sud - Monts 1X 1 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Granville - Lorient II Granville - Lorient II 2 0 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Vitre - Le Havre II Vitre - Le Havre II 1X 1 - 2 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Saint-Pryve - Bergerac Saint-Pryve - Bergerac 2 2 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 St Etienne II - Sete St Etienne II - Sete X 1 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Trelissac - Andrezieux Trelissac - Andrezieux 1 1 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Bobigny - Sainte-Genevieve Bobigny - Sainte-Genevieve 2 1 - 2 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Reims II - Sedan Reims II - Sedan X 2 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 IC Croix - Epinal IC Croix - Epinal 2 0 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Blois - Colomiers Blois - Colomiers 1 1 - 2 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Martigues - Athletico M. Martigues - Athletico M. X2 3 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Bordeaux II - Les Herbiers Bordeaux II - Les Herbiers 2 0 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
17:00 Arenas Club - Tudelano Arenas Club - Tudelano +138 +175 +205 2 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 R. Sociedad B - Amorebieta R. Sociedad B - Amorebieta -143 +210 +380 1 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 Lecce - Ascoli Lecce - Ascoli Live Game Center -125 +220 +350 1 7 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie B
17:00 Ibarra - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo Ibarra - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo 1 0 - 4 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
17:05 Al-Hilal - Ohod Al-Hilal - Ohod Live Game Center -1250 +800 +1200 1 0 - 0 FT Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
17:30 Newry City - Glenavon Newry City - Glenavon +500 +333 -200 2 0 - 1 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
17:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza -111 +225 +275 12 3 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
17:30 Borac - Trayal Krusevac Borac - Trayal Krusevac 2 0 - 1 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
17:30 Grazer - Deutschlandsberger Grazer - Deutschlandsberger 1 5 - 0 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
17:30 Laredo - Union Montanesa Escobedo Laredo - Union Montanesa Escobedo 1 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
17:30 Silva SD - Boiro Silva SD - Boiro 12 2 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
18:00 Ghana - Kenya Ghana - Kenya -200 +260 +550 1 1 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
18:00 Albania U21 - Turkey U21 Albania U21 - Turkey U21 +275 +230 +100 2 1 - 2 FT Europe Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
18:00 Argentina U20 - Japan U20 Argentina U20 - Japan U20 -250 +300 +650 1 1 - 0 FT World World Friendly International
18:00 Stade Montois - Stade Bordelais Stade Montois - Stade Bordelais 1 2 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group A
18:00 Boulogne - Bastia-Borgo Boulogne - Bastia-Borgo 1 2 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group A
18:00 Hercules - Olot Hercules - Olot +100 +185 +285 X2 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
18:00 Bezana - Revilla Bezana - Revilla 1 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
18:00 Azuaga - Merida AD Azuaga - Merida AD 2 0 - 3 FT Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 14
18:00 Saint Louis FC - Tampa Bay Saint Louis FC - Tampa Bay 1 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
18:10 Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun 1X 1 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 2
18:15 Molinos El Pirata - FBC Melgar Molinos El Pirata - FBC Melgar +210 +230 +105 2 2 - 0 FT Peru Peru Primera Division - Apertura
18:30 Dominica - Bahamas Dominica - Bahamas -164 +240 +400 1 4 - 0 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
18:30 Old Edwardians - Anti Drugs Strikers Old Edwardians - Anti Drugs Strikers Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Premier League
18:30 K. FC Turnhout - K. Berchem Sport K. FC Turnhout - K. Berchem Sport 2 3 - 3 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:30 Langreo - CD Vitoria Langreo - CD Vitoria X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
19:00 Mali - South Sudan Mali - South Sudan -909 +700 +1400 1 3 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
19:00 Senegal - Madagascar Senegal - Madagascar -400 +400 +800 1 2 - 0 FT Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
19:00 Desportiva Ferroviaria - Real Noroeste Desportiva Ferroviaria - Real Noroeste 1X 1 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs
19:00 Estrela do Norte - Rio Branco-VN Estrela do Norte - Rio Branco-VN 2 2 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs
19:00 Vila Nova FC - Crac Go Vila Nova FC - Crac Go -222 +300 +550 1 2 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
19:00 Frei Paulistano - Itabaiana Frei Paulistano - Itabaiana 2 0 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Sergipano - Second Stage
19:00 Sint Maarten - Saint Martin Sint Maarten - Saint Martin +200 +250 +100 2 4 - 3 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
19:00 Ceara - Santa Cruz Ceara - Santa Cruz -167 +250 +370 1 2 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
19:00 ABC - Vitoria ABC - Vitoria +148 +205 +165 X 0 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
19:00 Moto Club - Fortaleza Moto Club - Fortaleza +260 +240 -118 1 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
19:00 Destroyers - San Jose Destroyers - San Jose +150 +225 +155 12 2 - 1 FT Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Relegation
19:00 ASV Geel - Dessel ASV Geel - Dessel 1X 2 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
19:00 Thes Sport - Lierse K. Thes Sport - Lierse K. +125 +260 +148 12 0 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
19:00 Chatelet - Dender Chatelet - Dender +108 +260 +175 2 2 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
19:00 Virton - Oudenaarde Virton - Oudenaarde -500 +410 +750 1 2 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
19:00 Heist - Deinze Heist - Deinze +280 +260 -143 2 0 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
19:00 Tristan Suarez - Fenix Tristan Suarez - Fenix +140 +180 +200 1X 0 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown +137 +180 +210 2 3 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:00 Villa San Carlos - Berazategui Villa San Carlos - Berazategui X2 3 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
19:00 Central Cordoba - Victoriano A. Central Cordoba - Victoriano A. X 3 - 2 FT Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
19:00 Ituzaingo - Excursionistas Ituzaingo - Excursionistas +200 +210 +120 2 1 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
19:00 Real Pilar - Central Ballester Real Pilar - Central Ballester +115 +200 +195 1X 1 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool M. Rampla Juniors - Liverpool M. +150 +230 +140 X2 2 - 0 FT Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
19:00 Fenix - Danubio Fenix - Danubio +130 +230 +162 1X 5 - 1 FT Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
19:00 KRC Gent - Londerzeel KRC Gent - Londerzeel X Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
19:00 City Pirates - Sint Niklaas City Pirates - Sint Niklaas 1X 1 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
19:00 Hoogstraten - Cappellen Hoogstraten - Cappellen 2 1 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
19:00 Entente Durbuy - Couvin-Mariembourg Entente Durbuy - Couvin-Mariembourg 2 0 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
19:00 La Louviere - Francs Borains La Louviere - Francs Borains X 0 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
19:00 Rebecquoise - Vise Rebecquoise - Vise 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
19:00 Popayan - Llaneros Popayan - Llaneros +165 +220 +125 2 3 - 0 FT Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
19:00 Real Monarchs - LA Galaxy 2 Real Monarchs - LA Galaxy 2 5 - 0 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
19:30 Dep. Anzoategui - Trujillanos Dep. Anzoategui - Trujillanos +118 +195 +195 1 1 - 3 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
19:30 Arezzo - Piacenza Arezzo - Piacenza +140 +187 +200 2 1 - 1 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Pisa - Carrarese Pisa - Carrarese +105 +210 +250 2 1 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Entella - Siena Entella - Siena -111 +210 +300 1 0 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:45 Liechtenstein - Greece Liechtenstein - Greece Live Game Center +2200 +700 -625 1X 0 - 2 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Spain - Norway Spain - Norway Live Game Center -455 +550 +1800 1 2 - 1 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Italy - Finland Italy - Finland Live Game Center -333 +450 +1200 1 2 - 0 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Armenia Bosnia & Herzegovina - Armenia Live Game Center 1 2 - 1 FT Europe Europe Euro - Qualification
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford Sligo Rovers - Waterford 2 Postp. Ireland Ireland Premier Division
20:00 Independente - Aguia De Maraba Independente - Aguia De Maraba 1 0 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
20:00 Novorizontino - Palmeiras Novorizontino - Palmeiras +600 +230 -189 2 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
20:00 Botafogo SP - Oeste Botafogo SP - Oeste +110 +200 +220 X 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
20:00 AC Lala FC - Lara AC Lala FC - Lara 2 2 - 3 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
20:00 Carabobo - Dep. Tachira Carabobo - Dep. Tachira +140 +190 +175 2 2 - 1 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
20:00 Leones - Bogota Leones - Bogota -137 +260 +300 1 1 - 0 FT Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
20:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Tacoma Defiance Tulsa Roughnecks - Tacoma Defiance 2 4 - 0 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
20:10 Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Armenio Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Armenio -200 +260 +500 1X 2 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Copa Argentina
20:15 Portuguesa - Zamora Portuguesa - Zamora +155 +185 +160 2 0 - 1 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
20:30 Ayacucho - Alianza Lima Ayacucho - Alianza Lima +140 +240 +150 X2 2 - 0 FT Peru Peru Primera Division - Apertura
21:00 Anapolina - Atletico GO Anapolina - Atletico GO +250 +240 -105 2 0 - 3 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
21:00 Athletico-PR - Foz do Iguacu Athletico-PR - Foz do Iguacu X 2 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
21:00 Nautico - AE Altos Nautico - AE Altos 2 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
21:00 Confianca - CRB Confianca - CRB +185 +205 +133 X2 0 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
21:00 U. Catolica - Palestino U. Catolica - Palestino +125 +225 +190 1 5 - 0 FT Chile Chile Super Cup
21:00 Swope Park - Pittsburgh Swope Park - Pittsburgh 2 - 2 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
21:15 Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi +100 +240 +230 1 2 - 0 FT Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Relegation
21:15 Cerro Porteno - Guarani Cerro Porteno - Guarani -139 +240 +320 1X 5 - 2 FT Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
21:45 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids Live Game Center -189 +320 +475 1X 2 - 1 FT Usa Usa Mls
22:00 Vasco - Bangu Vasco - Bangu -189 +260 +500 1 1 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
22:00 Novo Hamburgo - Internacional Novo Hamburgo - Internacional +300 +260 -133 2 0 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
22:00 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense Cruzeiro - Patrocinense -714 +600 +900 12 5 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
22:00 Antigua and Barbuda - Curacao Antigua and Barbuda - Curacao +300 +250 -139 2 2 - 1 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
22:00 Acassuso - CA Estudiantes Acassuso - CA Estudiantes +210 +200 +120 2 1 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
22:00 Temperley - Atl. Rafaela Temperley - Atl. Rafaela +115 +200 +240 1X 2 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00 Penarol - Racing Montevideo Penarol - Racing Montevideo -250 +333 +500 1 2 - 2 FT Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
22:05 Atletico Atlanta - All Boys Atletico Atlanta - All Boys X 1 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
22:10 Ecuador U17 - Bolivia U17 Ecuador U17 - Bolivia U17 -154 +250 +345 1 1 - 0 FT South America South America South American Championship U17
22:30 Mixto - Operario VG Mixto - Operario VG +145 +210 +155 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
22:30 Santos - Red Bull Brasil Santos - Red Bull Brasil -175 +260 +450 1 2 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
22:30 Guyana - Belize Guyana - Belize +120 +225 +180 12 2 - 1 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
22:30 Suriname - Saint Kitts and Nevis Suriname - Saint Kitts and Nevis +200 +250 +100 2 2 - 0 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
22:45 AD Cantolao - Sporting Cristal AD Cantolao - Sporting Cristal +375 +300 -189 2 0 - 0 FT Peru Peru Primera Division - Apertura
23:00 SAO Raimundo PA - Castanhal SAO Raimundo PA - Castanhal X 0 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
23:00 Colon Santa FE - San Lorenzo Colon Santa FE - San Lorenzo Live Game Center +145 +210 +200 1X 1 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera Division
23:00 Charlotte Independ. - Atlanta United 2 Charlotte Independ. - Atlanta United 2 X 3 - 3 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
23:00 Louisville City - Hartford Louisville City - Hartford 2 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
23:15 River Plate - San Lorenzo River Plate - San Lorenzo +150 +220 +150 X 2 - 1 FT Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
23:30 New York Red Bulls - Orlando City New York Red Bulls - Orlando City Live Game Center -250 +375 +600 1 0 - 1 FT Usa Usa Mls
23:30 Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew Live Game Center +110 +240 +225 12 3 - 0 FT Usa Usa Mls
23:30 Santamarina - Central Cordoba Santamarina - Central Cordoba +187 +200 +140 12 1 - 2 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:00 EC Sao Jose - Sao Luiz EC Sao Jose - Sao Luiz -115 +225 +275 12 0 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
00:00 Boa - Tombense Boa - Tombense -120 +230 +275 1X 1 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
00:00 Guadeloupe - Martinique Guadeloupe - Martinique 2 0 - 1 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
00:00 Colorado Springs - San Antonio Colorado Springs - San Antonio 1X 1 - 0 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
00:30 Peru U17 - Venezuela U17 Peru U17 - Venezuela U17 +130 +200 +180 1X 0 - 0 FT South America South America South American Championship U17
01:00 Club America - Atlas Club America - Atlas 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01:00 U. de Deportes - Alianza Huanuco U. de Deportes - Alianza Huanuco 1 1 - 1 FT Peru Peru Primera Division - Apertura
01:30 San Carlos - Santos DG San Carlos - Santos DG 1X 1 - 0 FT Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
01:30 El Paso - Rio Grande El Paso - Rio Grande 2 - 2 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
01:35 Auckland City - Team Wellington Auckland City - Team Wellington 1 1 - 3 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship - Play Offs
02:00 El Salvador - Jamaica El Salvador - Jamaica 2 - 0 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
02:00 Orange County SC - New Mexico Orange County SC - New Mexico 2 - 2 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
02:00 Portland 2 - Las Vegas Lights Portland 2 - Las Vegas Lights 2 3 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
02:30 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake Live Game Center -278 +375 +750 1 2 - 1 FT Usa Usa Mls
02:30 Fresno - Reno Fresno - Reno 1 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl Championship
03:00 Fiji - Mauritius Fiji - Mauritius +236 +270 +104 2 1 - 0 FT World World Friendly International
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez +120 +205 +200 1 1 - 0 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
04:00 Kagoshima Utd - Machida Kagoshima Utd - Machida +200 +200 +150 12 0 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Singapore U23 - North Korea U23 Singapore U23 - North Korea U23 +510 +335 -270 1 1 - 1 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
05:00 Luch - Tyumen Luch - Tyumen +137 +187 +240 1X 1 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
05:00 Tokushima - Verdy Tokushima - Verdy +110 +220 +260 1 1 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Chiba - Kyoto Chiba - Kyoto +130 +210 +225 1X 1 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ryukyu Montedio Yamagata - Ryukyu +130 +230 +210 12 1 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
06:00 Gold Coast - Olympic FC Gold Coast - Olympic FC +240 +350 -152 2 0 - 4 FT Australia Australia Npl Queensland
06:00 Sunshine Coast - Western Pride Sunshine Coast - Western Pride +800 +500 -500 2 2 - 0 FT Australia Australia Npl Queensland
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi +120 +230 +225 1 0 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
08:00 Acacia Ridge - Caboolture Acacia Ridge - Caboolture 2 Postp. Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
08:00 Toowong - The Gap Toowong - The Gap 1 Postp. Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
08:00 Tomsk - M. Saransk Tomsk - M. Saransk +105 +200 +320 X2 1 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
08:30 East Timor U23 - Japan U23 East Timor U23 - Japan U23 12 0 - 6 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
08:30 Philippines U23 - China U23 Philippines U23 - China U23 +4184 +2042 -5000 12 0 - 8 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
09:00 Mongolia U23 - Hong Kong U23 Mongolia U23 - Hong Kong U23 +490 +300 -169 12 0 - 1 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
09:00 FCSB - Progresul Spartac FCSB - Progresul Spartac -1250 +800 +1200 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
09:00 Energeticianul - Mioveni Energeticianul - Mioveni +170 +225 +140 1X 0 - 0 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
-37.53

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top