13:41 Sun, Jan 20, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Santa Fe - Atl. Nacional Santa Fe - Atl. Nacional +150 +195 +180 1 2 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
00:00 Tivoli - Arnett Gardens Tivoli - Arnett Gardens +154 +184 +190 2 0 - 2 FT Jamaica Jamaica Premier League
02:00 Saprissa - Carmelita Saprissa - Carmelita -455 +450 +1000 1 4 - 1 FT Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
08:50 WS Wanderers - Adelaide United WS Wanderers - Adelaide United Live Game Center +250 +280 +100 X2 1 - 2 FT Australia Australia A-League
10:00 Din. Vranje - Radnicki Nis Din. Vranje - Radnicki Nis +800 +500 -455 2 2 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
10:00 Lok. Zagreb - Znojmo Lok. Zagreb - Znojmo -500 +550 +700 1 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
10:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar +300 +280 -154 1 - 7 FT World World Club Friendly
10:00 Liberec - Oberlausitz Liberec - Oberlausitz -1429 +1100 +2000 1 5 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
11:00 Stal Mielec - Cracovia (Pol) Stal Mielec - Cracovia (Pol) +220 +240 +105 2 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
11:30 East Bengal - Indian Arrows East Bengal - Indian Arrows 1 1 - 0 FT India India I-League
11:45 Honka (Fin) - Haka (Fin) Honka (Fin) - Haka (Fin) X Cancl. World World Club Friendly
11:45 Sarpsborg 08 - Valerenga (Nor) Sarpsborg 08 - Valerenga (Nor) +120 +260 +175 1 4 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) - Zilina (Svk) Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) - Zilina (Svk) -115 +305 +240 1 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Odra Opole Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Odra Opole -182 +320 +375 1 2 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 CFR Cluj - Zurich CFR Cluj - Zurich +200 +260 +105 12 2 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Odense (Den) Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Odense (Den) +150 +260 +140 X Cancl. World World Club Friendly
12:00 Plock - Pogon Siedlce Plock - Pogon Siedlce -714 +600 +900 2 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
12:10 Al-Ettifaq - Al Amgad Al-Ettifaq - Al Amgad -1000 +800 +1000 1 9 - 1 FT Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
12:30 Slavia Prague U21 - Nurnberg U19 Slavia Prague U21 - Nurnberg U19 3 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
12:35 Al-Taawon - Al-Nahda Al-Taawon - Al-Nahda 1 6 - 0 FT Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
13:00 Esperance Tunis - Platinum Esperance Tunis - Platinum -714 +500 +1800 1 2 - 0 FT Africa Africa Caf Champions League
13:00 Orenburg (Rus) - Astra Orenburg (Rus) - Astra 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Braunschweig - Erfurt Braunschweig - Erfurt -118 +300 +225 1 5 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Altach (Aut) - Reutlingen Altach (Aut) - Reutlingen -833 +800 +750 1 4 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 TB Berlin - Unterhaching TB Berlin - Unterhaching -145 +285 +305 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
13:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ashkelon Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ashkelon +130 +200 +210 1X 1 - 1 FT Israel Israel Leumit League
13:00 Nes Tziona - Hap. Ramat Gan Nes Tziona - Hap. Ramat Gan +125 +195 +205 2 2 - 1 FT Israel Israel Leumit League
13:00 H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Iksal Imad H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Iksal Imad +120 +180 +250 1X 4 - 1 FT Israel Israel Leumit League
13:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod -164 +260 +425 1X 1 - 0 FT Israel Israel Leumit League
13:00 M. Nazareth - H. Marmorek M. Nazareth - H. Marmorek -164 +250 +425 1 0 - 2 FT Israel Israel Leumit League
13:00 Burnley U23 - Bournemouth U23 Burnley U23 - Bournemouth U23 +125 +280 +145 12 4 - 2 FT England England Premier League Cup
13:25 Al Rayyan - Al-Kharitiyath Al Rayyan - Al-Kharitiyath 1 2 - 3 FT Qatar Qatar Qsl Cup - Play Offs
13:30 Slaven Belupo - Titograd (Mne) Slaven Belupo - Titograd (Mne) -227 +300 +500 1 4 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
13:30 USK Anif - LASK Linz (Aut) USK Anif - LASK Linz (Aut) +1000 +550 -625 12 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
13:30 Piast Gliwice - GKS Jastrzebie Piast Gliwice - GKS Jastrzebie -167 +275 +400 1 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
13:30 Ubuntu Cape Town - Uthongathi Ubuntu Cape Town - Uthongathi 1 0 - 0 FT South Africa South Africa First Division
14:00 Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Lugano - Hamburger SV (Ger) Lugano - Hamburger SV (Ger) +300 +270 -135 2 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
14:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger +190 +220 +140 12 1 - 1 FT Algeria Algeria Division 1
14:00 Chennai City - Aizawl Chennai City - Aizawl -278 +400 +650 1 4 - 3 FT India India I-League
14:30 St. Polten - BW Linz (Aut) St. Polten - BW Linz (Aut) -139 +300 +275 1 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
14:55 Al Najoom - Al Ahli SC Al Najoom - Al Ahli SC X2 0 - 1 FT Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
15:00 Admira (Aut) - Horn Admira (Aut) - Horn +750 +425 -357 1X 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
15:00 Lausanne - TB Berlin Lausanne - TB Berlin +350 +333 -200 12 0 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
15:00 MO Bejaia - Oran MO Bejaia - Oran -111 +190 +350 1X 0 - 3 FT Algeria Algeria Division 1
15:00 Fulham U23 - Birmingham U23 Fulham U23 - Birmingham U23 -149 +300 +285 1X 1 - 2 FT England England Premier League Cup
15:45 Flora - Levadia Flora - Levadia +150 +350 +110 X 0 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
15:50 Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha +195 +250 +100 1 1 - 0 FT Qatar Qatar Qsl Cup - Play Offs
16:00 El Ismaily - Club Africain El Ismaily - Club Africain -105 +210 +280 2 1 - 2 FT Africa Africa Caf Champions League
16:00 Orlando Pirates - Horoya Orlando Pirates - Horoya -250 +320 +600 1 3 - 0 FT Africa Africa Caf Champions League
16:00 Malmo FF (Swe) - IFK Malmo Malmo FF (Swe) - IFK Malmo -2500 +1200 +2000 1 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
16:00 Plzen U21 (Cze) - Chemie Leipzig (Ger) Plzen U21 (Cze) - Chemie Leipzig (Ger) +187 +350 -120 2 Cancl. World World Club Friendly
16:00 Notodden - Mjondalen Notodden - Mjondalen -189 +300 +400 2 1 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
16:00 Salzburg (Aut) - USK Anif Salzburg (Aut) - USK Anif -1667 +1000 +1600 1 8 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Kardemir Karabuk Adana Demirspor - Kardemir Karabuk Live Game Center -1250 +1000 +1400 1 1 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
16:30 Sturm Graz (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr Sturm Graz (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr -455 +550 +700 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
16:30 Ilves - KuPS Ilves - KuPS +137 +230 +190 1 4 - 1 FT Finland Finland Suomen Cup
16:45 Paradou - ES Setif Paradou - ES Setif +130 +180 +230 1 1 - 0 FT Algeria Algeria Division 1
17:00 Orebro (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) Orebro (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) -1000 +800 +1200 1 4 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
17:00 Mattersburg - Lafnitz Mattersburg - Lafnitz -333 +425 +600 1 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
17:00 Stadlau - Mannsworth Stadlau - Mannsworth -139 +300 +250 2 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
17:00 Bochum U19 - Wolfsburg U19 Bochum U19 - Wolfsburg U19 +145 +300 +125 12 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
17:00 Thoi Lakatamias - Karmiotissa Thoi Lakatamias - Karmiotissa 2 2 - 1 FT Cyprus Cyprus Division 2
17:00 Chloraka - Ol. Nicosia Chloraka - Ol. Nicosia +760 +470 -625 2 1 - 4 FT Cyprus Cyprus Division 2
17:00 Jeddah - Al-Shabab Jeddah - Al-Shabab +1800 +500 -625 2 0 - 2 FT Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
17:00 Birkirkara - Pieta Hotspurs Birkirkara - Pieta Hotspurs 1 3 - 0 FT Malta Malta Premier League
17:30 Akhisarspor - Besiktas Akhisarspor - Besiktas Live Game Center +230 +250 +110 2 1 - 3 FT Turkey Turkey Super Lig
17:35 Tallinna Kalev - Parnu JK Vaprus Tallinna Kalev - Parnu JK Vaprus -182 +375 +280 1 6 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
18:00 Wiener Viktoria - Marchfeld Wiener Viktoria - Marchfeld 3 - 6 FT World World Club Friendly
18:00 Stuttgart II - Backnang Stuttgart II - Backnang -833 +650 +1000 1 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
18:00 Sete - Romorantin Sete - Romorantin 12 1 - 2 FT France France National 2 - Group B
18:00 Hamrun - Gzira Hamrun - Gzira +225 +215 +105 2 1 - 1 FT Malta Malta Premier League
18:15 Kopavogur - Breidablik Kopavogur - Breidablik +515 +403 -238 2 1 - 1 FT Iceland Iceland Fotbolti.Net Cup
18:30 Sturm Graz II - Leoben Sturm Graz II - Leoben -2000 +1000 +1600 1 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
18:45 Schaffhausen (Sui) - YF Juventus Schaffhausen (Sui) - YF Juventus -714 +700 +1000 1X 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
18:45 Nacional - Braga Nacional - Braga Live Game Center +300 +250 -111 2 0 - 3 FT Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00 Saoura - Al Ahly Saoura - Al Ahly +145 +200 +180 1 1 - 1 FT Africa Africa Caf Champions League
19:00 Ready - Kolbotn Ready - Kolbotn -139 +350 +225 1 2 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
19:00 Den Bosch - Oss Den Bosch - Oss -175 +320 +425 1 3 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 FC Volendam - Eindhoven FC FC Volendam - Eindhoven FC +125 +260 +190 12 1 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 G.A. Eagles - Almere City G.A. Eagles - Almere City -175 +333 +425 1 2 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Helmond - Cambuur Helmond - Cambuur +260 +260 -111 12 0 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Nijmegen - Telstar Nijmegen - Telstar -143 +300 +350 1 1 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda Sparta Rotterdam - Roda -227 +300 +650 1 2 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Twente - Jong Utrecht Twente - Jong Utrecht -714 +750 +1200 1 1 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Waalwijk - Jong Ajax Waalwijk - Jong Ajax +300 +375 -154 2 4 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Jong AZ - Dordrecht Jong AZ - Dordrecht +125 +260 +187 1 0 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Vitesse - Excelsior Vitesse - Excelsior Live Game Center -333 +450 +800 1X 3 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
19:00 Lorient - GFC Ajaccio Lorient - GFC Ajaccio Live Game Center -222 +280 +800 1 0 - 1 FT France France Ligue 2
19:00 Chateauroux - Valenciennes Chateauroux - Valenciennes Live Game Center +105 +240 +260 12 1 - 1 FT France France Ligue 2
19:00 Auxerre - Orleans Auxerre - Orleans Live Game Center -139 +250 +400 2 3 - 0 FT France France Ligue 2
19:00 Metz - Clermont Metz - Clermont Live Game Center +115 +200 +275 1 1 - 2 FT France France Ligue 2
19:00 Beziers - Troyes Beziers - Troyes Live Game Center +260 +210 +120 2 0 - 0 FT France France Ligue 2
19:00 Sochaux - AC Ajaccio Sochaux - AC Ajaccio Live Game Center +160 +190 +200 12 0 - 0 FT France France Ligue 2
19:00 Concarneau - JA Drancy Concarneau - JA Drancy 12 0 - 0 FT France France National
19:00 Quevilly Rouen - Cholet Quevilly Rouen - Cholet +115 +200 +210 X 1 - 2 FT France France National
19:00 Rodez - Sannois Rodez - Sannois -133 +230 +350 1 1 - 0 FT France France National
19:00 Pau - Avranches Pau - Avranches +130 +190 +220 1X 2 - 0 FT France France National
19:00 Boulogne - Lyon Duchere Boulogne - Lyon Duchere +140 +170 +225 1X 1 - 1 FT France France National
19:00 Tours - Marignane Tours - Marignane +150 +175 +180 2 1 - 0 FT France France National
19:00 Villefranche - Chambly Villefranche - Chambly +188 +180 +162 2 0 - 0 FT France France National
19:00 Le Mans - Dunkerque Le Mans - Dunkerque -118 +210 +280 1 1 - 1 FT France France National
19:00 Bristol City U23 - Aston Villa U23 Bristol City U23 - Aston Villa U23 +565 +400 -313 X2 0 - 3 FT England England Premier League Cup
19:00 Reading U23 - Colchester U23 Reading U23 - Colchester U23 -833 +650 +1075 X2 5 - 1 FT England England Premier League Cup
19:00 Norwich U23 - Tottenham U23 Norwich U23 - Tottenham U23 2 - 2 FT England England Premier League International Cup
19:00 Chaves - FC Porto Chaves - FC Porto Live Game Center +700 +375 -278 2 1 - 4 FT Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00 KR Reykjavik - Fylkir KR Reykjavik - Fylkir 1 2 - 2 FT Iceland Iceland Reykjavik Cup
19:15 Sliema - Floriana Sliema - Floriana +125 +200 +200 1X 1 - 1 FT Malta Malta Premier League
19:30 Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich Live Game Center +500 +400 -227 2 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Bundesliga
19:30 Ammanford - Taffs Well Ammanford - Taffs Well 1 Postp. Wales Wales Division 1
19:30 Holyhead - Bangor City Holyhead - Bangor City 2 1 - 4 FT Wales Wales Division 1
19:30 Denbigh - Conwy Borough Denbigh - Conwy Borough 1X 1 - 3 FT Wales Wales Division 1
19:30 St. Truiden - Genk St. Truiden - Genk Live Game Center +600 +375 -250 2 2 - 3 FT Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
19:30 KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare -455 +450 +1400 1 2 - 2 FT Belgium Belgium Proximus League
19:45 Norwich - Birmingham Norwich - Birmingham Live Game Center -111 +250 +375 1X 3 - 1 FT England England Championship
19:45 Lille - Amiens Lille - Amiens Live Game Center -164 +260 +500 12 2 - 1 FT France France Ligue 1
20:00 Getafe - Alaves Getafe - Alaves Live Game Center -125 +230 +425 1X 4 - 0 FT Spain Spain Laliga
20:00 Ards - Coleraine Ards - Coleraine +750 +333 -250 2 1 - 2 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
20:00 Palermo - Salernitana Palermo - Salernitana Live Game Center -167 +260 +550 1 1 - 2 FT Italy Italy Serie B
20:10 Ecuador U20 - Paraguay U20 Ecuador U20 - Paraguay U20 +160 +240 +160 12 3 - 0 FT South America South America South American Championship U20
21:00 Fram - Throttur Fram - Throttur 2 1 - 0 FT Iceland Iceland Reykjavik Cup
21:15 Guimaraes - Benfica Guimaraes - Benfica Live Game Center +280 +220 +105 2 0 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30 Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Cucuta (Col) Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Cucuta (Col) +140 +230 +187 1 World World Club Friendly
22:30 Uruguay U20 - Peru U20 Uruguay U20 - Peru U20 -133 +260 +300 1 0 - 1 FT South America South America South American Championship U20
00:00 Millonarios - America De Cali Millonarios - America De Cali -111 +240 +230 1 2 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01:00 Southern United - Hamilton Southern United - Hamilton 2 3 - 1 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
01:00 Atlante - Zacatepec Atlante - Zacatepec -120 +230 +295 1 3 - 2 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
01:10 Independiente - Gimnasia L.P. Independiente - Gimnasia L.P. +110 +200 +225 X 2 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Torneos De Verano
02:30 Venados - Atl. San Luis Venados - Atl. San Luis +235 +205 +110 2 1 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
03:00 Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury 1 5 - 1 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
03:00 Tampico Madero - Celaya Tampico Madero - Celaya +120 +195 +225 1X 1 - 3 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
03:00 Monarcas - Veracruz Monarcas - Veracruz -164 +300 +400 1 2 - 0 FT Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
03:00 Puebla - Santos Laguna Puebla - Santos Laguna +190 +230 +137 X2 1 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
05:30 Adelaide W - WS Wanderers W Adelaide W - WS Wanderers W 1 - 4 FT Australia Australia W-League
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 - Eastern AA Guangzhou R&F U19 - Eastern AA 2 1 - 1 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
06:30 Tai Po - Yuen Long Tai Po - Yuen Long 2 2 - 2 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
06:35 Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets Live Game Center +105 +250 +260 1 1 - 0 FT Australia Australia A-League
07:00 Brisbane Roar W - Sydney W Brisbane Roar W - Sydney W 1 - 3 FT Australia Australia W-League
08:30 Kecskemeti TE - Tiszakecske Kecskemeti TE - Tiszakecske +600 +350 -303 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
08:30 Minerva - Gokulam Minerva - Gokulam +105 +230 +230 12 1 - 1 FT India India I-League
08:30 Adelaide U21 - Brisbane U21 Adelaide U21 - Brisbane U21 +255 +315 -145 2 2 - 1 FT Australia Australia National Youth League
08:50 Melbourne City - Perth Glory Melbourne City - Perth Glory Live Game Center +175 +225 +162 1X 0 - 0 FT Australia Australia A-League
09:00 Wolfsberger B - A. Klagenfurt Wolfsberger B - A. Klagenfurt 0 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
09:00 Ingolstadt II - Augsburg II Ingolstadt II - Augsburg II +110 +275 +170 1 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
09:00 Leczna - Motor Lublin Leczna - Motor Lublin -400 +500 +600 4 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
09:00 Michalovce - Vranov Michalovce - Vranov -833 +650 +1000 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
09:00 Trinec - Otrokovice Trinec - Otrokovice -303 +375 +600 5 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
09:00 Warth - Neustadt Warth - Neustadt 1 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
09:15 Ostrava B - Vitkovice Ostrava B - Vitkovice 0 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
09:30 Ruch - Radzionkow Ruch - Radzionkow -250 +350 +450 4 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
09:30 Jihlava - Vyskov Jihlava - Vyskov -833 +700 +1200 6 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
09:30 Pegasus - Dreams Pegasus - Dreams 1 1 - 1 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
0.19

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top