english bulgarian

9:05 Tue, Jun 18, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:30 Brazil - Venezuela Brazil - Venezuela -714 +600 +2000 South America South America Copa América
01:30 USA - Guyana USA - Guyana -5000 +1400 +5000 North & Central America North & Central America Gold Cup
07:30 Green Archers - Stallion Green Archers - Stallion Philippines Philippines Pfl - Play Offs
07:30 Mendiola FC 1991 - Kaya Mendiola FC 1991 - Kaya Philippines Philippines Pfl - Play Offs
07:30 Global FC - Philippine Air Force Global FC - Philippine Air Force Philippines Philippines Pfl - Play Offs
08:00 April - Hang Yuen April - Hang Yuen Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
08:30 Opava - Vitkovice Opava - Vitkovice World World Club Friendly
08:30 Persebaya - Madura United Persebaya - Madura United 1 Indonesia Indonesia Piala Indonesia
09:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pribram Ceske Budejovice - Pribram World World Club Friendly
09:30 Minerva - Chennaiyin Minerva - Chennaiyin Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
10:00 Binh Duong - PSM Makassar Binh Duong - PSM Makassar Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
10:00 FC Tokyo - C-Osaka FC Tokyo - C-Osaka +115 +230 +240 Japan Japan Ybc Levain Cup - Play Offs
10:00 Iwata - Sapporo Iwata - Sapporo +180 +220 +150 Japan Japan Ybc Levain Cup - Play Offs
10:00 Nagoya - Vegalta Sendai Nagoya - Vegalta Sendai -125 +260 +350 Japan Japan Ybc Levain Cup - Play Offs
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - G-Osaka V-Varen Nagasaki - G-Osaka +375 +240 -125 Japan Japan Ybc Levain Cup - Play Offs
10:30 Urawa - Ulsan Hyundai Urawa - Ulsan Hyundai +150 +220 +187 Asia Asia Afc Champions League - Play Offs
11:45 Abahani Limited - Manang Marshyangdi Abahani Limited - Manang Marshyangdi Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
12:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk +120 +230 +230 Asia Asia Afc Champions League - Play Offs
12:00 Tai Po - Kitchee Tai Po - Kitchee Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
12:30 Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
12:30 Zambia - Ivory Coast Zambia - Ivory Coast World World Friendly International
13:00 Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi Georgia Georgia Georgian Cup
13:00 Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi Georgia Georgia Georgian Cup
14:00 Altyn Asyr - Dordoi Bishkek Altyn Asyr - Dordoi Bishkek Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
14:00 Sered - Dubnica Sered - Dubnica World World Club Friendly
14:30 Plzen - Sokolov Plzen - Sokolov World World Club Friendly
14:30 Zlin - Brno Zlin - Brno World World Club Friendly
15:00 AIK - Hacken AIK - Hacken World World Club Friendly
15:00 Jablonec - Jihlava Jablonec - Jihlava World World Club Friendly
15:00 Sochi - Luch Sochi - Luch World World Club Friendly
15:00 Ferencvaros - Mura Ferencvaros - Mura World World Club Friendly
15:00 Maribor - Akhmat Grozny Maribor - Akhmat Grozny World World Club Friendly
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Viitorul Constanta Olympiakos Piraeus - Viitorul Constanta World World Club Friendly
15:00 Merani Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi Merani Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia Georgia Georgian Cup
15:30 Chemik Police - Pogon Szczecin Chemik Police - Pogon Szczecin World World Club Friendly
15:30 South Africa - Angola South Africa - Angola World World Friendly International
15:30 SalPa - Gnistan SalPa - Gnistan +210 +295 -120 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
15:30 Sudet - Klubi 04 Sudet - Klubi 04 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
15:30 VJS - Mikkelin VJS - Mikkelin +375 +280 -175 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
15:30 KaaPo - GrIFK KaaPo - GrIFK -250 +400 +450 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
15:30 P-Iirot Rauma - Jazz Pori P-Iirot Rauma - Jazz Pori +163 +260 +130 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
15:30 HJK - Honka HJK - Honka +110 +230 +250 Finland Finland Veikkausliiga
15:30 TPV - Haka TPV - Haka Finland Finland Ykkonen
15:30 AC Kajaani - MuSa AC Kajaani - MuSa -125 +260 +280 Finland Finland Ykkonen
15:30 Jaro - Ekenas Jaro - Ekenas -139 +260 +375 Finland Finland Ykkonen
15:30 MyPa - TPS MyPa - TPS +600 +320 -250 Finland Finland Ykkonen
16:00 Kalmar - Hammarby Kalmar - Hammarby World World Club Friendly
16:00 SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Pullach SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Pullach World World Club Friendly
16:00 JK Jarve II - JK 32.KK JK Jarve II - JK 32.KK Estonia Estonia Estonian Cup
16:00 Viimsi JK 2 - Igiliikur Viimsi JK 2 - Igiliikur Estonia Estonia Estonian Cup
16:00 Rustavi - Bolnisi Rustavi - Bolnisi Georgia Georgia Georgian Cup
16:00 Marijampole - Suduva Marijampole - Suduva Lithuania Lithuania Lithuanian Cup
16:00 Zalgiris - Stumbras Zalgiris - Stumbras Lithuania Lithuania Lithuanian Cup
16:00 Paide - Kuressaare Paide - Kuressaare -400 +450 +675 Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
16:00 Skeid - Ranheim Skeid - Ranheim +225 +250 -111 Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Baerum Sportsklubb - Valerenga Baerum Sportsklubb - Valerenga +700 +550 -500 Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Fram - Stromsgodset Fram - Stromsgodset Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Grorud - Mjondalen Grorud - Mjondalen Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Sandefjord - Odd Sandefjord - Odd +300 +270 -139 Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Sandnes - Viking Sandnes - Viking Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Tromsdalen - Sarpsborg 08 Tromsdalen - Sarpsborg 08 Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Levanger - Kristiansund Levanger - Kristiansund +550 +375 -303 Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Sogndal - Brann Sogndal - Brann +350 +275 -167 Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Strommen - Lillestrom Strommen - Lillestrom +333 +275 -164 Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:00 Ull/Kisa - Rosenborg Ull/Kisa - Rosenborg +280 +333 -164 Norway Norway Nm Cup
16:30 Spain U21 - Belgium U21 Spain U21 - Belgium U21 -167 +300 +425 Europe Europe Euro U21
16:30 Levadia - Narva Levadia - Narva -357 +450 +575 Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
16:30 Jonkopings - Varbergs Jonkopings - Varbergs +162 +230 +162 Sweden Sweden Superettan
17:00 Kristianstads - Torns Kristianstads - Torns Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
17:00 Bryne - Haugesund Bryne - Haugesund +425 +333 -227 Norway Norway Nm Cup
18:00 Aliance - Ldz Cargo Aliance - Ldz Cargo Latvia Latvia Latvian Cup
18:00 Aalesund - Molde Aalesund - Molde +210 +240 +110 Norway Norway Nm Cup
18:00 Villa San Carlos - Excursionistas Villa San Carlos - Excursionistas +125 +175 +230 12 Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
19:00 Italy U21 - Poland U21 Italy U21 - Poland U21 -278 +333 +850 Europe Europe Euro U21
19:00 Japan W - England W Japan W - England W +275 +230 +100 World World World Cup Women
19:00 Scotland W - Argentina W Scotland W - Argentina W -175 +300 +450 World World World Cup Women
19:15 Throttur - Fjolnir Throttur - Fjolnir +125 +275 +150 Iceland Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
19:15 KR Reykjavik - Valur KR Reykjavik - Valur +105 +245 +195 Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
21:30 Colombia - Qatar Colombia - Qatar -333 +400 +1000 South America South America Copa América
22:00 HFX Wanderers - Cavalry HFX Wanderers - Cavalry Canada Canada Canadian Premier League
23:00 York 9 - Edmonton York 9 - Edmonton Canada Canada Canadian Premier League
23:00 Lansing - Toronto FC II Lansing - Toronto FC II Usa Usa Usl League One
00:00 Cuba - Martinique Cuba - Martinique +550 +280 -189 North & Central America North & Central America Gold Cup
00:30 Argentina - Paraguay Argentina - Paraguay -227 +333 +600 South America South America Copa América
02:00 Mexico - Canada Mexico - Canada -400 +450 +1100 North & Central America North & Central America Gold Cup

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chance). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top