13:56 Sun, Jan 20, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
01:35 Harbour View - UWI Harbour View - UWI Jamaica Jamaica Premier League
08:50 Melbourne City - WS Wanderers Melbourne City - WS Wanderers -133 +300 +320 Australia Australia A-League
10:00 Sion - Bohemians 1905 Sion - Bohemians 1905 World World Club Friendly
11:00 CSKA Moscow (Rus) - Molde (Nor) CSKA Moscow (Rus) - Molde (Nor) World World Club Friendly
11:00 Venlo - Venray (Ned) Venlo - Venray (Ned) World World Club Friendly
11:00 Setubal U23 - Maritimo U23 Setubal U23 - Maritimo U23 Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
11:00 Braga U23 - Aves U23 Braga U23 - Aves U23 Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
12:30 Randers FC - Fredericia Randers FC - Fredericia World World Club Friendly
12:30 Al-Kawkab - Abha Al-Kawkab - Abha Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
12:30 Al-Qaisumah - Al Orubah Al-Qaisumah - Al Orubah Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
12:30 Al Batin - Al-Raed Al Batin - Al-Raed Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
12:55 Najran - Al-Shoalah Najran - Al-Shoalah Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
12:55 Abha - Al Jeel Abha - Al Jeel Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
13:00 South Korea - Bahrain South Korea - Bahrain -357 +375 +1000 Asia Asia Asian Cup - Play Offs
13:00 AC Wolfsberger - Ried AC Wolfsberger - Ried World World Club Friendly
13:00 Magdeburg - Zwickau (Ger) Magdeburg - Zwickau (Ger) World World Club Friendly
13:00 Panionios - Giannina Panionios - Giannina +105 +215 +235 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Play Offs
13:20 Al Khaleej - Al-Washm Al Khaleej - Al-Washm Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
13:30 Paradou - Harrach Paradou - Harrach Algeria Algeria Algeria Cup
13:30 LASK Linz (Aut) - Wattens (Aut) LASK Linz (Aut) - Wattens (Aut) World World Club Friendly
14:00 Grasshoppers - Vendsyssel Grasshoppers - Vendsyssel World World Club Friendly
14:00 Dudelange - Saarbrucken Dudelange - Saarbrucken World World Club Friendly
14:00 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Zilina (Svk) FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Zilina (Svk) World World Club Friendly
14:00 Basel (Sui) - Krasnodar (Rus) Basel (Sui) - Krasnodar (Rus) World World Club Friendly
14:00 Salzburg (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) Salzburg (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) World World Club Friendly
15:00 Esbjerg (Den) - Kolding IF (Den) Esbjerg (Den) - Kolding IF (Den) World World Club Friendly
15:00 Al Najoom - Al Jabalain Al Najoom - Al Jabalain Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
15:00 Sporting U23 - Belenenses U23 Sporting U23 - Belenenses U23 Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
15:00 Academica U23 - Rio Ave U23 Academica U23 - Rio Ave U23 Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
15:00 Guimaraes U23 - Portimonense U23 Guimaraes U23 - Portimonense U23 Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
15:00 Akhisarspor - Kayserispor Akhisarspor - Kayserispor Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
16:00 ES Setif - USM Alger ES Setif - USM Alger Algeria Algeria Algeria Cup
16:00 Qatar - Iraq Qatar - Iraq +120 +225 +230 Asia Asia Asian Cup - Play Offs
16:00 Beijing Guoan (Chn) - Slavia Prague Beijing Guoan (Chn) - Slavia Prague World World Club Friendly
16:30 Sturm Graz (Aut) - SC Weiz (Aut) Sturm Graz (Aut) - SC Weiz (Aut) World World Club Friendly
16:45 Oran - Saoura Oran - Saoura -111 +225 +250 1 Algeria Algeria Division 1
16:45 Boluspor - Galatasaray Boluspor - Galatasaray +350 +280 -139 X2 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
17:00 Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) World World Club Friendly
17:30 Andrezieux - Lyon Duchere Andrezieux - Lyon Duchere +220 +220 +110 France France Coupe De France
17:30 Villefranche - Les Herbiers Villefranche - Les Herbiers -137 +230 +350 France France Coupe De France
17:30 Nancy - Guingamp Nancy - Guingamp +200 +225 +137 France France Coupe De France
17:30 Toulouse - Reims Toulouse - Reims +120 +210 +250 France France Coupe De France
17:30 PAOK - Panachaiki PAOK - Panachaiki -1000 +650 +1425 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Play Offs
17:30 Highlands - Mamelodi Sundowns Highlands - Mamelodi Sundowns +187 +175 +150 South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Baroka Orlando Pirates - Baroka -278 +320 +600 South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio -5000 -400 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 Giana Erminio - Fermana Giana Erminio - Fermana Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 Virtus Verona - Pordenone Virtus Verona - Pordenone Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 Galatasaray - Boluspor Galatasaray - Boluspor -149 +245 +345 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
18:00 CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Feirense U23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Feirense U23 Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
18:00 Benfica U23 - Estoril U23 Benfica U23 - Estoril U23 Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
18:30 Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa +475 +280 -189 2 Israel Israel State Cup
19:00 Portsmouth - Peterborough Portsmouth - Peterborough -125 +260 +333 England England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:30 Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals Postp. England England Northern Premier League
19:30 Fano - Sudtirol Fano - Sudtirol -5000 -400 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 FeralpiSalo - Ternana FeralpiSalo - Ternana Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Ravenna - Triestina Ravenna - Triestina -5000 -400 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Teramo - Imolese Teramo - Imolese Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Renate - Monza Renate - Monza Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:45 Sunderland - Manchester City U21 Sunderland - Manchester City U21 England England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Port Vale Bristol Rovers - Port Vale -152 +260 +425 England England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Bury - Oxford Utd Bury - Oxford Utd +130 +240 +200 England England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
19:45 Queen of South - Dundee FC Queen of South - Dundee FC Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
19:45 Stenhousemuir - Aberdeen Stenhousemuir - Aberdeen Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -133 +320 +300 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
19:45 Benfica - FC Porto Benfica - FC Porto +225 +210 +130 Portugal Portugal League Cup - Play Offs
19:45 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood +137 +225 +200 England England League One
19:45 Plymouth - Walsall Plymouth - Walsall +140 +240 +180 England England League One
19:45 Yeovil - Lincoln Yeovil - Lincoln +300 +250 -111 2 England England League Two
19:45 Forest Green - Grimsby Forest Green - Grimsby -125 +260 +333 England England League Two
19:45 Newry City - Linfield Newry City - Linfield Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
19:45 Brightlingsea - Worthing Brightlingsea - Worthing 2 England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Kettering - Coalville Kettering - Coalville England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Chesham - Basingstoke Chesham - Basingstoke 1 England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Alvechurch - Stratford Alvechurch - Stratford 1X England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Poole - Harrow Poole - Harrow England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Hendon - Weymouth Hendon - Weymouth England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Kings Langley - Salisbury Kings Langley - Salisbury England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Barwell - St. Ives Barwell - St. Ives England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Dorking - Enfield Town Dorking - Enfield Town England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Wingate & Finchley - Tonbridge Wingate & Finchley - Tonbridge England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Guiseley - Hereford Guiseley - Hereford -111 +260 +240 X England England Vanarama National League South
19:45 Altrincham - Blyth Altrincham - Blyth -105 +250 +240 England England Vanarama National League South
19:45 Leamington - Stockport Leamington - Stockport +180 +280 +110 England England Vanarama National League South
20:00 Sete - Lille Sete - Lille +900 +450 -455 France France Coupe De France
20:00 Monaco - Metz Monaco - Metz -125 +260 +350 France France Coupe De France
20:10 Stjarnan - Keflavik Stjarnan - Keflavik Iceland Iceland Fotbolti.Net Cup
20:10 Argentina U20 - Ecuador U20 Argentina U20 - Ecuador U20 South America South America South American Championship U20
20:30 Getafe - Valencia Getafe - Valencia +145 +205 +190 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
21:00 Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Olimpia Asuncion Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Olimpia Asuncion Postp. Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
21:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate San Lorenzo - River Plate Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
22:30 Avenida - Brasil de Pelotas Avenida - Brasil de Pelotas Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
22:30 Paraguay U20 - Peru U20 Paraguay U20 - Peru U20 South America South America South American Championship U20
23:15 Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion -5000 -400 -5000 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
23:30 Delfin (Ecu) - Nacional Asuncion (Par) Delfin (Ecu) - Nacional Asuncion (Par) South America South America Copa Libertadores - Qualification
00:30 Sergipe - Nautico Sergipe - Nautico -141 +102 -125 Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
01:00 Puebla - Juarez Puebla - Juarez Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
03:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP Veracruz - Lobos BUAP Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
03:00 Atlas - Leones Negros Atlas - Leones Negros Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC +175 +240 +145 Australia Australia A-League
08:00 Arsenal Tula - Jagiellonia (Pol) Arsenal Tula - Jagiellonia (Pol) World World Club Friendly
08:00 Barito Putera - PSS Sleman Barito Putera - PSS Sleman Indonesia Indonesia Piala Indonesia
08:50 Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners -222 +350 +550 Australia Australia A-League

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top