0:07 Mon, Mar 25, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Palmeiras - Novorizontino Palmeiras - Novorizontino Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
00:00 USA - Chile USA - Chile +162 +225 +160 World World Friendly International
00:30 Honduras - Ecuador Honduras - Ecuador +310 +230 -115 World World Friendly International
00:30 Argentina U17 - Paraguay U17 Argentina U17 - Paraguay U17 South America South America South American Championship U17
01:00 Peru - El Salvador Peru - El Salvador -286 +330 +725 World World Friendly International
02:00 Costa Rica - Jamaica Costa Rica - Jamaica -128 +259 +365 World World Friendly International
11:00 Sofapaka - Mount Kenya United Sofapaka - Mount Kenya United Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Volos NFC - Irodotos Volos NFC - Irodotos Greece Greece Football League
12:00 Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Zoo - Gor Mahia Zoo - Gor Mahia Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Mathare Utd. - Posta Rangers Mathare Utd. - Posta Rangers Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Vihiga United - Leopards Vihiga United - Leopards Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Chemelil - Tusker Chemelil - Tusker Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Bandari - Kakamega Homeboyz Bandari - Kakamega Homeboyz Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Guardsman - Inkomport Guardsman - Inkomport Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
12:00 TSK Simferopol - Krymteplytsia TSK Simferopol - Krymteplytsia Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
12:45 Al-Shoalah - Al Adalh Al-Shoalah - Al Adalh Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
13:00 Abha - Al Orubah Abha - Al Orubah Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
13:00 Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
13:00 AO Trikala - Kerkyra AO Trikala - Kerkyra Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Ergotelis - Aiginiakos Ergotelis - Aiginiakos Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Panachaiki - Chania Kissamikos Panachaiki - Chania Kissamikos Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Platanias FC - Sparti Platanias FC - Sparti Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Aittitos Spata - Karaiskakis Aittitos Spata - Karaiskakis Postp. Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou Greece Greece Football League
13:15 Kenya CB - Western Stima Kenya CB - Western Stima Kenya Kenya Premier League
13:30 KuPS - AC Kajaani KuPS - AC Kajaani World World Club Friendly
14:00 R. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce R. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce Poland Poland Division 2
14:00 Kyzyltash - Yevpatoriya Kyzyltash - Yevpatoriya Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
14:45 Zenit Petersburg - HJK Zenit Petersburg - HJK World World Club Friendly
15:00 Olympique Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid Olympique Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid X Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Estoril U23 - Braga U23 Estoril U23 - Braga U23 Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
15:35 Al Khaleej - Al-Qaisumah Al Khaleej - Al-Qaisumah Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
15:35 Hajer - Al Najoom Hajer - Al Najoom Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
16:00 Teleoptik - Borac Teleoptik - Borac Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
16:00 Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki 1923 Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki 1923 Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
16:00 Sloboda - FK Indjija Sloboda - FK Indjija Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
16:00 Backa Topola - Bezanija Backa Topola - Bezanija Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
16:00 Becej - Novi Pazar Becej - Novi Pazar Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
16:00 Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
16:00 Zarkovo - Buducnost Dobanovci Zarkovo - Buducnost Dobanovci Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
16:00 Metalac - Sindjelic Beograd Metalac - Sindjelic Beograd Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
17:00 Difaa El Jadidi - Wydad Difaa El Jadidi - Wydad 2 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
17:00 Tallinna Kalev U21 - Flora U21 Tallinna Kalev U21 - Flora U21 Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
17:15 Wolfsburg W - Lyon W Wolfsburg W - Lyon W Europe Europe Champions League Women
17:30 LSK Kvinner W - Barcelona W LSK Kvinner W - Barcelona W Europe Europe Champions League Women
17:30 Cape Umoya United - TS Galaxy Cape Umoya United - TS Galaxy +160 +175 +180 South Africa South Africa Nedbank Cup
18:00 Paris SG W - Chelsea W Paris SG W - Chelsea W Europe Europe Champions League Women
18:00 Coritiba U20 - Palmeiras U20 Coritiba U20 - Palmeiras U20 Brazil Brazil Copa Do Brasil U20
18:00 Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
18:30 Bayern Munich W - Slavia Prague W Bayern Munich W - Slavia Prague W Europe Europe Champions League Women
18:30 Siegen - Brunninghausen Siegen - Brunninghausen 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
18:30 Schermbeck - Gievenbeck Schermbeck - Gievenbeck Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
18:30 Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
18:30 Hammer SpVgg. - Ahlen Hammer SpVgg. - Ahlen 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
18:30 Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
18:30 FC Gutersloh - Sprockhovel FC Gutersloh - Sprockhovel 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
18:30 Ingolstadt II - SpVgg Bayreuth Ingolstadt II - SpVgg Bayreuth +165 +235 +125 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
18:30 TV Herkenrath - Straelen TV Herkenrath - Straelen +425 +320 -175 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
19:00 Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech X Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
19:00 Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
19:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
19:30 Oeste - Botafogo SP Oeste - Botafogo SP Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
19:30 Monza - L.R. Vicenza Monza - L.R. Vicenza Italy Italy Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
19:30 Viterbese - Trapani Viterbese - Trapani Italy Italy Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
19:30 Goytre Utd - Haverfordwest Goytre Utd - Haverfordwest Wales Wales Division 1
19:45 St Johnstone - St. Mirren St Johnstone - St. Mirren -125 +260 +333 12 Scotland Scotland Premiership
19:45 Harrogate - Salford Harrogate - Salford +137 +240 +187 England England Vanarama National League
19:45 Darlington - Chester Darlington - Chester +125 +250 +175 2 England England Vanarama National League South
20:10 Sarmiento Junin - All Boys Sarmiento Junin - All Boys Argentina Argentina Copa Argentina
20:30 Palestino - A. Italiano Palestino - A. Italiano Chile Chile Primera Division
21:05 Guadalupe - Carmelita Guadalupe - Carmelita Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
22:10 Chile U17 - Venezuela U17 Chile U17 - Venezuela U17 South America South America South American Championship U17
22:15 Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
22:15 Ituano - Sao Paulo Ituano - Sao Paulo Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
22:15 Ponte Preta - Bragantino Ponte Preta - Bragantino Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
22:15 Santa Cruz - Afogados da Ingazeira Santa Cruz - Afogados da Ingazeira Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
22:15 Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma Brazil Brazil Copa Do Brasil
23:00 Luverdense - Sinop Luverdense - Sinop Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
23:00 Julho Esporte - Flamengo PI Julho Esporte - Flamengo PI Brazil Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
23:00 Parnahyba - AE Altos Parnahyba - AE Altos Brazil Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
23:00 River-PI - Piaui River-PI - Piaui Brazil Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
23:00 Tubarao U20 - Vasco U20 Tubarao U20 - Vasco U20 Brazil Brazil Copa Do Brasil U20
23:15 Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 2 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
23:30 CRB - Jacyoba CRB - Jacyoba Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs
23:30 Crac Go - Vila Nova FC Crac Go - Vila Nova FC Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
23:30 Goianesia - Goiania Goianesia - Goiania Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
23:30 Cajazeirense de Desportos - Sousa Cajazeirense de Desportos - Sousa Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
23:30 Campinense - Treze PB Campinense - Treze PB Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
23:30 EC de Patos - Nacional de Patos EC de Patos - Nacional de Patos Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
23:30 Perilima - Serrano PB Perilima - Serrano PB Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
23:30 CSP - Botafogo PB CSP - Botafogo PB Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
23:30 ABC - Potiguar ABC - Potiguar Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
23:30 Sergipe - Lagarto Sergipe - Lagarto Brazil Brazil Campeonato Sergipano - Second Stage
00:00 Santos DG - Grecia Santos DG - Grecia Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
00:30 Coruripe - CSA Coruripe - CSA 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs
00:30 Alagoinhas - Bahia Alagoinhas - Bahia Brazil Brazil Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs
00:30 Floresta EC - Ceara Floresta EC - Ceara Brazil Brazil Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
00:30 Guarany - Fortaleza Guarany - Fortaleza Brazil Brazil Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
00:30 Internacional - Novo Hamburgo Internacional - Novo Hamburgo Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
00:30 Goias - Aparecidense Goias - Aparecidense Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
00:30 Operario VG - Mixto Operario VG - Mixto Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
00:30 Corinthians - Ferroviaria Corinthians - Ferroviaria Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
00:30 Cruzeiro - Lara Cruzeiro - Lara -1000 +700 +3300 1 South America South America Copa Libertadores
00:30 Peru U17 - Bolivia U17 Peru U17 - Bolivia U17 South America South America South American Championship U17
02:00 Saprissa - San Carlos Saprissa - San Carlos Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
08:30 Persija Jakarta - Kalteng Putra Persija Jakarta - Kalteng Putra Indonesia Indonesia President Cup - Play Offs

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top