12:55 Sun, Jan 20, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:30 Sergipe - Nautico Sergipe - Nautico -141 +102 -125 Brazil Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
01:00 Puebla - Juarez Puebla - Juarez Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
03:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP Veracruz - Lobos BUAP Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
03:00 Atlas - Leones Negros Atlas - Leones Negros Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC +175 +240 +145 Australia Australia A-League
08:00 Arsenal Tula - Jagiellonia (Pol) Arsenal Tula - Jagiellonia (Pol) World World Club Friendly
08:00 Barito Putera - PSS Sleman Barito Putera - PSS Sleman Indonesia Indonesia Piala Indonesia
08:50 Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners -222 +350 +550 Australia Australia A-League
11:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United Perth Glory - Adelaide United +100 +240 +275 Australia Australia A-League
11:00 Hamburger SV (Ger) - Midtjylland Hamburger SV (Ger) - Midtjylland World World Club Friendly
11:00 Brabrand (Den) - Aarhus Brabrand (Den) - Aarhus World World Club Friendly
11:00 Din. Bucuresti (Rou) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus) Din. Bucuresti (Rou) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus) World World Club Friendly
11:00 Lviv (Ukr) - MTK Budapest Lviv (Ukr) - MTK Budapest World World Club Friendly
11:00 Poli Iasi (Rou) - Shkupi (Mac) Poli Iasi (Rou) - Shkupi (Mac) World World Club Friendly
11:00 Ufa - Wisla Ufa - Wisla World World Club Friendly
11:00 Inter U19 - Cosenza U19 Inter U19 - Cosenza U19 Italy Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
11:00 Kariobangi Sharks - Mathare Utd. Kariobangi Sharks - Mathare Utd. Kenya Kenya Premier League
11:00 Posta Rangers - Sofapaka Posta Rangers - Sofapaka Kenya Kenya Premier League
11:00 Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor +155 +188 +165 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:00 Sigma Olomouc - Jihlava Sigma Olomouc - Jihlava World World Club Friendly
12:00 Persija Jakarta - Kepri Jaya Persija Jakarta - Kepri Jaya Indonesia Indonesia Piala Indonesia
12:00 Western Stima - Kenya CB Western Stima - Kenya CB Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Zoo Kericho - Leopards Zoo Kericho - Leopards Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - Bandari Kakamega Homeboyz - Bandari Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Vihiga United - Nzoia Sugar Vihiga United - Nzoia Sugar Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Tusker - Chemelil Tusker - Chemelil Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:30 Karmiotissa - Achnas Karmiotissa - Achnas Cyprus Cyprus Cyprus Cup
12:30 Al-Qaisumah - Al-Ettifaq Al-Qaisumah - Al-Ettifaq Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
12:55 Damac - Al Mojzel Damac - Al Mojzel Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
13:00 Al Ansar - Al Ain Al Ansar - Al Ain Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
13:00 Atromitos - Smyrnis Atromitos - Smyrnis -385 +380 +850 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Play Offs
13:00 Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien X Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00 Bizertin - Esperance Tunis Bizertin - Esperance Tunis 2 Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00 Club Africain - Etoile Sahel Club Africain - Etoile Sahel 2 Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00 Haras El Hodood - El Gounah Haras El Hodood - El Gounah Egypt Egypt Premier League
13:15 Mount Kenya United - Ulinzi Stars Mount Kenya United - Ulinzi Stars Kenya Kenya Premier League
13:15 Gor Mahia - Sony Sugar Gor Mahia - Sony Sugar Kenya Kenya Premier League
13:30 Rouisset - Constantine Rouisset - Constantine Algeria Algeria Algeria Cup
13:30 Altach (Aut) - Vaduz (Lie) Altach (Aut) - Vaduz (Lie) World World Club Friendly
13:30 Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19 Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19 Italy Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
13:30 Fiorentina U19 - Juventus U19 Fiorentina U19 - Juventus U19 Italy Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
13:30 Torino U19 - Verona U19 Torino U19 - Verona U19 Italy Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
13:30 Rieti - Virtus Francavilla Rieti - Virtus Francavilla Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Cuneo - Juventus U23 Cuneo - Juventus U23 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Olbia - Entella Olbia - Entella Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Piacenza - Gozzano Piacenza - Gozzano Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Carrarese - Lucchese Carrarese - Lucchese -5000 -10000 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Paganese - Siracusa Paganese - Siracusa -5000 -10000 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
14:00 Hussein Dey (Alg) - MC Alger Hussein Dey (Alg) - MC Alger Algeria Algeria Algeria Cup
14:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat 1 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
14:00 F. Voronezh (Rus) - Vendsyssel F. Voronezh (Rus) - Vendsyssel World World Club Friendly
14:00 Maribor (Slo) - Karvina Maribor (Slo) - Karvina World World Club Friendly
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Pakhtakor (Uzb) Vorskla Poltava - Pakhtakor (Uzb) World World Club Friendly
14:00 Elversberg (Ger) - Alemannia Aachen Elversberg (Ger) - Alemannia Aachen World World Club Friendly
14:30 Conquense - Llagostera Costa Brava Conquense - Llagostera Costa Brava Spain Spain Copa Federacion
15:00 Young Boys (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui) Young Boys (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui) World World Club Friendly
15:00 Nordsjaelland - Tianjin Teda (Chn) Nordsjaelland - Tianjin Teda (Chn) World World Club Friendly
15:00 Paphos - Aris Paphos - Aris Cyprus Cyprus Cyprus Cup
15:00 Al-Nahda - Jeddah Al-Nahda - Jeddah Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
15:00 Hajer - Al Jeel Hajer - Al Jeel Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Division 1 - Relegation
15:00 Goztepe - Antalyaspor Goztepe - Antalyaspor Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
15:15 AEK Athens FC - Chania Kissamikos AEK Athens FC - Chania Kissamikos -833 +570 +1425 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Play Offs
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AEL Larissa Asteras Tripolis - AEL Larissa -149 +215 +430 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Play Offs
15:20 Al-Taawon - Al-Shabab Al-Taawon - Al-Shabab Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
15:30 Smouha - Enppi Smouha - Enppi Egypt Egypt Premier League
16:00 Berkane - FUS Rabat Berkane - FUS Rabat 2 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
16:00 Paralimni - Anorthosis Paralimni - Anorthosis Cyprus Cyprus Cyprus Cup
16:00 River Melilla - Loja River Melilla - Loja 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
17:00 Hartberg - Neustadt Hartberg - Neustadt World World Club Friendly
17:00 Navalcarnero - Pontevedra Navalcarnero - Pontevedra Spain Spain Copa Federacion
17:05 Al Ahli SC - Al Wehda Al Ahli SC - Al Wehda Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia King Cup
17:30 Kalmar (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) Kalmar (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) World World Club Friendly
17:30 Bergerac - Orleans Bergerac - Orleans +450 +250 -161 France France Coupe De France
17:30 Marignane - IC Croix Marignane - IC Croix France France Coupe De France
17:30 Saint-Pryve - Rennes Saint-Pryve - Rennes France France Coupe De France
17:30 Sannois - Nantes Sannois - Nantes +600 +300 -200 France France Coupe De France
17:30 Viry-Chatillon - Caen Viry-Chatillon - Caen France France Coupe De France
17:30 St Etienne - Dijon St Etienne - Dijon -189 +275 +600 France France Coupe De France
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi FC Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi FC -256 +300 +600 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Play Offs
17:30 Twente - Willem II Twente - Willem II +130 +260 +180 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:30 Bidvest Wits - Boyne Tigers Bidvest Wits - Boyne Tigers South Africa South Africa Nedbank Cup
17:30 Polokwane - Tshakhuma Polokwane - Tshakhuma South Africa South Africa Nedbank Cup
17:30 Siena - Pro Patria Siena - Pro Patria Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 Arezzo - Pisa Arezzo - Pisa Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza -5000 -3333 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor +6000 +650 -1111 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
18:00 Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadidi Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadidi 1 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
18:00 Portuguesa RJ - Madureira Portuguesa RJ - Madureira Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
18:00 Xamax (Sui) - Yverdon (Sui) Xamax (Sui) - Yverdon (Sui) World World Club Friendly
18:00 Poblense - Cornella Poblense - Cornella Spain Spain Copa Federacion
18:00 Nimes - Angers Nimes - Angers +105 +230 +280 1X France France Ligue 1
18:00 Toulon - Monaco II Toulon - Monaco II 1 France France National 2 - Group B
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - El Daklyeh El-Entag El-Harby - El Daklyeh Egypt Egypt Premier League
18:30 Cordino EC - Sampaio Correa Cordino EC - Sampaio Correa Brazil Brazil Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
18:30 R. Union - Pena R. Union - Pena Spain Spain Copa Federacion
18:30 All Boys - Flandria All Boys - Flandria 1X Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 Paragominas - Castanhal Paragominas - Castanhal Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
19:00 Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta -5000 -3333 -5000 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
19:00 Tottenham U23 - Ath Bilbao B Tottenham U23 - Ath Bilbao B England England Premier League International Cup
19:15 Mirandes - Barakaldo Mirandes - Barakaldo Spain Spain Copa Federacion
19:15 Internacional de Madrid - Bergantinos Internacional de Madrid - Bergantinos Spain Spain Copa Federacion
19:30 Socuellamos - CF Talavera Socuellamos - CF Talavera Spain Spain Copa Federacion
19:30 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli Alessandria - Pro Vercelli Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Casertana - Bisceglie Casertana - Bisceglie -5000 -10000 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Catania - Matera Catania - Matera -5000 -3333 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Potenza - Juve Stabia Potenza - Juve Stabia Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Reggina 1914 - Viterbese Reggina 1914 - Viterbese Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Rende - Monopoli Rende - Monopoli -5000 -10000 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Sicula Leonzio - Trapani Sicula Leonzio - Trapani -5000 -3333 -5000 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:30 Vibonese - Catanzaro Vibonese - Catanzaro Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:45 KV Mechelen - St. Gilloise KV Mechelen - St. Gilloise -164 +275 +450 Belgium Belgium Belgian Cup
19:45 Burton - Manchester City Burton - Manchester City +1600 +800 -833 England England Efl Cup
19:45 Feyenoord - Sittard Feyenoord - Sittard -400 +550 +800 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
19:45 Braga - Sporting Braga - Sporting +150 +220 +180 Portugal Portugal League Cup - Play Offs
19:45 Lewes - Margate Lewes - Margate 12 England England Northern Premier League
19:45 Celtic - St. Mirren Celtic - St. Mirren -1000 +800 +2000 Scotland Scotland Premiership
19:45 St Johnstone - Livingston St Johnstone - Livingston +120 +210 +250 Scotland Scotland Premiership
19:45 Kilmarnock - Rangers Kilmarnock - Rangers +375 +280 -143 Scotland Scotland Premiership
19:45 Motherwell - Hibernian Motherwell - Hibernian +240 +225 +115 Scotland Scotland Premiership
19:45 Hearts - Dundee FC Hearts - Dundee FC -250 +350 +650 Scotland Scotland Premiership
19:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen Hamilton - Aberdeen +550 +275 -182 Scotland Scotland Premiership
20:00 Sacachispas - Dep. Riestra Sacachispas - Dep. Riestra 1 Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
20:05 Paris SG - Strasbourg Paris SG - Strasbourg -833 +650 +1900 France France Coupe De France
20:10 Bolivia U20 - Venezuela U20 Bolivia U20 - Venezuela U20 South America South America South American Championship U20
20:30 Sevilla - Barcelona Sevilla - Barcelona +245 +270 -110 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
20:30 Carmelita - Limon Carmelita - Limon Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Brusque - Figueirense Brusque - Figueirense Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
21:00 Metropolitano - Joinville Metropolitano - Joinville Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
21:00 URT - Caldense URT - Caldense Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
21:00 Deportivo Santani - Dep. Capiata Deportivo Santani - Dep. Capiata Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
21:00 Fylkir - Fram Fylkir - Fram Iceland Iceland Reykjavik Cup
21:05 Grecia - U.C.R. Grecia - U.C.R. Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:15 Botafogo RJ - Bangu Botafogo RJ - Bangu Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:15 Resende - Flamengo RJ Resende - Flamengo RJ Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:15 Tombense - Atletico-MG Tombense - Atletico-MG Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
21:15 Guarani - Corinthians Guarani - Corinthians Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
21:15 Oeste - Bragantino Oeste - Bragantino Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
22:00 Boavista - Cabofriense Boavista - Cabofriense Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
22:00 Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano
22:00 Moto Club - Imperatriz Moto Club - Imperatriz Brazil Brazil Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
22:00 Boa - Guarani EC Boa - Guarani EC Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
22:00 Tupynambas - Tupi Tupynambas - Tupi Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
22:00 Cascavel - Athletico-PR Cascavel - Athletico-PR Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00 Cianorte - Operario Cianorte - Operario Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00 Toledo - Rio Branco PR Toledo - Rio Branco PR Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00 Coritiba - Maringa FC Coritiba - Maringa FC Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00 Assu RN - ABC Assu RN - ABC Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
22:30 Aimore - Gremio Aimore - Gremio Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
22:30 Juventude - EC Sao Jose Juventude - EC Sao Jose Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
22:30 Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
22:30 Sao Luiz - SER Caxias Sao Luiz - SER Caxias Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
22:30 Aparecidense - Ipora Aparecidense - Ipora Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano
22:30 Itumbiara - Atletico GO Itumbiara - Atletico GO Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano
22:30 Anapolina - Vila Nova FC Anapolina - Vila Nova FC Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano
22:30 Chile U20 - Brazil U20 Chile U20 - Brazil U20 South America South America South American Championship U20
23:00 Avai - Hercilio Luz Avai - Hercilio Luz Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
23:00 Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
23:00 Guarani de Juazeiro - Guarany Guarani de Juazeiro - Guarany Brazil Brazil Campeonato Cearense - First Stage
23:00 Horizonte - Ferroviario Horizonte - Ferroviario Brazil Brazil Campeonato Cearense - First Stage
23:00 Paysandu PA - Sao Francisco Paysandu PA - Sao Francisco Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
23:00 Tapajos - Aguia De Maraba Tapajos - Aguia De Maraba Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
23:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo SP Palmeiras - Botafogo SP Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
23:00 Central SC - Salgueiro Central SC - Salgueiro Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
23:00 Flamengo PI - Piaui Flamengo PI - Piaui Brazil Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
23:00 CE Forca E Luz - Palmeira da Una CE Forca E Luz - Palmeira da Una Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
23:15 Itabaiana - Lagarto Itabaiana - Lagarto Brazil Brazil Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
23:15 Guarani - Cerro Porteno Guarani - Cerro Porteno -5000 -10000 -5000 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
23:30 Coruripe - Dimensao Saude Coruripe - Dimensao Saude Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
23:30 CSA - Jacyoba CSA - Jacyoba Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
23:30 Murici - CRB Murici - CRB Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
23:30 Bahia - Juazeirense Bahia - Juazeirense Brazil Brazil Campeonato Baiano
23:30 Vasco - Volta Redonda Vasco - Volta Redonda Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
23:30 Operario Ltda - Uniao Rondonopolis Operario Ltda - Uniao Rondonopolis Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
23:30 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense Cruzeiro - Patrocinense Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
23:30 Academica Vitoria - Sport Recife Academica Vitoria - Sport Recife Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
23:30 Bolivar (Bol) - Defensor Sp. (Uru) Bolivar (Bol) - Defensor Sp. (Uru) South America South America Copa Libertadores - Qualification
23:30 La Guaira - Garcilaso (Per) La Guaira - Garcilaso (Per) South America South America Copa Libertadores - Qualification
00:00 River Plate - Union de Santa Fe River Plate - Union de Santa Fe 1X Argentina Argentina Primera Division
00:30 Alagoinhas - Jequie Alagoinhas - Jequie Brazil Brazil Campeonato Baiano
00:30 Atletico-CE - Iguatu Atletico-CE - Iguatu Brazil Brazil Campeonato Cearense - First Stage
00:30 Botafogo PB - Cajazeirense de Desportos Botafogo PB - Cajazeirense de Desportos Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
00:30 Flamengo Arcoverde - Santa Cruz Flamengo Arcoverde - Santa Cruz Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
00:45 Junior - Deportes Tolima Junior - Deportes Tolima Colombia Colombia Super Cup
01:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
01:00 Zacatepec - Queretaro Zacatepec - Queretaro Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
02:00 San Carlos - Zeledon San Carlos - Zeledon Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
02:00 Cartagines - Alajuelense Cartagines - Alajuelense Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
02:00 Herediano - Saprissa Herediano - Saprissa Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
02:05 Guadalupe - Santos DG Guadalupe - Santos DG Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
03:00 Club America - Atl. San Luis Club America - Atl. San Luis Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
03:00 Pachuca - Club Tijuana Pachuca - Club Tijuana Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
03:00 Monarcas - Correcaminos Monarcas - Correcaminos Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Clausura
08:00 Langsa - Bhayangkara Utd Langsa - Bhayangkara Utd Indonesia Indonesia Piala Indonesia
08:30 WS Wanderers W - Perth W WS Wanderers W - Perth W Australia Australia W-League

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top