11:13 Sun, Mar 24, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Obras Sanitarias - Weber Bahia Obras Sanitarias - Weber Bahia 65 - 58 FT Argentina Argentina Liga A
00:00 San Lorenzo - Quimsa San Lorenzo - Quimsa 92 - 76 FT Argentina Argentina Liga A
00:00 Valdivia - Ancud Valdivia - Ancud 85 - 90 FT Chile Chile Lnb - Play Offs
00:00 Chicago Bulls - Utah Jazz Chicago Bulls - Utah Jazz 83 - 114 FT Usa Usa Nba
00:00 Memphis Grizzlies - Minnesota Timberwolves Memphis Grizzlies - Minnesota Timberwolves 99 - 112 FT Usa Usa Nba
00:00 Oklahoma City Blue - Austin Toros Spurs Oklahoma City Blue - Austin Toros Spurs 138 - 107 FT Usa Usa Nba G League
00:00 Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Sioux Falls Skyforce Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Sioux Falls Skyforce 105 - 99 FT Usa Usa Nba G League
00:00 Windy City Bulls - Canton Charge Windy City Bulls - Canton Charge 109 - 120 FT Usa Usa Nba G League
00:30 Regatas - Argentino Regatas - Argentino 97 - 91 FT Argentina Argentina Liga A
00:30 Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks 91 - 126 FT Usa Usa Nba
00:40 Purdue - Villanova Purdue - Villanova -175 +155 87 - 61 FT Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
01:40 Kansas - Auburn Kansas - Auburn +115 -135 75 - 89 FT Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
02:00 Portland Trail Blazers - Detroit Pistons Portland Trail Blazers - Detroit Pistons -200 +170 117 - 112 FT Usa Usa Nba
02:00 Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns -526 +400 112 - 103 FT Usa Usa Nba
02:00 Northern Arizona Suns - South Bay Lakers Northern Arizona Suns - South Bay Lakers 99 - 96 FT Usa Usa Nba G League
02:00 Santa Cruz Warriors - Agua Caliente Clippers Santa Cruz Warriors - Agua Caliente Clippers 112 - 110 FT Usa Usa Nba G League
02:00 Stockton Kings - Capital City Go-Go Stockton Kings - Capital City Go-Go 123 - 128 FT Usa Usa Nba G League
05:05 Fukuoka - Toyama Fukuoka - Toyama 74 - 101 FT Japan Japan B.League
05:05 Kyoto - Sun Rockers Kyoto - Sun Rockers 103 - 105 FT Japan Japan B.League
05:05 NeoPhoenix - SeaHorses Mikawa NeoPhoenix - SeaHorses Mikawa 80 - 66 FT Japan Japan B.League
05:05 Osaka - Niigata Osaka - Niigata 84 - 92 FT Japan Japan B.League
05:05 Shiga - Ryukyu Shiga - Ryukyu 73 - 78 FT Japan Japan B.League
05:05 Yokohama - Tochigi Brex Yokohama - Tochigi Brex 79 - 90 FT Japan Japan B.League
06:05 Alvark - Diamond Dolphins Alvark - Diamond Dolphins 100 - 74 FT Japan Japan B.League
06:05 Chiba - Akita Chiba - Akita 101 - 68 FT Japan Japan B.League
06:30 Malaysia Dragons - Formosa Dreamers Malaysia Dragons - Formosa Dreamers 97 - 96 FT Asia Asia Abl
07:00 SDUSH Almaty - Aktobe SDUSH Almaty - Aktobe 61 - 109 FT Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
07:00 Vostok 65 - Novosibirsk Vostok 65 - Novosibirsk 83 - 69 FT Russia Russia Super League - Play Offs
07:05 Brave Thunders - Hokkaido Brave Thunders - Hokkaido 92 - 77 FT Japan Japan B.League
08:00 Singapore Slingers - Mono Vampire Singapore Slingers - Mono Vampire -244 +170 100 - 89 FT Asia Asia Abl
08:30 Global Port - TNT KaTropa Global Port - TNT KaTropa 109 - 83 FT Philippines Philippines Philippine Cup
09:00 Kazygurt - Astana 2 Kazygurt - Astana 2 70 - 59 FT Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00 Tsmoki Minsk W - Victoria Grodno W Tsmoki Minsk W - Victoria Grodno W 79 - 60 FT Belarus Belarus Premier League Women - Play Offs
09:00 Enisey - Zenit Petersburg Enisey - Zenit Petersburg +285 -435 85 - 87 FT Russia Russia Vtb United League
10:00 Saigon Heat - Alab Pilipinas Saigon Heat - Alab Pilipinas -270 +195 Asia Asia Abl
10:00 Olimpia Grodno W - Horizont Minsk W Olimpia Grodno W - Horizont Minsk W Belarus Belarus Premier League Women - Play Offs
10:00 Fenerbahce - Tofas Fenerbahce - Tofas -833 +450 Turkey Turkey Super Ligi
10:00 Berdyansk W - Odessa W Berdyansk W - Odessa W Ukraine Ukraine Superleague Women
10:45 San Miguel Beermen - Alaska Aces San Miguel Beermen - Alaska Aces -385 +265 Philippines Philippines Philippine Cup
11:00 Melilla - Real Betis Melilla - Real Betis +100 -141 2 Spain Spain Leb Oro
11:00 Baskonia B - Vive Menorca Baskonia B - Vive Menorca Spain Spain Leb Plata - Losers Stage
11:00 Sant Adria W - Ensino W Sant Adria W - Ensino W 1 Spain Spain Liga Femenina Women
11:00 Pavlodar - Bars Petropavlovsk Pavlodar - Bars Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00 Khimki-Podmoskovie - University-Ugra Khimki-Podmoskovie - University-Ugra Russia Russia Super League - Relegation Group
11:00 Efe Spor - Gemlik Efe Spor - Gemlik 2 Turkey Turkey Tb2l - First Stage
11:00 Bandirma Kirmizi - Aliaga Petkim Bandirma Kirmizi - Aliaga Petkim Turkey Turkey Tbl
11:15 Zaragoza W - Ferrol W Zaragoza W - Ferrol W Spain Spain Liga Femenina Women
11:30 Breogan - Fuenlabrada Breogan - Fuenlabrada -192 +167 1 Spain Spain Acb
11:30 Estudiantes - Murcia Estudiantes - Murcia -313 +250 Spain Spain Acb
11:30 Palencia - Prat Joventut Palencia - Prat Joventut -400 +275 Spain Spain Leb Oro
11:30 Caceres - Bilbao Caceres - Bilbao +300 -455 Spain Spain Leb Oro
11:35 Lublin - Gdynia Lublin - Gdynia +155 -213 Poland Poland Energa Basket Liga
12:00 Eastern Long Lions - Wolf Warriors Eastern Long Lions - Wolf Warriors -2000 +725 1 Asia Asia Abl
12:00 Alvik 2 W - BG Lulea W Alvik 2 W - BG Lulea W Sweden Sweden Basketettan Women
12:00 Horizont Minsk 2 W - Rguor Minsk W Horizont Minsk 2 W - Rguor Minsk W Belarus Belarus Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
12:00 St. Petersburg - Burevestnik Jaroslav St. Petersburg - Burevestnik Jaroslav Russia Russia Super League - Play Offs
12:00 Vinnytski Blyskavky W - Rivne W Vinnytski Blyskavky W - Rivne W Ukraine Ukraine Superleague Women
12:00 Tsmoki Minsk - Parma Perm Tsmoki Minsk - Parma Perm Russia Russia Vtb United League
12:15 Gaziantep - Anadolu Efes Gaziantep - Anadolu Efes +160 -222 Turkey Turkey Super Ligi
13:00 Huddinge W - SBBK Utveckling W Huddinge W - SBBK Utveckling W Sweden Sweden Basketettan Women
13:00 Norrort W - Lulea Stars W Norrort W - Lulea Stars W Sweden Sweden Basketettan Women
13:00 Oskarshamn W - Haga W Oskarshamn W - Haga W Sweden Sweden Basketettan Women
13:00 AEL - Apoel BC AEL - Apoel BC Cyprus Cyprus Division A
13:00 Tromso W - Hoybraten W Tromso W - Hoybraten W Norway Norway Kvinneligaen Women
13:00 Bergen W - Gimle W Bergen W - Gimle W Norway Norway Kvinneligaen Women
13:00 Victoria Brest W - Gomel W Victoria Brest W - Gomel W Belarus Belarus Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
13:30 Ullern W - Asker W Ullern W - Asker W Norway Norway Kvinneligaen Women
13:30 Hermes - Bosco Hermes - Bosco Croatia Croatia Premijer Liga
14:00 Antwerp Giants - Basic-Fit Brussels Antwerp Giants - Basic-Fit Brussels -200 +150 Belgium Belgium Euromillions Basketball League
14:00 Sodie Doces W - Pro Esporte W Sodie Doces W - Pro Esporte W Brazil Brazil Lbf Women
14:00 Bauru - Joinville Bauru - Joinville -1000 +550 Brazil Brazil Nbb
14:00 Corinthians Paulista - Vasco Corinthians Paulista - Vasco -833 +450 Brazil Brazil Nbb
14:00 Minas - Cearense Minas - Cearense -294 +215 Brazil Brazil Nbb
14:00 Paulistano - Botafogo Paulistano - Botafogo -278 +200 Brazil Brazil Nbb
14:00 Ekaterinburg W - Novosibirsk W Ekaterinburg W - Novosibirsk W Russia Russia Premier League Women - Play Offs
14:00 Nadezhda W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W Nadezhda W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W Russia Russia Premier League Women - Play Offs
14:00 AIK Basket - Lulea Steelers AIK Basket - Lulea Steelers Sweden Sweden Superettan
14:00 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Deerlijk W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Deerlijk W Belgium Belgium Top Division Women
14:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Zielona Gora Nizhny Novgorod - Zielona Gora -1667 +675 Russia Russia Vtb United League
14:00 Crvena zvezda W - Cinkarna Celje W Crvena zvezda W - Cinkarna Celje W Europe Europe Waba League Women - Play Offs
14:30 Lattes Montpellier W - Landes W Lattes Montpellier W - Landes W France France Lfb Women
14:30 Buyukcekmece - Bahcesehir Kol. Buyukcekmece - Bahcesehir Kol. +120 -161 Turkey Turkey Super Ligi
15:00 Panionios - Olympiakos Panionios - Olympiakos +1700 -10000 Greece Greece Basket League
15:00 BAL Weert - Amsterdam BAL Weert - Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands Dbl
15:00 BK Liepaja - BC Kalev/Cramo BK Liepaja - BC Kalev/Cramo Europe Europe Latvia-Estonian League
15:00 Tallinna Kalev - Parnu Tallinna Kalev - Parnu Europe Europe Latvia-Estonian League
15:00 Dynamo Kursk W - Spartak Moscow W Dynamo Kursk W - Spartak Moscow W Russia Russia Premier League Women - Play Offs
15:00 Munster - Bayern 2 Munster - Bayern 2 Germany Germany Pro B - Play Offs
15:00 SAM Massagno - Vevey Riviera SAM Massagno - Vevey Riviera Switzerland Switzerland Sb League - Winners Stage
15:00 Fribourg W - Winterthur W Fribourg W - Winterthur W Switzerland Switzerland Sb League Women
15:00 Portes du Soleil W - Geneve W Portes du Soleil W - Geneve W Switzerland Switzerland Sb League Women
15:00 Temp Sumz Revda - Uralmash Ekaterinburg Temp Sumz Revda - Uralmash Ekaterinburg Russia Russia Super League - Play Offs
15:00 UCC Demons - Killester UCC Demons - Killester Ireland Ireland Superleague
15:00 VEF Riga - Unics Kazan VEF Riga - Unics Kazan +215 -294 Russia Russia Vtb United League
15:20 Siauliai - Zalgiris Kaunas Siauliai - Zalgiris Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania Lkl
15:30 Konjice W - Grosuplje W Konjice W - Grosuplje W Slovenia Slovenia 1. Skl Women
15:30 Swans Gmunden - Kapfenberg Bulls Swans Gmunden - Kapfenberg Bulls Austria Austria Austria Cup
15:30 Latvijas Universitate - Rapla Latvijas Universitate - Rapla Europe Europe Latvia-Estonian League
16:00 MZT Skopje - Spars Sarajevo MZT Skopje - Spars Sarajevo 1 Europe Europe Aba League 2 - Play Offs
16:00 MoraBanc Andorra - Gran Canaria MoraBanc Andorra - Gran Canaria -167 +145 Spain Spain Acb
16:00 Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Baskonia Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Baskonia Spain Spain Acb
16:00 Unicaja - Obradoiro CAB Unicaja - Obradoiro CAB Spain Spain Acb
16:00 Al Ahly - Smouha Al Ahly - Smouha Africa Africa Africa Champions Cup - Play Offs
16:00 Gimle - Baerum Gimle - Baerum -244 +170 Norway Norway Blno - Play Offs
16:00 Apollon - Omonia Apollon - Omonia Cyprus Cyprus Division A
16:00 Paralimni - AEK Larnaca Paralimni - AEK Larnaca Cyprus Cyprus Division A
16:00 ETHA Engomi - Keravnos ETHA Engomi - Keravnos Cyprus Cyprus Division A
16:00 Dinamo Bucharest - Galati Dinamo Bucharest - Galati Romania Romania Divizia A - Second Stage
16:00 GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot -222 +160 Poland Poland Energa Basket Liga
16:00 Artego Bydgoszcz W - Sleza Wroclaw W Artego Bydgoszcz W - Sleza Wroclaw W Poland Poland Energa Basket Liga Women
16:00 Venezia - Avellino Venezia - Avellino -286 +230 Italy Italy Lega A
16:00 New York Knicks - Los Angeles Clippers New York Knicks - Los Angeles Clippers +425 -556 Usa Usa Nba
16:00 Flamengo - Brasilia Flamengo - Brasilia -5000 +950 Brazil Brazil Nbb
16:00 Zabok - Skrljevo Zabok - Skrljevo Croatia Croatia Premijer Liga
16:00 Phoenix Hagen - Rostock Phoenix Hagen - Rostock Germany Germany Pro A
16:00 Wolfenbuttel - Sandersdorf Wolfenbuttel - Sandersdorf Germany Germany Pro B - Play Out
16:10 Tennessee - Iowa Tennessee - Iowa -370 +280 Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
16:30 Cantu - Trieste Cantu - Trieste -175 +155 Italy Italy Lega A
16:30 St. John's Edge - Island Storm St. John's Edge - Island Storm Canada Canada Nbl
17:00 Plasencia - Albacete Plasencia - Albacete Spain Spain Leb Plata - Losers Stage
17:00 Iraurgi SB - Villarrobledo Iraurgi SB - Villarrobledo Spain Spain Leb Plata - Winners Stage
17:00 Torino - Brescia Torino - Brescia -132 +110 Italy Italy Lega A
17:00 Uni Girona W - Gernika Bizkaia W Uni Girona W - Gernika Bizkaia W Spain Spain Liga Femenina Women
17:00 Halifax - Cape Breton Highlanders Halifax - Cape Breton Highlanders Canada Canada Nbl
17:00 Split - Gorica Split - Gorica Croatia Croatia Premijer Liga
17:00 Baunach - Tubingen Baunach - Tubingen Germany Germany Pro A
17:00 Giessen Rackelos 2 - Panthers Schwenningen Giessen Rackelos 2 - Panthers Schwenningen Germany Germany Pro B - Play Offs
17:00 TG Wurzburg - Koln TG Wurzburg - Koln Germany Germany Pro B - Play Out
17:00 Tralee Warriors - UCD Marian Tralee Warriors - UCD Marian Ireland Ireland Superleague
17:00 Buducnost W - Beroe W Buducnost W - Beroe W Europe Europe Waba League Women - Play Offs
17:15 Sassari - Trento Sassari - Trento -172 +150 Italy Italy Lega A
17:30 Brindisi - Varese Brindisi - Varese -172 +150 Italy Italy Lega A
17:30 Dijon - Limoges Dijon - Limoges -222 +180 France France Lnb
18:00 Ourense - Iberojet Palma Ourense - Iberojet Palma Spain Spain Leb Oro
18:00 Clavijo - Vic Clavijo - Vic Spain Spain Leb Plata - Losers Stage
18:00 Windsor - Moncton Windsor - Moncton Canada Canada Nbl
18:05 Cremona - Olimpia Milano Cremona - Olimpia Milano +150 -172 Italy Italy Lega A
18:05 Sudbury - London Sudbury - London Canada Canada Nbl
18:30 Real Madrid - Barcelona Real Madrid - Barcelona -313 +250 Spain Spain Acb
18:30 Valencia - Joventut Badalona Valencia - Joventut Badalona -244 +200 Spain Spain Acb
18:40 North Carolina - Washington North Carolina - Washington -833 +550 Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
18:45 BCM Pitesti - SCM Craiova BCM Pitesti - SCM Craiova Romania Romania Divizia A - Second Stage
19:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Rishon Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Rishon Israel Israel Super League
19:45 Pistoia - Reggiana Pistoia - Reggiana -213 +175 Italy Italy Lega A
20:00 Borac - KK Primorska Borac - KK Primorska Europe Europe Aba League 2 - Play Offs
20:30 Milwaukee Bucks - Cleveland Cavaliers Milwaukee Bucks - Cleveland Cavaliers Usa Usa Nba
21:00 Temuco - Leones Quilpue Temuco - Leones Quilpue Chile Chile Lnb - Play Offs
21:00 Indiana Pacers - Denver Nuggets Indiana Pacers - Denver Nuggets +100 -120 Usa Usa Nba
21:15 Duke - UCF Knights Duke - UCF Knights -1111 +700 Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
22:00 Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets Usa Usa Nba
22:10 Texas Tech - Buffalo Texas Tech - Buffalo -185 +165 Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
23:00 Valdivia - Ancud Valdivia - Ancud Chile Chile Lnb - Play Offs
23:00 New Orleans Pelicans - Houston Rockets New Orleans Pelicans - Houston Rockets Usa Usa Nba
23:10 Liberty - Virginia Tech Liberty - Virginia Tech +325 -435 Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
23:30 Boston Celtics - San Antonio Spurs Boston Celtics - San Antonio Spurs Usa Usa Nba
23:45 Virginia - Oklahoma Virginia - Oklahoma -833 +550 Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
00:00 Instituto de Cordoba - Atenas Instituto de Cordoba - Atenas Argentina Argentina Liga A
00:00 Quilmes - Olimpico Quilmes - Olimpico Argentina Argentina Liga A
00:00 Lenadores - Fuerza Regia Lenadores - Fuerza Regia Mexico Mexico Lnbp - Play Offs
00:00 Soles - Capitanes Soles - Capitanes Mexico Mexico Lnbp - Play Offs
00:30 Gimnasia - Libertad Gimnasia - Libertad Argentina Argentina Liga A
00:30 Golden State Warriors - Detroit Pistons Golden State Warriors - Detroit Pistons Usa Usa Nba
00:40 Houston - Ohio State Houston - Ohio State -270 +220 Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
01:30 Los Angeles Lakers - Sacramento Kings Los Angeles Lakers - Sacramento Kings Usa Usa Nba
01:40 Oregon - UC Irvine Oregon - UC Irvine -244 +200 Usa Usa Ncaa - Play Offs
07:00 Aktobe - Pavlodar Aktobe - Pavlodar Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00 Bars Petropavlovsk - Kazygurt Bars Petropavlovsk - Kazygurt Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top