13:42 Sun, Jan 20, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds 0 - 3 FT Usa Usa Ahl
00:00 Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Providence Bruins Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Providence Bruins +160 +335 +105 4 - 3 FT Usa Usa Ahl
00:00 Grand Rapids Griffins - Milwaukee Admirals Grand Rapids Griffins - Milwaukee Admirals +120 +325 +150 3 - 0 FT Usa Usa Ahl
00:00 Iowa Wild - Ontario Reign Iowa Wild - Ontario Reign -111 +350 +180 2 4 - 2 FT Usa Usa Ahl
00:00 Boston Bruins - New York Rangers Boston Bruins - New York Rangers -172 +350 +375 2 - 3 FT Usa Usa Nhl
00:00 Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets +155 +300 +140 4 - 2 FT Usa Usa Nhl
00:00 Montreal Canadiens - Philadelphia Flyers Montreal Canadiens - Philadelphia Flyers +120 +300 +180 2 - 5 FT Usa Usa Nhl
00:00 St. Louis Blues - Ottawa Senators St. Louis Blues - Ottawa Senators -141 +335 +300 3 - 2 FT Usa Usa Nhl
00:00 Tampa Bay Lightning - San Jose Sharks Tampa Bay Lightning - San Jose Sharks -111 +325 +220 6 - 3 FT Usa Usa Nhl
00:00 Carleton - Nipissing Carleton - Nipissing 6 - 4 FT Canada Canada U Sports
00:00 Lakehead - Laurier Lakehead - Laurier 2 - 5 FT Canada Canada U Sports
00:00 Ottawa WGK - UQTR Ottawa WGK - UQTR 3 - 4 FT Canada Canada U Sports
00:00 Waterloo - Windsor Waterloo - Windsor 5 - 1 FT Canada Canada U Sports
00:05 Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch +150 +335 +115 Usa Usa Ahl
00:05 Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Rochester Americans Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Rochester Americans 3 - 2 FT Usa Usa Ahl
00:15 Brock - University of Toronto Brock - University of Toronto 1 - 2 FT Canada Canada U Sports
00:30 Minnesota Whitecaps W - Connecticut Whale W Minnesota Whitecaps W - Connecticut Whale W 2 - 0 FT Usa Usa Nwhl Women
00:30 Concordia - Laurentian Concordia - Laurentian 2 - 4 FT Canada Canada U Sports
00:30 Guelph - Western Guelph - Western 7 - 1 FT Canada Canada U Sports
01:00 Chicago Wolves - Rockford IceHogs Chicago Wolves - Rockford IceHogs 2 - 3 FT Usa Usa Ahl
01:00 Nashville Predators - Florida Panthers Nashville Predators - Florida Panthers -161 +335 +350 2 - 4 FT Usa Usa Nhl
02:00 Stockton Heat - Texas Stars Stockton Heat - Texas Stars +170 +350 +100 4 - 2 FT Usa Usa Ahl
02:00 Minnesota Wild - Columbus Blue Jackets Minnesota Wild - Columbus Blue Jackets +110 +300 +200 2 - 1 FT Usa Usa Nhl
02:00 Lethbridge - Saskatchewan Lethbridge - Saskatchewan 4 - 5 FT Canada Canada U Sports
02:05 Colorado Eagles - Tucson Roadrunners Colorado Eagles - Tucson Roadrunners +125 +350 +130 0 - 2 FT Usa Usa Ahl
03:00 San Diego Gulls - Bakersfield Condors San Diego Gulls - Bakersfield Condors +105 +335 +162 2 - 6 FT Usa Usa Ahl
03:00 Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak +320 +375 -182 2 - 4 FT Russia Russia Mhl
03:00 Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov +350 +390 -200 2 - 3 FT Russia Russia Mhl
03:00 Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames +180 +310 +115 2 - 5 FT Usa Usa Nhl
03:00 Vegas Golden Knights - Pittsburgh Penguins Vegas Golden Knights - Pittsburgh Penguins -111 +325 +230 7 - 3 FT Usa Usa Nhl
06:00 High1 - Tohoku Free Blades High1 - Tohoku Free Blades 2 - 3 FT Asia Asia Asia League
06:00 Nippon Paper Cranes - Anyang Nippon Paper Cranes - Anyang 1 - 2 FT Asia Asia Asia League
07:00 Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Omskie Yastreby - Ladya -200 +390 +330 6 - 7 FT Russia Russia Mhl
08:00 Avto - Altay Avto - Altay 10 - 1 FT Russia Russia Mhl
08:00 Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 1 FT Russia Russia Mhl
08:00 Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor -227 +400 +400 0 - 1 FT Russia Russia Mhl
08:00 Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy -244 +400 +400 4 - 0 FT Russia Russia Mhl
09:00 CSM Galati - Sportul Studentesc CSM Galati - Sportul Studentesc 15 - 1 FT Romania Romania Campionatul National
09:00 Belye Medvedi - Irbis Belye Medvedi - Irbis -116 +335 +200 3 - 2 FT Russia Russia Mhl
09:00 St. Petersburg W - Tornado W St. Petersburg W - Tornado W 2 - 3 FT Russia Russia Whl Women
09:00 Gornyi W - Krasnoyarsk W Gornyi W - Krasnoyarsk W 2 - 5 FT Russia Russia Whl Women
10:00 Salzburg U20 - Liberec U20 Salzburg U20 - Liberec U20 5 - 4 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic Elj - Winners Stage
10:00 Atlanty - Din. St. Petersburg Atlanty - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3 FT Russia Russia Mhl
10:00 Chaika - SKA-1946 Chaika - SKA-1946 1 - 3 FT Russia Russia Mhl
10:00 HC MVD - Loko HC MVD - Loko 4 - 2 FT Russia Russia Mhl
10:00 Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 3 - 2 FT Russia Russia Mhl
10:00 SKA-Varyagi - Russkie Vityazi SKA-Varyagi - Russkie Vityazi -111 +335 +190 0 - 1 FT Russia Russia Mhl
10:00 Belgorod - Metallurg Cherepovets Belgorod - Metallurg Cherepovets 3 - 4 FT Russia Russia Nmhl
10:00 Bryansk - Loko Junior Bryansk - Loko Junior 0 - 5 FT Russia Russia Nmhl
10:00 HC Rostov - Novomoskovsk U20 HC Rostov - Novomoskovsk U20 0 - 9 FT Russia Russia Nmhl
10:00 Cheboksary - Chelny Cheboksary - Chelny 2 - 1 FT Russia Russia Vhl-B - Second Stage
10:00 Mordovia - Altay Barnaul Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 4 - 1 FT Russia Russia Vhl-B - Second Stage
10:00 New Zealand U20 - South Africa U20 New Zealand U20 - South Africa U20 +140 +335 +120 3 - 5 FT World World Wch U20 Iii - 5th-8th Places
10:00 Nizhny Novgorod W - Ufa W Nizhny Novgorod W - Ufa W 3 - 2 FT Russia Russia Whl Women
11:00 Storhamar II - Nidaros Storhamar II - Nidaros +475 +600 -357 2 - 3 FT Norway Norway Division 1
11:00 HC Riga - Kapitan HC Riga - Kapitan +135 +325 +125 1 - 2 FT Russia Russia Mhl
11:00 Djurgården W - Brynas W Djurgården W - Brynas W 1 - 0 FT Sweden Sweden Sdhl Women
11:00 Bilyi Bars - Kharkiv Bilyi Bars - Kharkiv 2 - 0 FT Ukraine Ukraine Uhl
11:30 KalPa W - Karpat W KalPa W - Karpat W 4 - 1 FT Finland Finland Liiga Women - Winners Stage
11:30 Goteborg W - Luleå W Goteborg W - Luleå W 1 - 5 FT Sweden Sweden Sdhl Women
12:00 Hameenlinna W - TPS W Hameenlinna W - TPS W Finland Finland Liiga Women - Losers Stage
12:00 Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi -244 +425 +400 Russia Russia Mhl
12:00 Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk +150 +310 +117 Russia Russia Mhl
12:00 Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia Russia Vhl-B - Second Stage
12:30 Vojvodina - Triglav Vojvodina - Triglav Slovenia Slovenia Ihl
13:00 Dusseldorf - Schwenninger Dusseldorf - Schwenninger -227 +400 +475 1 Germany Germany Del
13:00 Grizzly Wolfsburg - Eisbaren Berlin Grizzly Wolfsburg - Eisbaren Berlin +100 +335 +200 Germany Germany Del
13:00 Narvik - Hasle/Loren Narvik - Hasle/Loren Norway Norway Division 1
13:00 Pitea - Koping Pitea - Koping -213 +375 +375 1 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Norra - Winners Stage
13:00 Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Sonderjyske Ishockey Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Sonderjyske Ishockey +220 +335 -120 Denmark Denmark Metal Ligaen
13:00 Progress Glazov - Polot Progress Glazov - Polot Russia Russia Nmhl
13:10 Laser HT - HCIK Laser HT - HCIK Finland Finland Suomi-Sarja
13:25 Chernyshev Division - Kharlamov Division Chernyshev Division - Kharlamov Division Russia Russia Khl - All Stars
13:30 Blues Espoo W - Kuortane W Blues Espoo W - Kuortane W Finland Finland Liiga Women - Winners Stage
13:30 Iceland U20 - Chinese Taipei U20 Iceland U20 - Chinese Taipei U20 -2500 +1450 +1900 World World Wch U20 Iii - 5th-8th Places
13:45 Sport W - KJT W Sport W - KJT W Finland Finland Liiga Women - Losers Stage
14:00 Prerov - Usti nad Labem Prerov - Usti nad Labem -250 +425 +400 Czech Republic Czech Republic Chance Liga
14:00 Pardubice - Olomouc Pardubice - Olomouc +180 +310 +115 Czech Republic Czech Republic Extraliga
14:00 Trinec - Plzen Trinec - Plzen +105 +310 +210 Czech Republic Czech Republic Extraliga
14:00 Tingsryds - BIK Karlskoga Tingsryds - BIK Karlskoga Sweden Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan
14:00 Hanhals - Visby/Roma Hanhals - Visby/Roma Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Sodra - Winners Stage
14:00 Herlev - Esbjerg Herlev - Esbjerg +160 +335 +110 Denmark Denmark Metal Ligaen
14:00 Frederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox +130 +325 +145 Denmark Denmark Metal Ligaen
14:00 Katowice - MMKS Podhale Katowice - MMKS Podhale -263 +450 +450 Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
14:00 Muik Hockey - Karhu HT Muik Hockey - Karhu HT Finland Finland Suomi-Sarja
14:00 RaaheK - Hunters RaaheK - Hunters Finland Finland Suomi-Sarja
14:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Ban. Bystrica Liptovsky Mikulas - Ban. Bystrica +350 +375 -189 Slovakia Slovakia Tipsport Liga
14:00 Bars - CSK VVS Bars - CSK VVS +100 +310 +190 Russia Russia Vhl
14:00 Penza - Lada Penza - Lada +200 +325 -116 Russia Russia Vhl
14:10 Tarasov Division - Bobrov Division Tarasov Division - Bobrov Division Russia Russia Khl - All Stars
14:15 Medvescak Zagreb 2 - Celje Medvescak Zagreb 2 - Celje Slovenia Slovenia Ihl
14:30 Karlovy Vary - Chomutov Karlovy Vary - Chomutov +111 +310 +180 Czech Republic Czech Republic Extraliga
14:30 Litvinov - Sparta Prague Litvinov - Sparta Prague +150 +300 +140 Czech Republic Czech Republic Extraliga
14:30 Zlin - Mlada Boleslav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav +125 +310 +170 Czech Republic Czech Republic Extraliga
14:30 Winterthur - Academy Zug Winterthur - Academy Zug +125 +375 +125 Switzerland Switzerland Swiss League
14:45 GCK Lions - Langenthal GCK Lions - Langenthal +200 +400 -132 Switzerland Switzerland Swiss League
15:00 Tilburg Trappers B - Heerenveen Tilburg Trappers B - Heerenveen Europe Europe Bene League
15:00 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner -105 +375 +175 Germany Germany Del2
15:00 Bayreuth - Crimmitschau Bayreuth - Crimmitschau +105 +390 +150 Germany Germany Del2
15:00 Brasov - Hokiklub Budapest Brasov - Hokiklub Budapest Hungary Hungary Erste Liga
15:00 Kiruna AIF - Lejon Kiruna AIF - Lejon -385 +550 +500 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Norra - Losers Stage
15:00 Tegs - Asploven Tegs - Asploven Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Norra - Losers Stage
15:00 Bodens - Hudiksvalls Bodens - Hudiksvalls -111 +350 +180 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Norra - Winners Stage
15:00 Kalix - Ostersund Kalix - Ostersund +120 +330 +135 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Norra - Winners Stage
15:00 Vannas - Borlange Vannas - Borlange +280 +375 -175 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Norra - Winners Stage
15:00 Tyreso Hanviken - Nykoping Tyreso Hanviken - Nykoping Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Ostra - Losers Stage
15:00 Vallentuna - Segeltorps IF Vallentuna - Segeltorps IF +130 +330 +130 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Ostra - Losers Stage
15:00 Sollentuna - Hammarby Sollentuna - Hammarby +175 +375 -118 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Ostra - Losers Stage
15:00 Dalen - Halmstad Dalen - Halmstad -263 +475 +375 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Sodra - Losers Stage
15:00 Huddinge - Grums Huddinge - Grums -263 +400 +425 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Sodra - Winners Stage
15:00 Forshaga - Lindlovens Forshaga - Lindlovens +175 +375 -118 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Vastra - Losers Stage
15:00 Malungs - Arboga Malungs - Arboga +135 +350 +115 Sweden Sweden Hockeyettan Vastra - Losers Stage
15:00 Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Denmark Denmark Metal Ligaen
15:00 Preussen - Hannover Scorpions Preussen - Hannover Scorpions Germany Germany Oberliga North
15:00 FPS - Kiekko-Espoo FPS - Kiekko-Espoo Finland Finland Suomi-Sarja
15:00 Pyry - Giants Pyry - Giants Finland Finland Suomi-Sarja
15:00 Nitra - DVTK Nitra - DVTK -263 +425 +475 Slovakia Slovakia Tipsport Liga
15:00 Kosice - Zvolen Kosice - Zvolen -105 +325 +190 Slovakia Slovakia Tipsport Liga
15:20 Kometa Brno - Liberec Kometa Brno - Liberec +105 +325 +190 Czech Republic Czech Republic Extraliga
15:30 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters -278 +475 +500 Germany Germany Del
15:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner +125 +310 +165 1 Germany Germany Del
15:30 Straubing Tigers - Munchen Straubing Tigers - Munchen +280 +365 -143 Germany Germany Del
15:30 D-Kiekko - Jarvenpaa D-Kiekko - Jarvenpaa Finland Finland Suomi-Sarja
15:40 SDE HF W - MODO W SDE HF W - MODO W Sweden Sweden Sdhl Women
16:00 Krefeld Pinguine - Nurnberg Ice Tigers Krefeld Pinguine - Nurnberg Ice Tigers +120 +335 +155 X Germany Germany Del
16:00 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen +145 +375 +111 Germany Germany Del2
16:00 Cardiff - Belfast Cardiff - Belfast -116 +390 +175 United Kingdom United Kingdom Elite League
16:00 Sheffield - Milton Keynes Sheffield - Milton Keynes -385 +575 +500 United Kingdom United Kingdom Elite League
16:00 DAB - DEAC DAB - DEAC Hungary Hungary Erste Liga
16:00 Mountfield HK - Vitkovice Mountfield HK - Vitkovice -141 +325 +320 Czech Republic Czech Republic Extraliga
16:00 Manglerud - Lillehammer Manglerud - Lillehammer +300 +400 -175 Norway Norway Get-Ligaen
16:00 Storhamar - Valerenga Storhamar - Valerenga -105 +325 +190 Norway Norway Get-Ligaen
16:00 Landsberg - Konigsbrunn Landsberg - Konigsbrunn Germany Germany Oberliga South - Relegation
16:00 TSV Peissenberg E. - Fussen TSV Peissenberg E. - Fussen Germany Germany Oberliga South - Relegation
16:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Regensburg Starbulls Rosenheim - Regensburg Germany Germany Oberliga South - Winners Stage
16:00 Opole - Gdansk Opole - Gdansk +800 +725 -556 2 Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
16:00 Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -357 +500 +600 Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
16:00 Unia Oswiecim - Torun Unia Oswiecim - Torun +100 +365 +165 Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
16:00 Thurgau - Ticino Rockets Thurgau - Ticino Rockets -263 +475 +375 1 Switzerland Switzerland Swiss League
16:00 Dukla Trencin - Poprad Dukla Trencin - Poprad -116 +325 +220 Slovakia Slovakia Tipsport Liga
16:00 Zilina - Detva Zilina - Detva -105 +350 +190 Slovakia Slovakia Tipsport Liga
16:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Miesbach EHC Waldkraiburg - Miesbach Germany Germany Oberliga South - Relegation
16:30 Dornbirn - Fehervar AV19 Dornbirn - Fehervar AV19 +111 +350 +155 Austria Austria Ebel
16:30 Graz 99ers - Bolzano Graz 99ers - Bolzano -105 +335 +190 Austria Austria Ebel
16:30 Liwest Linz - Villach Liwest Linz - Villach -303 +500 +475 Austria Austria Ebel
16:30 TWK Innsbruck - Znojmo TWK Innsbruck - Znojmo +100 +390 +160 Austria Austria Ebel
16:30 Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt -143 +365 +260 Austria Austria Ebel
16:30 Fehervari Titanok - Ujpest Fehervari Titanok - Ujpest Hungary Hungary Erste Liga
16:30 Csikszereda - Vienna Capitals II Csikszereda - Vienna Capitals II Hungary Hungary Erste Liga
16:30 Klostersee - Bad Kissingen Klostersee - Bad Kissingen Germany Germany Oberliga South - Relegation
16:30 Ajoie - EHC Kloten Ajoie - EHC Kloten +117 +375 +130 Switzerland Switzerland Swiss League
16:45 Visp - Olten Visp - Olten +125 +375 +120 Switzerland Switzerland Swiss League
17:00 Amstel - Limburg Amstel - Limburg Europe Europe Bene League
17:00 Dundee - Guildford Dundee - Guildford +135 +365 +117 United Kingdom United Kingdom Elite League
17:00 Harzer F. - Leipzig Harzer F. - Leipzig Germany Germany Oberliga North
17:00 Erding - Riessersee Erding - Riessersee Germany Germany Oberliga South - Relegation
17:00 Lindau - Selber Lindau - Selber Germany Germany Oberliga South - Winners Stage
17:00 Peiting - Landshut Peiting - Landshut Germany Germany Oberliga South - Winners Stage
17:00 Sonthofen - Hochstadter EC Sonthofen - Hochstadter EC Germany Germany Oberliga South - Winners Stage
17:00 MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky Slovakia Slovakia Tipsport Liga
17:00 Bulgaria U20 - Turkey U20 Bulgaria U20 - Turkey U20 +125 +375 +120 World World Wch U20 Iii - Play Offs
17:30 Deggendorfer - Tolzer Lowen Deggendorfer - Tolzer Lowen +125 +375 +130 Germany Germany Del2
17:30 Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen +165 +365 +105 Germany Germany Del2
17:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren Kassel - Kaufbeuren +120 +365 +140 Germany Germany Del2
17:30 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse -116 +400 +180 Germany Germany Del2
17:30 Manchester - Coventry Manchester - Coventry +100 +400 +145 United Kingdom United Kingdom Elite League
17:30 Gap - Grenoble Gap - Grenoble +170 +375 -111 France France Ligue Magnus
17:30 Chicago Blackhawks - Washington Capitals Chicago Blackhawks - Washington Capitals +210 +310 +100 Usa Usa Nhl
17:30 Essen - Erfurt Essen - Erfurt Germany Germany Oberliga North
17:30 Fuchse Duisburg - Herner Fuchse Duisburg - Herner Germany Germany Oberliga North
17:30 UOIT - McGill UOIT - McGill Canada Canada U Sports
17:45 Memmingen - Weiden Memmingen - Weiden Germany Germany Oberliga South - Winners Stage
18:00 Charlotte Checkers - Toronto Marlies Charlotte Checkers - Toronto Marlies Usa Usa Ahl
18:00 Augsburger Panther - Bremerhaven Augsburger Panther - Bremerhaven +111 +325 +180 Germany Germany Del
18:00 Pergine - Bressanone Pergine - Bressanone Italy Italy Ihl - Winners Stage
18:00 EC Hannover - Tilburg Trappers EC Hannover - Tilburg Trappers Germany Germany Oberliga North
18:00 Rostock - Crocodiles Hamburg Rostock - Crocodiles Hamburg Germany Germany Oberliga North
18:30 Klagenfurt II - Salzburg 2 Klagenfurt II - Salzburg 2 Europe Europe Alps Hockey League
18:30 Fife - Nottingham Fife - Nottingham +115 +375 +135 United Kingdom United Kingdom Elite League
18:30 Varese - Auer Ora Varese - Auer Ora Italy Italy Ihl - Losers Stage
18:30 Krakow - Tychy Krakow - Tychy +165 +365 +100 Poland Poland Polish Hockey League
19:00 Metropolitan Riveters W - Boston Pride W Metropolitan Riveters W - Boston Pride W Usa Usa Nwhl Women
20:00 Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hershey Bears Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hershey Bears Usa Usa Ahl
20:00 Manitoba Moose - San Antonio Rampage Manitoba Moose - San Antonio Rampage Usa Usa Ahl
20:00 New York Islanders - Anaheim Ducks New York Islanders - Anaheim Ducks -120 +310 +275 Usa Usa Nhl
20:00 Minnesota Whitecaps W - Connecticut Whale W Minnesota Whitecaps W - Connecticut Whale W Usa Usa Nwhl Women
20:05 Providence Bruins - Hartford Wolf Pack Providence Bruins - Hartford Wolf Pack Usa Usa Ahl
20:30 Australia U20 - China U20 Australia U20 - China U20 +1200 +1200 -1250 World World Wch U20 Iii - Play Offs
21:00 Chicago Wolves - Milwaukee Admirals Chicago Wolves - Milwaukee Admirals Usa Usa Ahl
21:00 Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings +120 +290 +180 Usa Usa Nhl
00:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Arizona Coyotes Toronto Maple Leafs - Arizona Coyotes -182 +350 +400 Usa Usa Nhl
02:30 Edmonton Oilers - Carolina Hurricanes Edmonton Oilers - Carolina Hurricanes +170 +300 +130 Usa Usa Nhl

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top