english bulgarian

9:50 Tue, Jun 18, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
01:30 Jamaica - Honduras Jamaica - Honduras +110 +210 +280 1 3 - 2 FT North & Central America North & Central America Gold Cup
08:00 CSKA Sofia - Lok. Gorna CSKA Sofia - Lok. Gorna -1250 +800 +1200 1 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
09:30 Grange Thistle - Toowong Grange Thistle - Toowong +105 +260 +190 1X Postp. Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
09:30 Western Pride - Olympic FC Western Pride - Olympic FC +2800 +1000 -2500 2 Australia Australia Npl Queensland
09:30 Queensland Lions - Eastern Suburbs Queensland Lions - Eastern Suburbs -500 +600 +800 1 Australia Australia Npl Queensland
10:00 Kashima - Hiroshima Kashima - Hiroshima Live Game Center +110 +220 +250 1 Asia Asia Afc Champions League - Play Offs
11:30 Ceres - Hanoi FC Ceres - Hanoi FC 1 Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng -125 +275 +320 1 Asia Asia Afc Champions League - Play Offs
13:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - Spaeri FC Gareji Sagarejo - Spaeri Georgia Georgia Georgian Cup
13:00 Merani Martvili - Guria Merani Martvili - Guria 1 Georgia Georgia Georgian Cup
13:00 Samtredia - Saburtalo Tbilisi Samtredia - Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 Georgia Georgia Georgian Cup
13:00 Tbilisi City - Zugdidi Tbilisi City - Zugdidi Georgia Georgia Georgian Cup
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Slovacko Slovan Bratislava - Slovacko -167 +280 +375 1 World World Club Friendly
15:00 Trnava - Komarno Trnava - Komarno -250 +333 +500 1 World World Club Friendly
15:00 Orenburg - CFR Cluj Orenburg - CFR Cluj +210 +240 +105 12 World World Club Friendly
15:30 HIFK - SJK HIFK - SJK +200 +200 +150 1X Finland Finland Veikkausliiga
15:30 Lahti - Rovaniemi Lahti - Rovaniemi +140 +210 +210 2 Finland Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00 Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas -400 +450 +700 1 World World Club Friendly
16:00 Spartakas Vilnius - Banga Spartakas Vilnius - Banga Lithuania Lithuania Lithuanian Cup
16:00 Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev -200 +310 +400 1 Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
16:00 Tulevik - Maardu Tulevik - Maardu -161 +280 +333 1 Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
16:15 Al Jaish - Al Jazeera Amman Al Jaish - Al Jazeera Amman 1 Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
16:30 Grossbardorf - Schweinfurt Grossbardorf - Schweinfurt +1000 +700 -833 2 World World Club Friendly
16:30 Romania U21 - Croatia U21 Romania U21 - Croatia U21 +260 +240 +105 1 Europe Europe Euro U21
16:30 Benin - Mauritania Benin - Mauritania World World Friendly International
16:30 Flora - Kalju Flora - Kalju +120 +240 +188 2 Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
17:00 Alberts - Lielupe Alberts - Lielupe Latvia Latvia Latvian Cup
17:00 Babrungas - Palanga Babrungas - Palanga Lithuania Lithuania Lithuanian Cup
17:30 KuFu-98 - PK-37 KuFu-98 - PK-37 -556 +500 +1000 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
18:00 Ivory Coast - Ethiopia Ivory Coast - Ethiopia Cancl. World World Friendly International
19:00 England U21 - France U21 England U21 - France U21 +145 +210 +175 12 Europe Europe Euro U21
19:00 Italy W - Brazil W Italy W - Brazil W +210 +230 +130 12 World World World Cup Women
19:00 Jamaica W - Australia W Jamaica W - Australia W 2 World World World Cup Women
19:15 Stjarnan - Breidablik Stjarnan - Breidablik +137 +250 +180 12 Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
21:30 Bolivia - Peru Bolivia - Peru +700 +320 -227 2 South America South America Copa América
23:30 Panama - Trinidad & Tobago Panama - Trinidad & Tobago 12 North & Central America North & Central America Gold Cup
00:30 Brazil - Venezuela Brazil - Venezuela -714 +600 +2000 South America South America Copa América
01:30 USA - Guyana USA - Guyana -5000 +1400 +5000 North & Central America North & Central America Gold Cup
07:30 Green Archers - Stallion Green Archers - Stallion Philippines Philippines Pfl - Play Offs
07:30 Mendiola FC 1991 - Kaya Mendiola FC 1991 - Kaya Philippines Philippines Pfl - Play Offs
07:30 Global FC - Philippine Air Force Global FC - Philippine Air Force Philippines Philippines Pfl - Play Offs
08:00 April - Hang Yuen April - Hang Yuen Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
08:30 Opava - Vitkovice Opava - Vitkovice World World Club Friendly
08:30 Persebaya - Madura United Persebaya - Madura United -167 - +455 1 Indonesia Indonesia Piala Indonesia
09:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pribram Ceske Budejovice - Pribram World World Club Friendly
09:30 Minerva - Chennaiyin Minerva - Chennaiyin Asia Asia Afc Cup - Play Offs
1.18

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chance). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top