13:56 Sun, Jan 20, 2019
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
01:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington Tasman United - Team Wellington 2 2 - 2 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
01:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 1 0 - 2 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
01:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora -137 +240 +340 1 0 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos +110 +240 +200 12 4 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
01:00 Club America - Pachuca Club America - Pachuca -133 +275 +350 2 3 - 0 FT Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
01:10 Racing Club - Rosario Central Racing Club - Rosario Central -111 +240 +260 X 1 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Torneos De Verano
01:30 Alajuelense - San Carlos Alajuelense - San Carlos -175 +280 +400 1 0 - 1 FT Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez 1 Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
03:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul -125 +250 +350 1X 0 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
03:35 Hawke's Bay - Auckland City Hawke's Bay - Auckland City 2 1 - 4 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
05:00 Melbourne City U21 - Perth Glory U21 Melbourne City U21 - Perth Glory U21 +150 +235 +175 1X 3 - 3 FT Australia Australia National Youth League
05:30 Canberra United U21 - Sydney FC U21 Canberra United U21 - Sydney FC U21 0 - 3 FT Australia Australia National Youth League
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix Live Game Center -143 +300 +350 1 3 - 3 FT Australia Australia A-League
06:30 Hoi King - Southern District Hoi King - Southern District 2 1 - 0 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
06:40 Slovakia U17 - Lithuania U17 Slovakia U17 - Lithuania U17 2 - 0 FT World World Friendly International
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar Live Game Center +180 +260 +137 2 1 - 1 FT Australia Australia A-League
08:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - Aarau (Sui) SG Dynamo Dresden - Aarau (Sui) +125 +275 +162 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
08:30 Melbourne City W - Newcastle W Melbourne City W - Newcastle W 4 - 0 FT Australia Australia W-League
08:45 Bulgaria U17 - Ukraine U17 Bulgaria U17 - Ukraine U17 1 - 0 FT World World Friendly International
09:30 Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors 1 3 - 0 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
10:00 Carroi - UE Santa Coloma Carroi - UE Santa Coloma Andorra Andorra Andorra Cup
10:00 Jablonec - Zizkov Jablonec - Zizkov -833 +800 +1000 1 2 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bandirmaspor Kahramanmarasspor - Bandirmaspor 12 2 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Pendikspor Sivas Belediyespor - Pendikspor 1 1 - 2 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:00 Gumushanespor - Bayrampasa Gumushanespor - Bayrampasa 1 0 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:00 Amedspor - Samsunspor Amedspor - Samsunspor 2 3 - 2 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:00 Real Murcia B - CA Pulpileno Real Murcia B - CA Pulpileno 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
10:30 Alcoyano - Baleares Alcoyano - Baleares +165 +185 +175 X 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
10:30 Sevilla FC B - El Ejido Sevilla FC B - El Ejido X 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
10:30 Almeria B - CF Talavera Almeria B - CF Talavera 2 2 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
10:30 Utas Usakspor - Hacettepe Utas Usakspor - Hacettepe 2 2 - 2 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:30 Sancaktepe - Kastamonuspor Sancaktepe - Kastamonuspor 12 0 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:30 Tokatspor - Darica Genclerbirligi Tokatspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 2 4 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:30 Manisaspor - Sariyer Manisaspor - Sariyer 2 0 - 4 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:30 Kirklarelispor - Etimesgut Kirklarelispor - Etimesgut 1 1 - 3 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:30 Zonguldak - Manisa Zonguldak - Manisa 2 0 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:30 Inegolspor - Nigde Anadolu Inegolspor - Nigde Anadolu 1 2 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor Tuzlaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 1 2 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:30 Rayo Vallecano B - Trival Valderas Rayo Vallecano B - Trival Valderas 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
10:30 Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala X2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
10:30 Tres Cantos - Parla Tres Cantos - Parla 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
10:30 Minerva - Estudiantes de Murcia Minerva - Estudiantes de Murcia 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
10:30 Zaragoza B - La Almunia Zaragoza B - La Almunia Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
10:30 Cordoba B - Sevilla FC C Cordoba B - Sevilla FC C Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
10:30 Umraniyespor - Altay Umraniyespor - Altay Live Game Center -120 +230 +300 1 2 - 3 FT Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
10:30 Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi Live Game Center +230 +210 +115 1 3 - 1 FT Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
10:50 Israel U17 - Moldova U17 Israel U17 - Moldova U17 1 - 2 FT World World Friendly International
11:00 Jordan - Vietnam Jordan - Vietnam -125 +240 +375 1 1 - 1 FT Asia Asia Asian Cup - Play Offs
11:00 Sacavenense - SC Praiense Sacavenense - SC Praiense X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
11:00 Betis - Girona Betis - Girona Live Game Center -154 +280 +450 1X 3 - 2 FT Spain Spain Laliga
11:00 Osasuna - Mallorca Osasuna - Mallorca Live Game Center -152 +225 +550 1 2 - 0 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
11:00 Langreo - R. Oviedo B Langreo - R. Oviedo B X 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Ejea - Barcelona B Ejea - Barcelona B 2 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Levante B - Cornella Levante B - Cornella 2 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian Reyes Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian Reyes 2 3 - 6 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Unionistas - Las Palmas B Unionistas - Las Palmas B X 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Sanluqueno - UD Ibiza-Eivissa Sanluqueno - UD Ibiza-Eivissa X2 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Malaga B - Marbella Malaga B - Marbella 1 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo -189 +260 +500 1 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Union Adarve - Burgos Union Adarve - Burgos +205 +170 +150 2 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Valladolid B - Coruxo FC Valladolid B - Coruxo FC +110 +210 +240 12 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Melilla - San Fernando Melilla - San Fernando -105 +195 +300 1 3 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 UCAM Murcia - Granada CF B UCAM Murcia - Granada CF B -167 +250 +400 1 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Jumilla - Linense Jumilla - Linense +150 +188 +180 1 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:00 Azuaga - Castuera Azuaga - Castuera X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Cacereno - Jerez CF Cacereno - Jerez CF 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 UP Plasencia - Arroyo UP Plasencia - Arroyo 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Lealtad - Condal Lealtad - Condal Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 UE Figueres - Martinenc UE Figueres - Martinenc 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Canillas - San Fernando Canillas - San Fernando 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Prat - CE Europa Prat - CE Europa 12 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Formentera - Santanyi Formentera - Santanyi 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Lorca FC - Mar Menor Lorca FC - Mar Menor 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Albacete B - Socuellamos Albacete B - Socuellamos X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Villacanas Guadalajara Chivas - Villacanas Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 UD San Pedro - Velez UD San Pedro - Velez 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Coria C.F. - Ecija Coria C.F. - Ecija 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Guadalcacin - San Roque Guadalcacin - San Roque 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Loja - CD Alhaurino Loja - CD Alhaurino 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:15 Willem II - Breda Willem II - Breda Live Game Center +140 +240 +180 1 2 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
11:15 Leixoes - Benfica B Leixoes - Benfica B +130 +200 +230 2 2 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
11:15 Polvorin - Compostela Polvorin - Compostela Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:15 Silva SD - Alondras Silva SD - Alondras 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:30 Frosinone - Atalanta Frosinone - Atalanta Live Game Center +650 +350 -227 2 0 - 5 FT Italy Italy Serie A
12:00 Atletico GO - Goianesia Atletico GO - Goianesia -333 +375 +800 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano
12:00 Rangers - HJK Rangers - HJK -227 +320 +500 1 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Poli Iasi (Rou) - DVTK Poli Iasi (Rou) - DVTK 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Sibir - Chernomorets Novorossijsk Sibir - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -111 +250 +230 1 5 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
12:00 Swieqi - San Gwann FC Swieqi - San Gwann FC 2 Malta Malta Division 1
12:00 Aiginiakos - Irodotos Aiginiakos - Irodotos -139 +240 +350 1 0 - 1 FT Greece Greece Football League
12:00 Western Stima - Nzoia Sugar Western Stima - Nzoia Sugar X Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 Ulinzi Stars - Tusker Ulinzi Stars - Tusker +155 +185 +165 1X 0 - 0 FT Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:00 SD Tenisca - La Cuadra SD Tenisca - La Cuadra Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
12:00 El Cotillo - Mensajero El Cotillo - Mensajero 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
12:00 CD Buzanada - Villa Santa Brigida CD Buzanada - Villa Santa Brigida X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
12:30 Jena - Aue Jena - Aue +340 +290 -164 2 World World Club Friendly
12:55 Belgium U17 - Finland U17 Belgium U17 - Finland U17 World World Friendly International
13:00 Penya - Encamp Penya - Encamp 1X Andorra Andorra Andorra Cup
13:00 Kampala City - Otoho d'Oyo Kampala City - Otoho d'Oyo Africa Africa Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
13:00 Sinop - Juara Sinop - Juara X2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
13:00 Villa Nova MG - Tupynambas Villa Nova MG - Tupynambas -154 +260 +375 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
13:00 Caldense - America MG Caldense - America MG +280 +240 -118 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
13:00 Tupi - Tombense Tupi - Tombense -105 +240 +240 1X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
13:00 Botafogo SP - Sao Bento Botafogo SP - Sao Bento +110 +225 +220 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
13:00 Dongen - USV Hercules Dongen - USV Hercules 1X Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 GOES - Jong Volendam GOES - Jong Volendam 2 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 HV & CV Quick - Westlandia HV & CV Quick - Westlandia 1 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 Rosmalen - KVV Quick 20 Rosmalen - KVV Quick 20 12 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 Lija Athletic - Naxxar Lions Lija Athletic - Naxxar Lions 2 Malta Malta Division 1
13:00 AO Trikala - Iraklis AO Trikala - Iraklis +187 +230 +125 2 Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Dramas Apollon Pontou - Dramas +150 +220 +160 X Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Sparti - Kerkyra Sparti - Kerkyra +550 +300 -222 2 Greece Greece Football League
13:00 Qormi - Balzan (Mlt) Qormi - Balzan (Mlt) +1350 +530 -714 2 Malta Malta Premier League
13:00 Liverpool U23 - West Brom U23 Liverpool U23 - West Brom U23 -303 +410 +530 1X England England Premier League Cup
13:00 OFI Crete - Panetolikos OFI Crete - Panetolikos Live Game Center +100 +220 +300 12 Greece Greece Super League
13:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Live Game Center +120 +250 +210 X Turkey Turkey Super Lig
13:00 Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor Live Game Center +225 +225 +110 1 Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
13:00 HFC - De Treffers HFC - De Treffers 1 Postp. Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30 Blauw Geel - JVC '31 Cuijk Blauw Geel - JVC '31 Cuijk 2 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 EVV - HBS EVV - HBS X Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 HSC '21 - ADO 20 Heemskerk HSC '21 - ADO 20 Heemskerk 2 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 Oostzaan - UNA Oostzaan - UNA 1 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 TEC - OSS '20 TEC - OSS '20 X Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:30 FC Emmen - PSV FC Emmen - PSV Live Game Center +1400 +600 -625 2 Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
13:30 Graafschap - Sittard Graafschap - Sittard Live Game Center +220 +280 +105 1 Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
13:30 Royal Eagles - Richards Bay Royal Eagles - Richards Bay 2 South Africa South Africa First Division
13:30 Stellenbosch - Ajax Cape Town Stellenbosch - Ajax Cape Town 2 South Africa South Africa First Division
13:30 TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma X South Africa South Africa First Division
13:30 Club Brugge KV - Charleroi Club Brugge KV - Charleroi Live Game Center -227 +350 +550 1 Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
13:30 Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic +115 +200 +250 1 South Africa South Africa Premier League
13:30 Huddersfield - Manchester City Huddersfield - Manchester City Live Game Center +2500 +900 -833 2 England England Premier League
13:30 Polokwane - Bidvest Wits Polokwane - Bidvest Wits +220 +180 +130 X2 South Africa South Africa Premier League
13:30 Londerzeel - Mandel United Londerzeel - Mandel United 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
13:30 Hamoir - Rebecquoise Hamoir - Rebecquoise 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
13:30 Tilleur - Vise Tilleur - Vise 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
13:30 Walhain - Waremme Walhain - Waremme 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
13:30 Vosselaar - Duffel Vosselaar - Duffel 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
13:30 Trapani - Vibonese Trapani - Vibonese -164 +240 +450 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Pro Piacenza - Alessandria Pro Piacenza - Alessandria -196 -2500 -10000 2 Postp. Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Arzachena - Entella Arzachena - Entella +450 +260 -175 2 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Juventus U23 - Carrarese Juventus U23 - Carrarese +210 +240 +115 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Pontedera - Piacenza Pontedera - Piacenza +210 +187 +137 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Pro Patria - Olbia Pro Patria - Olbia -118 +220 +320 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Pro Vercelli - Arezzo Pro Vercelli - Arezzo -111 +230 +275 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Monopoli - Potenza Monopoli - Potenza +170 +187 +170 1X Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Siracusa - Catania Siracusa - Catania +260 +200 +120 2 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Viterbese - Juve Stabia Viterbese - Juve Stabia +200 +200 +137 12 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:30 Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu 2 Turkey Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
13:30 Jong Almere City - AFC Jong Almere City - AFC 2 Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Vitesse Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Vitesse X2 Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
14:00 Thailand - China Thailand - China +375 +250 -133 2 Asia Asia Asian Cup - Play Offs
14:00 New Star - Gor Mahia New Star - Gor Mahia -175 +260 +450 1 Africa Africa Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
14:00 Grasshoppers - SG Dynamo Dresden Grasshoppers - SG Dynamo Dresden +170 +250 +120 12 World World Club Friendly
14:00 Yenisey (Rus) - Gabala Yenisey (Rus) - Gabala World World Club Friendly
14:00 Aalst - Chatelet Aalst - Chatelet +128 +235 +155 2 Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
14:00 Boom - ASV Geel Boom - ASV Geel 1 Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
14:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL AEL Limassol - APOEL +225 +240 +100 2 Cyprus Cyprus First Division
14:00 Rennes - Montpellier Rennes - Montpellier Live Game Center +110 +230 +275 1X France France Ligue 1
14:00 Saint Eloois - Petegem Saint Eloois - Petegem X Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Dikkelvenne - Ronse Dikkelvenne - Ronse 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 KRC Harelbeke - Wijgmaal KRC Harelbeke - Wijgmaal 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Diegem - Menen Diegem - Menen 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Olsa Brakel - Gullegem Olsa Brakel - Gullegem 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Francs Borains - Wallonne Ciney Francs Borains - Wallonne Ciney 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Cappellen - Sint Niklaas Cappellen - Sint Niklaas 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 K. Berchem Sport - Hamme K. Berchem Sport - Hamme 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria Fiorentina - Sampdoria Live Game Center -133 +275 +350 1X Italy Italy Serie A
14:00 Spal - Bologna Spal - Bologna Live Game Center +150 +200 +220 1X Italy Italy Serie A
14:00 Padova - Verona Padova - Verona Live Game Center +210 +200 +140 2 Italy Italy Serie B
14:00 Cosenza - Ascoli Cosenza - Ascoli Live Game Center +105 +210 +300 1X Italy Italy Serie B
14:15 Vittoriosa - Mqabba FC Vittoriosa - Mqabba FC -125 +225 +280 2 Malta Malta Division 1
14:30 Nurnberg - Hertha Berlin Nurnberg - Hertha Berlin Live Game Center +200 +250 +125 2 Germany Germany Bundesliga
14:30 Hearts - Livingston Hearts - Livingston -125 +240 +375 1 Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:45 Briviesca - Bupolsa Briviesca - Bupolsa Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:45 Torina - Santander B Torina - Santander B Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:00 Asante Kotoko - Cotonsport Asante Kotoko - Cotonsport -189 +280 +500 1 Africa Africa Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Bantu Enugu Rangers - Bantu -714 +475 +2000 1 Africa Africa Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
15:00 Leiria - Oliveira Hospital Leiria - Oliveira Hospital 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 1º Dezembro - Moura AC 1º Dezembro - Moura AC X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 AD Oliveirense - Chaves B AD Oliveirense - Chaves B X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Alcains - Sertanense Alcains - Sertanense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Amarante - Gondomar Amarante - Gondomar 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Armacenenses - Real SC Armacenenses - Real SC 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Cacadores Taipas - Vilaverdense Cacadores Taipas - Vilaverdense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Casa Pia - Louletano Casa Pia - Louletano 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 CDC Montalegre - AD Fafe CDC Montalegre - AD Fafe X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Cinfaes - Coimbroes Cinfaes - Coimbroes X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Fatima - Santa Iria Fatima - Santa Iria 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Felgueiras - Sao Martinho Felgueiras - Sao Martinho X2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Leca - Lusitania FC Leca - Lusitania FC 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Loures - Anadia Loures - Anadia 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Lusitano FCV - U. Madeira Lusitano FCV - U. Madeira X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Macao - FC Alverca Macao - FC Alverca 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Maria de Fonte - Torcatense Maria de Fonte - Torcatense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Meda - Sanjoanense Meda - Sanjoanense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Merelinense - AD Limianos Merelinense - AD Limianos 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Nogueirense - Sintrense Nogueirense - Sintrense X2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Oleiros - Vilafranquense Oleiros - Vilafranquense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Olhanense - Pinhalnovense Olhanense - Pinhalnovense 12 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Paredes - Gafanha Paredes - Gafanha 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Pedras Salgadas - Mirandes Pedras Salgadas - Mirandes 12 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Penalva do Castelo - FC Cesarense Penalva do Castelo - FC Cesarense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Peniche - Caldas Peniche - Caldas 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Redondense - Amora Redondense - Amora 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 SB Castelo Branco - Torreense SB Castelo Branco - Torreense 12 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 SC Espinho - Agueda SC Espinho - Agueda 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 SC Mirandela - Trofense SC Mirandela - Trofense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Vasco da Gama - Montijo Vasco da Gama - Montijo 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Maritimo B - Pedras Rubras Maritimo B - Pedras Rubras 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 Ferreiras - SC Angrense Ferreiras - SC Angrense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
15:00 FCSB (Rou) - Shanghai Shenhua FCSB (Rou) - Shanghai Shenhua -303 +350 +650 1 World World Club Friendly
15:00 CSKA Sofia - Puskas Academy (Hun) CSKA Sofia - Puskas Academy (Hun) -200 +350 +375 1 World World Club Friendly
15:00 Alki Oroklini - Paphos Alki Oroklini - Paphos +160 +210 +155 1 Cyprus Cyprus First Division
15:00 Gijon - Alcorcon Gijon - Alcorcon Live Game Center +110 +187 +320 1 Spain Spain Laliga2
15:00 Hibernians - Valletta Hibernians - Valletta +150 +210 +155 1 Malta Malta Premier League
15:00 Aves - Setubal Aves - Setubal +140 +230 +187 2 Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
15:00 St. Gilloise - Leuven St. Gilloise - Leuven -139 +260 +375 1X Belgium Belgium Proximus League
15:00 Celta Vigo B - Dep. La Coruna B Celta Vigo B - Dep. La Coruna B -125 +230 +320 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
15:00 Academico Viseu - Covilha Academico Viseu - Covilha -120 +220 +375 2 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Arouca - Penafiel Arouca - Penafiel +110 +220 +275 2 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Mafra - Varzim Mafra - Varzim +100 +210 +320 12 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Cayon - Revilla Cayon - Revilla 1X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:00 Atletico Monzon - Borja Atletico Monzon - Borja 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:00 Villanueva CF - Tarazona Villanueva CF - Tarazona 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:00 Betis B - Cadiz CF B Betis B - Cadiz CF B 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:15 Gudja - Pembroke Gudja - Pembroke 12 Malta Malta Division 1
15:15 Villarreal - Ath Bilbao Villarreal - Ath Bilbao +105 +240 +280 1X Spain Spain Laliga
15:15 AEL Larissa - Aris AEL Larissa - Aris +140 +200 +220 12 Greece Greece Super League
15:15 Cirbonero - Cortes Cirbonero - Cortes X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:15 Llanes - Llanera Llanes - Llanera 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:20 Belarus U17 - Tajikistan U17 Belarus U17 - Tajikistan U17 World World Friendly International
15:30 Navalcarnero - Rapido de Bouzas Navalcarnero - Rapido de Bouzas 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
15:30 Olot - Peralada Olot - Peralada +115 +200 +230 X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cavese Virtus Francavilla - Cavese +150 +210 +175 12 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Bisceglie - Reggina 1914 Bisceglie - Reggina 1914 +900 +375 -400 2 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Matera - Sicula Leonzio Matera - Sicula Leonzio +350 -3333 -476 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Catanzaro - Rende Catanzaro - Rende +110 +180 +275 2 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
15:30 Boiro - Arenteiro Boiro - Arenteiro 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 Atl. Astorga - Santa Marta Tormes Atl. Astorga - Santa Marta Tormes 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 La Baneza - G. Segoviana La Baneza - G. Segoviana X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 CD Coria - Diocesano CD Coria - Diocesano 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 UD Ourense - Ribadumia UD Ourense - Ribadumia Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 Amurrio Club - SD Deusto Amurrio Club - SD Deusto 12 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 Novelda CF - Alzira Novelda CF - Alzira 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 Soller - Llosetense Soller - Llosetense 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 Autol - Anguiano Autol - Anguiano Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 Muleno - Huercal-Overa Muleno - Huercal-Overa X2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 Lebrijana - Cabecense Lebrijana - Cabecense X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:45 Hussein Dey (Alg) - Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby) Hussein Dey (Alg) - Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby) Africa Africa Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
15:45 Ajax - Heerenveen Ajax - Heerenveen -2000 +1200 +2800 1 Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
15:45 Porrino Industrial - Racing Club Villalbes Porrino Industrial - Racing Club Villalbes Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Atletic Club Escaldes - Ordino Atletic Club Escaldes - Ordino 1 Andorra Andorra Andorra Cup
16:00 San Pedro - Nkana San Pedro - Nkana -111 +240 +260 12 Africa Africa Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
16:00 Raja Casablanca - African Stars Raja Casablanca - African Stars -625 +500 +1400 1 Africa Africa Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
16:00 Sporting Ideal - Oriental Sporting Ideal - Oriental 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs
16:00 Anorthosis - Paralimni Anorthosis - Paralimni -303 +333 +650 1 Cyprus Cyprus First Division
16:00 Caen - Marseille Caen - Marseille +333 +260 -118 2 France France Ligue 1
16:00 Pikine - Dakar SC Pikine - Dakar SC 1 Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
16:00 Angers - Nantes Angers - Nantes +140 +210 +210 2 France France Ligue 1
16:00 Fulham - Tottenham Fulham - Tottenham +450 +280 -139 2 England England Premier League
16:00 Calahorra - Leioa Calahorra - Leioa X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Santander - Mirandes Santander - Mirandes 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Ponferradina - Salmantino Ponferradina - Salmantino 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Cartagena - Don Benito Cartagena - Don Benito 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Barakaldo - UD Logrones Barakaldo - UD Logrones +150 +165 +205 X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Badalona - Ebro Badalona - Ebro +155 +160 +210 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 CD Vitoria - Tudelano CD Vitoria - Tudelano +120 +210 +210 X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Sabadell - Conquense Sabadell - Conquense -128 +230 +290 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Lleida - Espanyol B Lleida - Espanyol B -161 +250 +400 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Leonesa - Pontevedra Leonesa - Pontevedra -118 +230 +280 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Villanovense - Murcia Villanovense - Murcia +205 +165 +150 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:00 Trabzonspor - Basaksehir Trabzonspor - Basaksehir +250 +200 +125 1X Turkey Turkey Super Lig
16:00 Cristo Atletico - Bembibre Cristo Atletico - Bembibre 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Barco - Laracha Barco - Laracha 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Arosa SC - Ourense CF Arosa SC - Ourense CF X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Ferrol - Somozas Ferrol - Somozas 1X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Orihuela - Olimpic Xativa Orihuela - Olimpic Xativa 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Silla CF - Rayo Ibense Silla CF - Rayo Ibense 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Terrassa - Santfeliuenc Terrassa - Santfeliuenc 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Ciudad Real - Azuqueca Ciudad Real - Azuqueca 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Toledo - Almagro Toledo - Almagro 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Textil Escudo - Union Montanesa Escobedo Textil Escudo - Union Montanesa Escobedo 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Aguilas FC - Lorca Deportiva Aguilas FC - Lorca Deportiva 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 La Roda - Villarrubia La Roda - Villarrubia 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Mazarron CF - Deportiva Minera Mazarron CF - Deportiva Minera 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Algeciras - CD Utrera Algeciras - CD Utrera 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Puente Genil - Los Barrios Puente Genil - Los Barrios X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Altinordu - Balikesirspor Altinordu - Balikesirspor +110 +210 +240 1X Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
16:15 Castellon - Ontinyent Castellon - Ontinyent -115 +205 +320 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:30 Marsa FC - Sirens Marsa FC - Sirens 2 Malta Malta Division 1
16:30 Casa - Douanes Casa - Douanes 1X Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
16:30 Paiosaco - Celtiga Paiosaco - Celtiga Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:30 La Nucia - Paiporta La Nucia - Paiporta 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:30 Eldense - Torre Levante Eldense - Torre Levante X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:30 El Palo - Torredonjimeno El Palo - Torredonjimeno 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:30 Linares - Guadix Linares - Guadix 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
17:00 Iran - Oman Iran - Oman -303 +350 +1000 1 Asia Asia Asian Cup - Play Offs
17:00 Schalke - Wolfsburg Schalke - Wolfsburg +125 +230 +230 1 Germany Germany Bundesliga
17:00 Sfaxien - Vipers Sfaxien - Vipers -625 +450 +1600 1 Africa Africa Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
17:00 Gent - Anderlecht Gent - Anderlecht -105 +260 +260 1X Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
17:00 Dep. La Coruna - Albacete Dep. La Coruna - Albacete -167 +240 +550 X Spain Spain Laliga2
17:00 Tenerife - Gimnastic Tenerife - Gimnastic -175 +260 +550 12 Spain Spain Laliga2
17:00 Niary Tally - Teungueth Niary Tally - Teungueth 1 Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
17:00 Academica - Oliveirense Academica - Oliveirense -175 +280 +500 1 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00 Cagliari - Empoli Cagliari - Empoli -111 +260 +300 1 Italy Italy Serie A
17:00 Xanthi FC - Atromitos Xanthi FC - Atromitos +220 +200 +140 X2 Greece Greece Super League
17:00 Jaen - Rincon Jaen - Rincon 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
17:00 Huetor Vega - River Melilla Huetor Vega - River Melilla 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
17:25 Iceland U17 - Georgia U17 Iceland U17 - Georgia U17 World World Friendly International
17:30 Levante - Valladolid Levante - Valladolid +105 +250 +260 1X Spain Spain Laliga
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad +162 +230 +162 2 Spain Spain Laliga
17:30 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Katamon +115 +220 +200 12 Israel Israel Leumit League
17:30 Generation F. - Jaraaf Generation F. - Jaraaf X Postp. Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
17:30 Boavista - Portimonense Boavista - Portimonense +145 +200 +210 12 Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
17:30 Casertana - Rieti Casertana - Rieti -118 +200 +350 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 Lucchese - Pistoiese Lucchese - Pistoiese +115 +210 +230 X Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
17:30 AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis -189 +275 +600 1 Greece Greece Super League
18:00 Araguaia - Mixto Araguaia - Mixto Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
18:00 Leones Negros - UAEM Potros Leones Negros - UAEM Potros -115 +245 +270 1 Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
18:00 Bordeaux - Dijon Bordeaux - Dijon -154 +260 +500 1 France France Ligue 1
18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Atlas U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Atlas -105 +240 +280 1 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
18:00 Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B +125 +195 +215 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3
18:15 Valur - Leiknir Valur - Leiknir 2 Iceland Iceland Reykjavik Cup
18:30 Portuguesa RJ - Americano FC Portuguesa RJ - Americano FC 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
18:30 Ipora - Itumbiara Ipora - Itumbiara +100 +250 +225 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano
18:30 Cordino EC - Maranhao Cordino EC - Maranhao 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
19:00 La Massana - Lusitanos La Massana - Lusitanos Andorra Andorra Andorra Cup
19:00 ASA - Murici ASA - Murici -250 +305 +600 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
19:00 Dimensao Saude - CSA Dimensao Saude - CSA Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
19:00 CRB - Coruripe CRB - Coruripe -270 +325 +600 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
19:00 Jequie - Jacobina Jequie - Jacobina +110 +230 +215 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Baiano
19:00 Fluminense de Feira - Bahia Fluminense de Feira - Bahia +110 +250 +200 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Baiano
19:00 Juazeirense - Alagoinhas Juazeirense - Alagoinhas -200 +280 +500 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Baiano
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Bangu Flamengo RJ - Bangu -833 +550 +2000 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
19:00 Figueirense - Tubarao Figueirense - Tubarao +100 +240 +230 X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
19:00 Joinville - Avai Joinville - Avai +275 +250 -118 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
19:00 Marcilio Dias - Criciuma Marcilio Dias - Criciuma +187 +230 +125 12 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
19:00 Novo Hamburgo - Gremio Novo Hamburgo - Gremio +260 +225 -105 X2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
19:00 Pelotas - Juventude Pelotas - Juventude +175 +220 +140 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
19:00 Gremio Anapolis - Anapolina Gremio Anapolis - Anapolina +190 +220 +130 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano
19:00 Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA -217 +290 +485 X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
19:00 Cuiaba Esporte - Luverdense Cuiaba Esporte - Luverdense -159 +260 +365 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
19:00 Patrocinense - URT Patrocinense - URT +125 +225 +188 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
19:00 Atletico-MG - Boa Atletico-MG - Boa -303 +400 +600 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
19:00 Remo - Tapajos Remo - Tapajos X Postp. Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
19:00 Campinense - Nacional de Patos Campinense - Nacional de Patos -227 +300 +450 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
19:00 Cascavel - Toledo Cascavel - Toledo 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
19:00 Cianorte - Londrina Cianorte - Londrina +165 +210 +150 X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
19:00 Maringa FC - Rio Branco PR Maringa FC - Rio Branco PR +110 +260 +225 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
19:00 Foz do Iguacu - Coritiba Foz do Iguacu - Coritiba +280 +220 -111 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
19:00 Parana - Operario Parana - Operario +130 +220 +185 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
19:00 Corinthians - Sao Caetano Corinthians - Sao Caetano -333 +350 +850 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
19:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - Petrolina Afogados da Ingazeira - Petrolina Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
19:00 Santa Cruz - America PE Santa Cruz - America PE -200 +260 +550 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
19:00 Assu RN - Potiguar Assu RN - Potiguar 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
19:00 Globo - CE Forca E Luz Globo - CE Forca E Luz 1X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
19:00 ABC - America RN ABC - America RN +100 +210 +240 1X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
19:00 Olimpico EC - Confianca Olimpico EC - Confianca 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
19:00 Destroyers - Blooming Destroyers - Blooming +210 +225 +115 X Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Relegation
19:00 Mouscron - Oostende Mouscron - Oostende +105 +250 +240 1X Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
19:00 Extremadura UD - R. Oviedo Extremadura UD - R. Oviedo +162 +190 +200 12 Spain Spain Laliga2
19:30 Zeledon - Grecia Zeledon - Grecia +110 +230 +220 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
19:30 Napoli - Lazio Napoli - Lazio +100 +250 +280 1 Italy Italy Serie A
19:45 Barcelona - Leganes Barcelona - Leganes -625 +700 +1600 1 Spain Spain Laliga
20:00 Aimore - EC Sao Jose Aimore - EC Sao Jose +225 +200 +120 12 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
20:00 SAO Raimundo PA - Aguia De Maraba SAO Raimundo PA - Aguia De Maraba 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
20:00 EC de Patos - Botafogo PB EC de Patos - Botafogo PB 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
20:00 AE Altos - Julho Esporte AE Altos - Julho Esporte 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
20:00 Parnahyba - River-PI Parnahyba - River-PI 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
20:00 St Etienne - Lyon St Etienne - Lyon +225 +250 +120 1 France France Ligue 1
20:00 Mount Pleasant - Portmore Mount Pleasant - Portmore 2 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League
20:00 Dunbeholden - Waterhouse Dunbeholden - Waterhouse 2 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League
20:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens +175 +190 +150 12 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League
20:00 Rio Ave - Feirense Rio Ave - Feirense -152 +275 +400 1 Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00 Pescara - Cremonese Pescara - Cremonese +100 +200 +333 1 Italy Italy Serie B
20:10 Paraguay U20 - Argentina U20 Paraguay U20 - Argentina U20 +350 +300 -167 1 South America South America South American Championship U20
20:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjolnir Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjolnir 1 Iceland Iceland Reykjavik Cup
21:00 Cabofriense - Botafogo RJ Cabofriense - Botafogo RJ +400 +260 -164 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:00 Metropolitano - Chapecoense-SC Metropolitano - Chapecoense-SC +400 +260 -164 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
21:00 Sao Luiz - Internacional Sao Luiz - Internacional +375 +275 -154 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
21:00 Red Bull Brasil - Palmeiras Red Bull Brasil - Palmeiras +700 +350 -303 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
21:00 San Lorenzo - Huracan San Lorenzo - Huracan +125 +200 +250 1 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
21:00 U.C.R. - Cartagines U.C.R. - Cartagines +170 +250 +130 X2 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:05 Limon - Herediano Limon - Herediano +190 +250 +115 2 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:15 San Jose - Nacional Potosi San Jose - Nacional Potosi -357 +450 +650 1 Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Relegation
21:15 Wilstermann - Bolivar (Bol) Wilstermann - Bolivar (Bol) -152 +260 +350 1X Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Relegation
21:55 Saprissa - Guadalupe Saprissa - Guadalupe -250 +375 +475 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
22:00 Boavista - Resende Boavista - Resende -133 +250 +320 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
22:00 Salgueiro - Academica Vitoria Salgueiro - Academica Vitoria -164 +250 +375 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
22:00 Cavalier - Reno Cavalier - Reno -133 +200 +375 1 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League
22:00 Lobos BUAP - Necaxa Lobos BUAP - Necaxa +120 +230 +230 1 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
22:30 Uruguay U20 - Ecuador U20 Uruguay U20 - Ecuador U20 -111 +225 +275 1 South America South America South American Championship U20
23:00 Santos DG - Carmelita Santos DG - Carmelita -120 +250 +280 1X Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari +115 +225 +210 1 Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Relegation
00:00 Tivoli - Montego Bay Tivoli - Montego Bay -105 +210 +288 2 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League
00:30 Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca +137 +220 +200 1X Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
01:10 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2 Argentina Argentina Torneos De Verano
02:00 Club Leon - Club Tijuana Club Leon - Club Tijuana -120 +260 +320 1 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
09:00 Viitorul Constanta (Rou) - Vejle (Den) Viitorul Constanta (Rou) - Vejle (Den) World World Club Friendly
-2.82

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top