english bulgarian

18:30 Tue, May 21, 2019

FlamurtarivsKamza

WLLLD
Flamurtari
LLLLL
Kamza
1 - 0 FT (0 - 0)
Match goalscorers
Stadiumi Flamurtari cap. 8200
15 Dec, 16:00
Views: 21

betguide24.com prediction: 1 (47%;35%;18%)

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Flamurtari meets Kamza in a match of a round in Albania Super League this Saturday at 16:00 at Stadiumi Flamurtari

Flamurtari Overall

In the last 10 games played Home team has earned 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 loss. Since the start of the season in Super League, Flamurtari has so far 14 victories, 9 tie and 11 defeats. In these games the team has scored 32 goals and conceded 29.

Flamurtari as a Host

In their 5 games at home Flamurtari has recorded 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 losses. As a host this season, Flamurtari records total of 10 wins, 4 draws and 3 loss. In these matches Home team has scored 20 goals and conceded 11 goals.

Flamurtari is in good shape as it has 3 wins in last 5 games.

Kamza Overall

Away team has recorded 0 victories, 2 tie and 8 defeats on the last 10 games. Since the beginning of the Super League season, Away team has 4 wins, 5 draws and 25 losses. In these games Away team has scored 13 goals and conceded 60 goals.

Kamza – Away

In their last 5 games played outside their stadium Away team has recorded 0 victory, 1 draws and 4 defeats. As a guest this season Kamza has recorded total of 1 wins 2 draws and 14 losses. In these matches the team has scored 4 and conceded 32 goals.

Kamza is in very bad shape because it is without a win in last 5 games.

Head 2 Head

In the last five years matches between Flamurtari and Kamza at Stadiumi Flamurtari, Home has 2 wins, 1 of the games have ended in a draw and 0 victories for Away team.

Head 2 head

DateMatchResultLeague
30.03.19 Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 0-3 Kateg
15.12.18 Flamurtari Vlore - Kamza 1-0 Kateg
07.10.18 Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 2-2 Kateg
13.05.18 Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 1-0 Kateg
14.03.18 Flamurtari Vlore - Kamza 2-2 Kateg
22.12.17 Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 0-3 Kateg
22.10.17 Flamurtari Vlore - Kamza 1-0 Kateg
11.02.12 Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 0-1 Kateg
11.09.11 Flamurtari Vlore - Kamza 2-1 Kateg
More

Head 2 head Statistics

TypeFlamurtariKamza
Matches played99
Wins61
Draws22
Losses16
Goals156

Last 5 home Flamurtari

DateMatchResultLeague
10.04.19 Flamurtari Vlore - Teuta Durres 3-1 Kateg
06.04.19 Flamurtari Vlore - Tirana 1-0 Kateg
03.03.19 Flamurtari Vlore - Kastrioti Kruje 1-1 Kateg
17.02.19 Flamurtari Vlore - Skenderbeu Korce 2-0 Kateg
02.02.19 Flamurtari Vlore - Kukesi 1-2 Kateg

Last 5 away Kamza

DateMatchResultLeague
12.04.19 Partizani Tirana - Kamza 3-0 Kateg
05.04.19 Skenderbeu Korce - Kamza 3-0 Kateg
09.03.19 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kamza 3-0 Kateg
24.02.19 Kukesi - Kamza 3-2 Kateg
10.02.19 Teuta Durres - Kamza 0-0 Kateg

Last 5 away Flamurtari

DateMatchResultLeague
14.04.19 Kukesi - Flamurtari Vlore 1-2 Kateg
30.03.19 Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 0-3 Kateg
17.03.19 Laci - Flamurtari Vlore 0-0 Kateg
23.02.19 Partizani Tirana - Flamurtari Vlore 3-1 Kateg
10.02.19 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Flamurtari Vlore 0-0 Kateg

Last 5 home Kamza

DateMatchResultLeague
09.04.19 Kamza - Tirana 0-3 Kateg
30.03.19 Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 0-3 Kateg
03.03.19 Kamza - Laci 1-1 Kateg
17.02.19 Kamza - Kastrioti Kruje 0-1 Kateg
03.02.19 Kamza - Partizani Tirana 0-1 Kateg

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Super League

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Superliga
1Partizani Tirana3420864320+2368
2Kukesi34167113827+1155
3Teuta Durres34141284034+654
4Flamurtari34149113229+351
5Laci34121393225+749
6Skenderbeu Korce34154154030+1049
7Luftetari Gjirokaster34137143636+046
8Tirana341011133834+441
9Kastrioti Kruje34116173249-1739
10Kamza3445251360-4717

Flamurtari at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
1710 4320 11+9

Kamza Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
171 2144 32-28

 

Back to Top