20:18 Fri, Oct 19, 2018

Frankfurt LowenvsBayreuth

WLLLL
LLLLL
-
21 Oct, 14:00

Who will win ?

Please vote to see other users prediction.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+. >> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Frankfurt Lowen

DateMatchResultLeague
12.10.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Ravensburg 4-7 Del2
05.10.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Bad Nauheim 3-4 Del2
03.10.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Tolzer Lowen 9-2 Del2
30.09.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Heilbronner 5-3 Del2
21.09.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 5-2 Del2

Last 5 away Bayreuth

DateMatchResultLeague
12.10.18 Freiburg - Bayreuth 5-3 Del2
05.10.18 Deggendorfer - Bayreuth 7-5 Del2
30.09.18 Ravensburg - Bayreuth 7-1 Del2
21.09.18 Heilbronner - Bayreuth 3-2 Del2
14.09.18 Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 5-2 Del2

Last 5 away Frankfurt Lowen

DateMatchResultLeague
19.10.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen 2-4 Del2
14.10.18 Tolzer Lowen - Frankfurt Lowen 6-2 Del2
07.10.18 Lausitzer Fuchse - Frankfurt Lowen 2-6 Del2
28.09.18 Freiburg - Frankfurt Lowen 3-1 Del2
23.09.18 Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 2-5 Del2

Last 5 home Bayreuth

DateMatchResultLeague
19.10.18 Bayreuth - Crimmitschau 0-5 Del2
14.10.18 Bayreuth - Kassel 3-1 Del2
07.10.18 Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 4-1 Del2
28.09.18 Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 5-6 Del2
23.09.18 Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 4-6 Del2

Livescores

Pen. Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner 3-4
FT Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 5-4
FT Kassel - Kaufbeuren 0-1
FT Bayreuth - Crimmitschau 0-5
FT Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen 2-4
FT Deggendorfer - Tolzer Lowen 3-5
3P Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 9-2

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Germany

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Riessersee52297142196149103
2Bietigheim/Bissingen52277108186155103
3Frankfurt Lowen5225613820717495
4Kaufbeuren5224418617413086
5Bad Nauheim5224520316316685
6Kassel5221818518016084
7Ravensburg5221520619016879
8Dresdner Eislowen5222322515516477
9Heilbronner5219621616716775
10Crimmitschau5219723315818174
11Lausitzer Fuchse5219321914817272
12Freiburg5216428414217660
13Tolzer Lowen5213430515619952
14Bayreuth5210631513419547

 

Back to Top