1:52 Fri, Aug 17, 2018

Frankfurt LowenvsBayreuth

WLLLL
LLLLL
6 - 1 (3 - 0) (2 - 0)
(1 - 1)
05 Mar, 17:30

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+. >> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Frankfurt Lowen

DateMatchResultLeague
08.04.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2-3 Del2
04.04.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1-4 Del2
31.03.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3-1 Del2
23.03.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 4-2 Del2
18.03.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 2-1 Del2

Last 5 away Bayreuth

DateMatchResultLeague
06.04.18 Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 4-1 Del2
02.04.18 Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 6-4 Del2
29.03.18 Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 5-0 Del2
27.03.18 Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 6-3 Del2
23.03.18 Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 3-0 Del2

Last 5 away Frankfurt Lowen

DateMatchResultLeague
06.04.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen 5-2 Del2
02.04.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen 4-6 Del2
29.03.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen 5-2 Del2
25.03.18 Kassel - Frankfurt Lowen 1-3 Del2
20.03.18 Kassel - Frankfurt Lowen 2-5 Del2

Last 5 home Bayreuth

DateMatchResultLeague
04.04.18 Bayreuth - Tolzer Lowen 1-2 Del2
31.03.18 Bayreuth - Tolzer Lowen 2-1 Del2
25.03.18 Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 4-2 Del2
20.03.18 Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 1-2 Del2
16.03.18 Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 2-1 Del2

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet $100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Check out Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review

Standings Germany

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Riessersee52297142196149103
2Bietigheim/Bissingen52277108186155103
3Frankfurt Lowen5225613820717495
4Kaufbeuren5224418617413086
5Bad Nauheim5224520316316685
6Kassel5221818518016084
7Ravensburg5221520619016879
8Dresdner Eislowen5222322515516477
9Heilbronner5219621616716775
10Crimmitschau5219723315818174
11Lausitzer Fuchse5219321914817272
12Freiburg5216428414217660
13Tolzer Lowen5213430515619952
14Bayreuth5210631513419547

 

Back to Top