2:47 Thu, Jan 24, 2019

Frankfurt LowenvsBayreuth

WLLLL
LLLLL
6 - 1 (3 - 0) (2 - 0)
(1 - 1)
05 Mar, 17:30
Views: 0

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Frankfurt Lowen

DateMatchResultLeague
18.01.19 Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth 3-4 Del2
13.01.19 Frankfurt Lowen - Ravensburg 8-1 Del2
06.01.19 Frankfurt Lowen - Bad Nauheim 3-4 Del2
02.01.19 Frankfurt Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 6-1 Del2
30.12.18 Frankfurt Lowen - Heilbronner 6-2 Del2

Last 5 away Bayreuth

DateMatchResultLeague
18.01.19 Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth 3-4 Del2
13.01.19 Freiburg - Bayreuth 4-2 Del2
06.01.19 Deggendorfer - Bayreuth 2-0 Del2
02.01.19 Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 1-2 Del2
30.12.18 Ravensburg - Bayreuth 2-3 Del2

Last 5 away Frankfurt Lowen

DateMatchResultLeague
22.01.19 Kassel - Frankfurt Lowen 4-1 Del2
20.01.19 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen 4-3 Del2
11.01.19 Tolzer Lowen - Frankfurt Lowen 3-3 Del2
04.01.19 Lausitzer Fuchse - Frankfurt Lowen 1-1 Del2
28.12.18 Freiburg - Frankfurt Lowen 4-6 Del2

Last 5 home Bayreuth

DateMatchResultLeague
22.01.19 Bayreuth - Heilbronner 6-3 Del2
20.01.19 Bayreuth - Crimmitschau 5-2 Del2
11.01.19 Bayreuth - Kassel 4-1 Del2
04.01.19 Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 3-5 Del2
28.12.18 Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 4-2 Del2

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Germany

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Riessersee52297142196149103
2Bietigheim/Bissingen52277108186155103
3Frankfurt Lowen5225613820717495
4Kaufbeuren5224418617413086
5Bad Nauheim5224520316316685
6Kassel5221818518016084
7Ravensburg5221520619016879
8Dresdner Eislowen5222322515516477
9Heilbronner5219621616716775
10Crimmitschau5219723315818174
11Lausitzer Fuchse5219321914817272
12Freiburg5216428414217660
13Tolzer Lowen5213430515619952
14Bayreuth5210631513419547

 

Back to Top