19:27 Tue, Jan 22, 2019

Great Britain U20vsLithuania U20

LLoWWW
4 - 6 (0 - 4) (2 - 1)
(2 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 4
01:550 - 1L. Washco
03:180 - 2M. Grinius
07:590 - 3M. Grinius
16:540 - 4P. Misiuk
2nd period 2 - 1
09:24J. Waller1 - 4
16:56J. Buesa2 - 4
18:252 - 5L. Washco
3rd period 2 - 1
05:42C. Neilson3 - 5
15:063 - 6L. Washco
18:22H. Gulliver4 - 6
13 Jan, 18:00
Views: 2

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1-189
X+450
2+270
1X-370
12-714
X2+145
1 ML-263
2 ML+185

Asian Handicap

Great Britain U20Lithuania U20
-1.5-118+1.5-118

Under/Over Goals

6.5--
7.5-133-105
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Great Britain U20

DateMatchResultLeague
19.01.19 Great Britain U20 - Spain U20 7-2 Wch U
16.01.19 Great Britain U20 - Estonia U20 2-5 Wch U
13.01.19 Great Britain U20 - Lithuania U20 4-6 Wch U

Last 5 away Lithuania U20

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 Spain U20 - Lithuania U20 0-4 Wch U
13.01.19 Great Britain U20 - Lithuania U20 4-6 Wch U

Last 5 away Great Britain U20

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 Romania U20 - Great Britain U20 2-4 Wch U
14.01.19 South Korea U20 - Great Britain U20 1-13 Wch U

Last 5 home Lithuania U20

DateMatchResultLeague
19.01.19 Lithuania U20 - South Korea U20 7-1 Wch U
16.01.19 Lithuania U20 - Romania U20 4-5 Wch U
14.01.19 Lithuania U20 - Estonia U20 1-1 Wch U

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings World

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Japan U205410023714
2South Korea U2052210211910
3Great Britain U2053011231510
4Estonia U205103120254
5Romania U205103117204
6Netherlands U205104013313

 

Back to Top