english bulgarian

10:48 Sun, Jul 21, 2019
Home » Switzerland Swiss League - Play Offs » Betting tips for La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Winterthur
[5]

Betting tips for La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Winterthur

WWWWLo
LLoLLL
3 - 1 FT (1 - 1) (2 - 0)
(0 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 1
11:550 - 1A. Ranov
15:16T. Coffman1 - 1
2nd period 2 - 0
03:23D. Stampfli2 - 1
13:01B. Cameron3 - 1
02 Jan, 18:45
Posted: 02 Jan 15:55 2019, Views: 77
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won 77 VOID 20 LOST 170 Total profit -158.36 this month -53.55

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365.

Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply.

www.bet365.com

10
Stake: 10/10
  • PredictionOver 6.5
  • Odds-154 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result3-1 (-10.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home La Chaux-de-Fonds

DateMatchResultLeague
31.03.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal 0-2 Swiss
27.03.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal 2-3 Swiss
20.03.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau 6-1 Swiss
15.03.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau 5-4 Swiss
10.03.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau 4-3 Swiss

Last 5 away Winterthur

DateMatchResultLeague
15.02.19 Olten - Winterthur 4-1 Swiss
02.02.19 Ajoie - Winterthur 6-3 Swiss
27.01.19 GCK Lions - Winterthur 5-4 Swiss
22.01.19 Visp - Winterthur 3-2 Swiss
18.01.19 Ticino Rockets - Winterthur 0-5 Swiss

Last 5 away La Chaux-de-Fonds

DateMatchResultLeague
03.04.19 Langenthal - La Chaux-de-Fonds 3-1 Swiss
29.03.19 Langenthal - La Chaux-de-Fonds 3-0 Swiss
17.03.19 Thurgau - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-5 Swiss
13.03.19 Thurgau - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-0 Swiss
01.03.19 Academy Zug - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-5 Swiss

Last 5 home Winterthur

DateMatchResultLeague
17.02.19 Winterthur - EHC Kloten 2-3 Swiss
12.02.19 Winterthur - Thurgau 1-3 Swiss
01.02.19 Winterthur - Langenthal 2-3 Swiss
29.01.19 Winterthur - La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-2 Swiss
20.01.19 Winterthur - Academy Zug 2-2 Swiss

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Ladbrokes £50 Free Bets Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Unibet Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Swiss League - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Rapperswil463338217881107
2Langenthal4625611416110991
3Olten46191115113212080
4La Chaux-de-Fonds4622515416913280
5Ajoie4622314716813079
6Thurgau4623317313912578
7Visp4619516612911373
8Academy Zug4616423313917759
9GCK Lions4613624313017954
10Winterthur4671271110919434
11Ticino Rockets46613546816224

cimo111's latest betting tips

14.07 Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai +130 -10.00
14.07 Global FC - Green Archers +550 -5.00
11.07 Brondby - Inter Turku +200 +16.00
11.07 Ruzomberok - Levski Sofia +255 -8.00
11.07 AEK Larnaca - Petrocub +167 -10.00
10.07 Dundalk - Riga FC +120 -10.00
10.07 Slovan Bratislava - Sutjeska +280 -8.00
10.07 Jeunesse Esch - Tobol +175 -9.00
09.07 TNS - KF Feronikeli +185 +16.65
09.07 Luzern - Crystal Palace +280 -8.00
Back to Top