19:54 Fri, Jan 18, 2019
Home » Switzerland Swiss League » Betting tips for La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Winterthur

Betting tips for La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Winterthur

WWWWLo
LLoLLL
3 - 1 FT (1 - 1) (2 - 0)
(0 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 1
11:550 - 1A. Ranov
15:16T. Coffman1 - 1
2nd period 2 - 0
03:23D. Stampfli2 - 1
13:01B. Cameron3 - 1
02 Jan, 18:45
Posted: 02 Jan 15:55 2019, Views: 37
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia)
YTD Won 18 Void 1 Lost 30 Total profit -21.36 This month -21.36

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1-385
X+575
2+550
1X-1000
12-1000
X2+285
1 ML-625
2 ML+350

Asian Handicap

La Chaux-de-FondsWinterthur
-2.5-125+2.5-111

Under/Over Goals

6.5+115-154
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

10
Stake: 10/10
  • PredictionOver 6.5
  • Odds-154 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result3-1 (-10.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home La Chaux-de-Fonds

DateMatchResultLeague
12.01.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie 0-4 Swiss
02.01.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Winterthur 3-1 Swiss
30.12.18 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp 3-3 Swiss
26.12.18 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Academy Zug 3-0 Swiss
18.12.18 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten 3-7 Swiss

Last 5 away Winterthur

DateMatchResultLeague
16.01.19 EHC Kloten - Winterthur 5-4 Swiss
09.01.19 Thurgau - Winterthur 2-0 Swiss
04.01.19 Langenthal - Winterthur 5-2 Swiss
02.01.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Winterthur 3-1 Swiss
23.12.18 Academy Zug - Winterthur 3-1 Swiss

Last 5 away La Chaux-de-Fonds

DateMatchResultLeague
15.01.19 Ticino Rockets - La Chaux-de-Fonds 0-0 Swiss
08.01.19 EHC Kloten - La Chaux-de-Fonds 3-1 Swiss
04.01.19 Olten - La Chaux-de-Fonds 5-3 Swiss
28.12.18 GCK Lions - La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-6 Swiss
21.12.18 Thurgau - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-3 Swiss

Last 5 home Winterthur

DateMatchResultLeague
12.01.19 Winterthur - Olten 6-3 Swiss
06.01.19 Winterthur - Ajoie 1-6 Swiss
30.12.18 Winterthur - GCK Lions 2-3 Swiss
26.12.18 Winterthur - Visp 1-1 Swiss
21.12.18 Winterthur - Ticino Rockets 6-2 Swiss

Livescores

2P EHC Kloten - GCK Lions 5-1
2P La Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau 1-0
2P Olten - Ajoie 1-1
2P Langenthal - Visp 2-1
2P Ticino Rockets - Winterthur 0-1

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Swiss League

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Rapperswil463338217881107
2Langenthal4625611416110991
3Olten46191115113212080
4La Chaux-de-Fonds4622515416913280
5Ajoie4622314716813079
6Thurgau4623317313912578
7Visp4619516612911373
8Academy Zug4616423313917759
9GCK Lions4613624313017954
10Winterthur4671271110919434
11Ticino Rockets46613546816224

cimo111's latest betting tips

18.01 Davos - Rapperswil +165
18.01 Sarpsborg 08 - Valerenga +110 +11.00
18.01 WS Wanderers - Adelaide United +365 -6.00
17.01 Vancouver Canucks - Edmonton Oilers +130 -10.00
17.01 Calgary Flames - Buffalo Sabres +215 -8.00
17.01 Ottawa Senators - Colorado Avalanche +175 -9.00
16.01 Omskie Yastreby - Irbis +115 +11.50
16.01 Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Jihlava +333 -6.00
16.01 Dallas Stars - Tampa Bay Lightning +225 -8.00
15.01 Traiskirchen - Admira +102 +5.10
Back to Top