1:23 Mon, Jan 21, 2019

Los Angeles KingsvsPittsburgh Penguins

LWoWLoW
WWoLWWo
5 - 2 (1 - 1) (2 - 0)
(2 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 1
04:170 - 0E. Malkin
05:300 - 1J. Guentzel
10:58J. Carter1 - 1
16:261 - 1D. Grant
2nd period 2 - 0
08:47A. Iafallo2 - 1
11:132 - 1M. Pettersson
11:13M. Luff2 - 1
14:41D. Doughty2 - 1
16:05A. Kopitar3 - 1
3rd period 2 - 1
00:49B. Leipsic4 - 1
00:494 - 1
04:33B. Leipsic4 - 1
08:58A. Kopitar4 - 1
09:204 - 2J. Guentzel
11:45B. Leipsic4 - 2
19:13A. Kopitar5 - 2
13 Jan, 03:30
Views: 7

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+220
X+300
2+100
1X-141
12-400
X2-313
1 ML+130
2 ML-152

Asian Handicap

Los Angeles KingsPittsburgh Penguins
+5.5-10000-5.5+1700
+4.5-5000-4.5+1450
+3.5-1250-3.5+700
+2.5-435-2.5+310
+1.5-213-1.5+175
-1.5+350+1.5-500
-2.5+675+2.5-1250

Under/Over Goals

2.5+1500-5000
3.5+450-714
4.5+290-400
5.5-105-135
6-120+100
6.5-156+115
7.5-400+300
8.5-667+425
9.5-2000+1000
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Los Angeles Kings

DateMatchResultLeague
13.01.19 Los Angeles Kings - Pittsburgh Penguins 5-2 Nhl
11.01.19 Los Angeles Kings - Ottawa Senators 1-4 Nhl
06.01.19 Los Angeles Kings - Edmonton Oilers 4-0 Nhl
04.01.19 Los Angeles Kings - Tampa Bay Lightning 2-6 Nhl
29.12.18 Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights 1-4 Nhl

Last 5 away Pittsburgh Penguins

DateMatchResultLeague
20.01.19 Vegas Golden Knights - Pittsburgh Penguins 7-3 Nhl
19.01.19 Arizona Coyotes - Pittsburgh Penguins 2-3 Nhl
16.01.19 San Jose Sharks - Pittsburgh Penguins 5-2 Nhl
13.01.19 Los Angeles Kings - Pittsburgh Penguins 5-2 Nhl
12.01.19 Anaheim Ducks - Pittsburgh Penguins 4-7 Nhl

Last 5 away Los Angeles Kings

DateMatchResultLeague
19.01.19 Colorado Avalanche - Los Angeles Kings 7-1 Nhl
18.01.19 Dallas Stars - Los Angeles Kings 1-2 Nhl
16.01.19 Minnesota Wild - Los Angeles Kings 2-2 Nhl
08.01.19 San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 3-1 Nhl
02.01.19 Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings 2-0 Nhl

Last 5 home Pittsburgh Penguins

DateMatchResultLeague
09.01.19 Pittsburgh Penguins - Florida Panthers 5-1 Nhl
07.01.19 Pittsburgh Penguins - Chicago Blackhawks 3-5 Nhl
05.01.19 Pittsburgh Penguins - Winnipeg Jets 4-0 Nhl
28.12.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Detroit Red Wings 5-2 Nhl
21.12.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Minnesota Wild 2-1 Nhl

Livescores

FT Chicago Blackhawks - Washington Capitals 8-5
FT New York Islanders - Anaheim Ducks 3-0
FT Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings 3-2
2P Toronto Maple Leafs - Arizona Coyotes 1-1
02:30 Edmonton Oilers - Carolina Hurricanes ?-?

Los Angeles Kings - Pittsburgh Penguins

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Usa

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

 

Back to Top