english bulgarian

4:59 Thu, Oct 21, 2021
Home » Europe Champions League » Betting tips Lugano vs Eisbaren Berlin

Betting tips Lugano vs Eisbaren Berlin

WWLWL
WWLLL
2 - 4 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 1
040 - 1M. White
07M. Ellis
07J. Walker
07Y. Veilleux
19E. Tschumi
2nd period 2 - 1
010 - 2B. Byron
08M. Ellis
10L. Vedova1 - 2
12B. Wolf2 - 2
12N. Jensen
18C. Thurkauf
18A. Chiesa
18K. Clark
3rd period 0 - 2
052 - 3M. White
07L. Fazzini
10B. Byron
15J. Muller
15J. Muller
15S. Alatalo
182 - 4G. Fiore
13 Oct 2021, 17:45
Posted: 12 Oct 20:21 2021, Views: 71
Tips from Wtrylika (Lithuania) Tipster
YTD won 234 VOID 23 LOST 322 Total profit -427.79 this month +56.96

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1-152
X+350
2+260
1X-400
12-500
X2+120
1 ML-222
2 ML+170

Asian Handicap

LuganoEisbaren Berlin
+2.5-1667-2.5+650
+1.5-714-1.5+400
-1.5+120+1.5-149
-2.5+200+2.5-303
-3.5+425+3.5-769
-4.5+700+4.5-2000
-5.5+1200+5.5-10000

Under/Over

1.5+1400-10000
2.5+925-10000
3+850-10000
3.5+345-556
4+305-526
4.5+240-323
5+155-208
5.5-123-108
6-156+118
6.5-189+145
7-385+260
7.5-526+335
8-833+400
8.5-909+425
9-3333+750
9.5-5000+800
More odds

PREVIEW

bet365 Games £1,000,000 Slots Giveaway –  Earn tickets during each qualifying period and be in with a chance of winning cash prizes of up to £5,000.

Over 50,000 cash prizes across eight draws. Earn one ticket for every £10 staked on eligible games per qualifying period, two on the relevant double ticket game. Cash prizes will be credited within 48 hours. Promo runs 04/10/2021 to 31/10/2021. Max. prize, time limits, game restrictions and T&Cs apply.

For more information about all offers please visit the bet365 website.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

-------------------------------------------------

Start of BWIN season Challenges

Join Bwin today, complete the challenges and earn rewards! (T&Cs apply)

Bwin are one of the world's biggest bookmakers, thanks in part to their high-profile partnerships with Real Madrid, Milan and Bayern Munich.

Check for your bonus here: bwin

8
Stake: 8/10
  • PredictionOver 5.5
  • Odds-105 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result2-4 (+7.60)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Lugano

DateMatchResultLeague
16.10.21 Lugano - Davos 1-3 Natio
13.10.21 Lugano - Eisbaren Berlin 2-4 Champ
09.10.21 Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 3-1 Natio
02.10.21 Lugano - Lausanne 1-4 Natio
25.09.21 Lugano - Bern 3-1 Natio

Last 5 away Eisbaren Berlin

DateMatchResultLeague
20.10.21 Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin 2-4 Del
13.10.21 Lugano - Eisbaren Berlin 2-4 Champ
07.10.21 Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin 2-6 Del
03.10.21 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Eisbaren Berlin 2-4 Del
26.09.21 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbaren Berlin 1-3 Del

Last 5 away Lugano

DateMatchResultLeague
19.10.21 Rapperswil - Lugano 1-3 Natio
15.10.21 Ambri-Piotta - Lugano 2-1 Natio
08.10.21 Davos - Lugano 3-1 Natio
05.10.21 Eisbaren Berlin - Lugano 6-3 Champ
01.10.21 Ambri-Piotta - Lugano 3-4 Natio

Last 5 home Eisbaren Berlin

DateMatchResultLeague
17.10.21 Eisbaren Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 6-3 Del
10.10.21 Eisbaren Berlin - Kolner 5-3 Del
05.10.21 Eisbaren Berlin - Lugano 6-3 Champ
01.10.21 Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf 1-3 Del
24.09.21 Eisbaren Berlin - Grizzly Wolfsburg 2-3 Del
FTDCMLU/OAH
1X2
10Bet 10Bet-147+370+280
188Bet-141+385+275
1xBet 1xBet-137+354+286
888Sport-154+330+300
bet365 bet365-152+350+260
BWin BWin-149+360+275
Intertops-154+370+270
Marathon-139+355+290
Pinnacle Pinnacle-154+330+300
Unibet -141+387+275

Lugano - Eisbaren Berlin

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at BWIN
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Frolunda64011221113
2Zurich63210261813
3Vienna Capitals6203119227
4Aalborg6014111273
1Malmo64020241612
2Munchen64020191712
3TPS Turku6204015216
4Yunost Minsk6204013176
1Skelleftea64002271314
2Bolzano62220201610
3IFK Helsinki6212114189
4Tychy6105016303
1Zug65001221216
2Kometa Brno6303018169
3Eisbaren Berlin6204017216
4Neman Grodno6114014225
1Tappara64101291215
2Storhamar6212117209
3Djurgardens6213021198
4Trinec6104113294
1Karpat64110271414
2Rouen6303015159
3Nurnberg Ice Tigers6213017258
4Mountfield HK6103212175
1Salzburg64011181513
2Bern63210151113
3Vaxjo6213021188
4Cardiff6004214242
1Plzen65100251417
2Lugano6303013129
3JYP6204016146
4Ban. Bystrica6104113274

Wtrylika's latest betting tips

21.10 Stjernen - Lillehammer -111
21.10 Esbjerg - Rungsted -149
20.10 Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin -154 +5.85
20.10 Herning Blue Fox - Rodovre Mighty Bulls -154 -9.00
20.10 Start - Grorud -154 +0.00
19.10 Esbjerg - Aalborg -154 +6.50
19.10 Kolner - Dusseldorf -154 +5.85
19.10 ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine -154 -9.00
18.10 Jong AZ - Jong Ajax -167 -9.00
18.10 FC Volendam - Breda -161 -9.00
Back to Top