8:27 Mon, Feb 18, 2019
Home » Usa Nhl » Betting tips for New York Rangers vs Toronto Maple Leafs

Betting tips for New York Rangers vs Toronto Maple Leafs

LLLWL
WLWLW
4 - 1 FT (2 - 1) (0 - 0)
(2 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 2 - 1
00:28M. Zibanejad1 - 0
02:26B. Smith1 - 0
10:351 - 1K. Kapanen
11:58C. Kreider1 - 1
14:05J. Vesey2 - 1
18:092 - 1J. Gardiner
2nd period 0 - 0
05:01A. DeAngelo2 - 1
07:45R. Strome2 - 1
13:532 - 1Z. Hyman
13:53N. Pionk2 - 1
3rd period 2 - 0
11:59A. McQuaid3 - 1
19:40K. Hayes4 - 1
11 Feb, 00:00
Posted: 10 Feb 22:33 2019, Views: 31
Tips from nista1 (Albania) Tipster
YTD Won 45 Void 3 Lost 62 Total profit -40.14 This month -70.24

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+200
X+310
2+105
1X-147
12-435
X2-263
1 ML+130
2 ML-152

Asian Handicap

New York RangersToronto Maple Leafs
+5.5-10000-5.5+1650
+4.5-3333-4.5+1400
+3.5-1111-3.5+650
+2.5-435-2.5+310
+1.5-213-1.5+175
-1.5+325+1.5-455
-2.5+575+2.5-1000

Under/Over Goals

2.5+1600-10000
3.5+650-1111
4.5+400-625
5.5+150-200
6.5+100-120
7.5-263+200
8.5-400+300
9.5-1111+625
10.5-2000+1000
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

8
Stake: 8/10
  • Prediction2 (-1.5 AH)
  • Odds+170 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result4-1 (-8.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home New York Rangers

DateMatchResultLeague
11.02.19 New York Rangers - Toronto Maple Leafs 4-1 Nhl
09.02.19 New York Rangers - Carolina Hurricanes 0-3 Nhl
07.02.19 New York Rangers - Boston Bruins 3-3 Nhl
05.02.19 New York Rangers - Los Angeles Kings 3-4 Nhl
03.02.19 New York Rangers - Tampa Bay Lightning 2-3 Nhl

Last 5 away Toronto Maple Leafs

DateMatchResultLeague
17.02.19 Arizona Coyotes - Toronto Maple Leafs 2-0 Nhl
15.02.19 Vegas Golden Knights - Toronto Maple Leafs 3-6 Nhl
13.02.19 Colorado Avalanche - Toronto Maple Leafs 2-5 Nhl
11.02.19 New York Rangers - Toronto Maple Leafs 4-1 Nhl
10.02.19 Montreal Canadiens - Toronto Maple Leafs 3-4 Nhl

Last 5 away New York Rangers

DateMatchResultLeague
17.02.19 Pittsburgh Penguins - New York Rangers 6-5 Nhl
16.02.19 Buffalo Sabres - New York Rangers 2-6 Nhl
13.02.19 Winnipeg Jets - New York Rangers 4-3 Nhl
01.02.19 New Jersey Devils - New York Rangers 3-4 Nhl
20.01.19 Boston Bruins - New York Rangers 2-3 Nhl

Last 5 home Toronto Maple Leafs

DateMatchResultLeague
07.02.19 Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators 5-4 Nhl
05.02.19 Toronto Maple Leafs - Anaheim Ducks 6-1 Nhl
03.02.19 Toronto Maple Leafs - Pittsburgh Penguins 3-2 Nhl
24.01.19 Toronto Maple Leafs - Washington Capitals 6-3 Nhl
21.01.19 Toronto Maple Leafs - Arizona Coyotes 2-4 Nhl

Livescores

FT New Jersey Devils - Buffalo Sabres 4-1
FT Detroit Red Wings - Philadelphia Flyers 1-3
FT Florida Panthers - Montreal Canadiens 6-3
FT Anaheim Ducks - Washington Capitals 5-2
21:00 Calgary Flames - Arizona Coyotes ?-?

New York Rangers vs Toronto Maple Leafs

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Nhl

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

nista1's latest betting tips

17.02 Rosario Central - Tigre +200 -8.00
17.02 Tigres - Necaxa +120 +12.00
17.02 Carolina Hurricanes - Dallas Stars +210 -8.00
16.02 Sutton - Barrow +225 -8.00
16.02 Altrincham - Bradford PA +200 -8.00
16.02 Puebla - Pachuca +105 -8.00
15.02 Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt +187 -10.00
15.02 U.C.R. - Saprissa +175 -8.00
15.02 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +150 -10.00
14.02 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders +187 -10.00
Back to Top