english bulgarian

2:40 Fri, Aug 12, 2022
Home » Denmark Superliga » Betting tips Nordsjaelland vs Lyngby

Betting tips Nordsjaelland vs Lyngby

WWWW
Nordsjaelland
DLLD
Lyngby
2 - 1 FT (1 - 0)
Match goalscorers
01 Aug 2022, 17:00
Posted: 01 Aug 12:41 2022, Views: 25
Tips from Gen4o52 (Bulgaria) Tipster
YTD won 179 VOID 50 LOST 220 Total profit +93.86 this month -58.55
8shots11
10fouls14
4corners3
2offsides0
54%possestion time46%
2Yellow Cards3
Red Cards
3saves2
529passes424

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1-111
X+280
2+300
1X-455
12-400
X2-125
Dnb 1-250
Dnb 2+175
BTTS yes-175
BTTS No+125
1st Half 1+140
1st Half X+137
1st Half 2+300
2nd Half 1+110
2nd Half X+162
2nd Half 2+260

Asian Handicap

NordsjaellandLyngby
+1-1000-1+600
+0.75-556-0.75+365
+0.5-370-0.5+255
+0.25-313-0.25+230
0-2500+185
-0.25-159+0.25+125
-0.5-110+0.5-101
-0.75+110+0.75-143
-1+150+1-200
-1.25+185+1.25-250
-1.5+230+1.5-313
-1.75+290+1.75-417
-2+475+2-714
-2.25+500+2.25-769
-2.5+560+2.5-909
-2.75+600+2.75-1000

Under/Over

0.5+1400-3333
1.25+540-909
1.5+350-556
1.75+310-455
2.0+255-370
2.25+167-222
2.5+125-164
2.75+105-125
3.0-130+102
3.25-167+130
3.5-200+150
3.75-270+200
4.0-400+280
4.25-455+315
4.5-556+350
4.75-714+475
5.5-1667+900
6.5-5000+1800
7.50+4000

Under/Over 1st Half

0.5+240-333
0.75+175-238
1.0+125-161
1.25-133+105
1.5-189+137
1.75-286+210
2.0-526+350
2.25-625+425
2.5-833+500
3.5-5000+1600

Under/Over 2nd Half

0.5+400-625
1.5-111-125
2.5-357+250
3.5-1429+800
4.5-10000+2000

Half Time/Full Time

1/X+1200
1/2+2800
X/2+750
X/X+500
1/1+200
X/1+400
2/1+2000
2/X+1400
2/2+500
More odds

PREVIEW

Open Account Offer:

For more information about all offers please visit the bet365 website.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting brand. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

-------------------------------------------------

BWIN Start the action with your bonus. Enjoy! (T&Cs apply)

Bwin are one of the world's biggest bookmakers, thanks in part to their high-profile partnerships with Real Madrid, Milan and Bayern Munich.

Check for your bonus here: bwin

10
Stake: 10/10
  • Prediction1 (-1 AH)
  • Odds+138 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result2-1 (+0.00)

Leave comment (0)

Head 2 head

DateMatchResultLeague
12.03.21 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 0-3 Super
28.09.20 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 4-1 Super
29.11.19 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 1-1 Super
04.10.19 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 1-1 Super
04.11.17 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 2-2 Super
06.08.17 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 1-4 Super
12.05.17 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 2-1 Super
31.03.17 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 2-0 Super
17.02.17 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 0-1 Super
26.08.16 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 0-1 Super
05.05.12 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 0-2 Super
30.10.11 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 0-1 Super
28.08.11 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 4-0 Super
01.05.11 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 1-0 Super
14.11.10 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 2-1 Super
20.09.10 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 2-0 Super
15.05.08 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 0-0 Super
30.03.08 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 0-0 Super
29.07.07 Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 0-1 Super
More

Head 2 head Statistics

TypeNordsjaellandLyngby
Matches played1919
Wins86
Draws55
Losses68
Goals2715

Last 5 home Nordsjaelland

DateMatchResultLeague
15.05.22 Nordsjaelland - Vejle-Kolding 2-1 Super
08.05.22 Nordsjaelland - OB 1-1 Super
24.04.22 Nordsjaelland - Viborg 2-0 Super
15.04.22 Nordsjaelland - SonderjyskE 2-0 Super
10.04.22 Nordsjaelland - AGF 2-2 Super

Last 5 away Lyngby

DateMatchResultLeague
25.07.22 Horsens - Lyngby 1-0 Super
23.05.22 Nykobing - Lyngby 1-1 1st D
18.05.22 Elite 3000 - Lyngby 1-2 1st D
06.05.22 Horsens - Lyngby 2-1 1st D
22.04.22 Fredericia - Lyngby 1-3 1st D

Last 5 away Nordsjaelland

DateMatchResultLeague
24.07.22 Brondby - Nordsjaelland 1-3 Super
18.07.22 OB - Nordsjaelland 0-2 Super
21.05.22 AGF - Nordsjaelland 2-2 Super
11.05.22 SonderjyskE - Nordsjaelland 1-1 Super
29.04.22 Viborg - Nordsjaelland 1-1 Super

Last 5 home Lyngby

DateMatchResultLeague
17.07.22 Lyngby - Silkeborg 2-2 Super
29.05.22 Lyngby - Fredericia 1-0 1st D
12.05.22 Lyngby - Hvidovre 1-0 1st D
30.04.22 Lyngby - Elite 3000 2-1 1st D
16.04.22 Lyngby - Horsens 1-2 1st D

Livescores

17:00 Horsens - Midtjylland ?-?
FTDCDNBBTTSU/OAHHT/FT
Full Time 1st Half 2nd Half
1X2
10Bet 10Bet-111+260+280
188Bet-137+310+340
1xBet 1xBet-132+284+296
888Sport-118+285+290
bet365 bet365-111+280+300
BWin BWin-120+270+280
Intertops-125+260+290
Marathon-122+296+305
Pinnacle Pinnacle-116+285+290
Sbo-114+240+283
Unibet -109+293+295

Nordsjaelland - Lyngby

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at BWIN
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Superliga

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Superliga: Regular Season
1Nordsjaelland440082+612
2Silkeborg4310104+610
3AGF421153+27
4Horsens421121+17
5FC Copenhagen420297+26
6Randers413043+16
7Viborg420277+06
8Midtjylland4121108+25
9Brondby410339-63
10Lyngby402268-22
11AaB401338-51
12OB4013411-71

Nordsjaelland at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
22 003 1+2

Lyngby Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
20 021 3-2

Gen4o52's latest betting tips

10.08 Sekhukhune - Golden Arrows +175 -10.00
10.08 Chippa Utd. - Royal AM +190 -10.00
10.08 Al-Gharafa - Al Wakra +600 -4.00
09.08 Utsikten - Trelleborg +400 -6.00
09.08 Pyunik Yerevan - Crvena zvezda +200 -8.00
09.08 Norrby - Brage +425 -6.00
08.08 Bologna - Cosenza +120 -10.00
08.08 Jong AZ - Maastricht -175 +5.70
08.08 Jong Ajax - Telstar +255 -8.00
07.08 Kristiansund - Molde +107 +0.00
Back to Top