19:20 Tue, Jan 22, 2019

PenzavsPerm

LWoWWoL
LLLoWL
2 - 1 Penalty (0 - 0) (0 - 1)
(1 - 0)
Match goalscorers
2nd period 0 - 1
16:540 - 1I. Tumchenko
3rd period 1 - 0
19:07Y. Koksharov1 - 1
Penalties 1 - 0
1D. Savunov1 - 1
11 - 1R. Shaykhulov
2V. Barulin1 - 1
21 - 1A. Delnov
3A. Tarasov1 - 1
31 - 1M. Popov
4Y. Koksharov1 - 1
41 - 1S. Abramov
5D. Makarov2 - 1
52 - 1A. Andriyanov
13 Jan, 14:00
Views: 5

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+125
X+310
2+150
1X-200
12-435
X2-167
1 ML-125
2 ML-111

Asian Handicap

PenzaPerm
+2.5-909-2.5+525
+1.5-370-1.5+275
-1.5+200+1.5-303
-2.5+425+2.5-667
-3.5+1100+3.5-2500
-4.5+1650+4.5-10000

Under/Over Goals

1.5+1500-5000
2.5+1000-2000
3.5+240-333
4.5+145-192
5.5-200+150
6.5-333+240
7.5-1000+600
8.5-2000+1000
9.5-10000+1600
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Penza

DateMatchResultLeague
20.01.19 Penza - Lada 1-4 Vhl
18.01.19 Penza - CSK VVS 4-3 Vhl
15.01.19 Penza - Izhevsk 7-3 Vhl
13.01.19 Penza - Perm 1-1 Vhl
11.01.19 Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 0-3 Vhl

Last 5 away Perm

DateMatchResultLeague
15.01.19 Bars - Perm 3-1 Vhl
13.01.19 Penza - Perm 1-1 Vhl
11.01.19 Lada - Perm 2-3 Vhl
09.01.19 CSK VVS - Perm 3-2 Vhl
02.12.18 Heilongjiang - Perm 3-5 Vhl

Last 5 away Penza

DateMatchResultLeague
23.12.18 Khimik - Penza 3-4 Vhl
21.12.18 Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 4-1 Vhl
19.12.18 Karaganda - Penza 2-2 Vhl
17.12.18 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 9-1 Vhl
05.12.18 Kurhan - Penza 3-2 Vhl

Last 5 home Perm

DateMatchResultLeague
21.01.19 Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2-4 Vhl
25.12.18 Perm - Almetyevsk 3-0 Vhl
23.12.18 Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 1-2 Vhl
18.12.18 Perm - Izhevsk 4-4 Vhl
13.12.18 Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 0-4 Vhl

Livescores

Pen. Gornyak Uchaly - Kurhan 3-2
FT Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6-0

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Almetyevsk44295641427572
2SKA Neva St. Petersburg43305621487372
3Toros Neftekamsk44258741298070
4Tyumen45266851208169
5Lada4524612314310163
6Kurhan45169101011810860
7Zvezda Chekhov452521261218560
8Khimik452081431047559
9Metallurg Novokuznetsk4623516214411558
10HC Yugra4520715313610257
11Ryazan442041281039856
12Dinamo St. Petersburg432151341088156
13Krasnoyarsk4517616610310352
14Karaganda441951731259551
15Kazzinc-Torpedo4418215913611349
16Chelmet Chelyabinsk4515718510211949
17CSK VVS4514718612612948
18Tseng Tou4618320510611047
19Bars441371869511346
20Orsk4415520410010944
21Penza4413620510712743
22Voronezh4415420510413443
23Gornyak Uchaly4413423412414038
24Tambov431042279012435
25Sarov431042369213934
26Perm421032459112531
27Izhevsk43652578214929
28Heilongjiang466232610922122
29Yermak Angarsk44343256915319

 

Back to Top