21:26 Tue, Mar 19, 2019

PenzavsPerm

WoLLLWo
LLLLL
2 - 1 Penalty (0 - 0) (0 - 1)
(1 - 0)
Match goalscorers
2nd period 0 - 1
16:540 - 1I. Tumchenko
3rd period 1 - 0
19:07Y. Koksharov1 - 1
Penalties 1 - 0
1D. Savunov1 - 1
11 - 1R. Shaykhulov
2V. Barulin1 - 1
21 - 1A. Delnov
3A. Tarasov1 - 1
31 - 1M. Popov
4Y. Koksharov1 - 1
41 - 1S. Abramov
5D. Makarov2 - 1
52 - 1A. Andriyanov
13 Jan, 14:00
Views: 7

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Penza

DateMatchResultLeague
14.02.19 Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4-4 Vhl -
12.02.19 Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1-6 Vhl -
10.02.19 Penza - Tyumen 3-1 Vhl -
08.02.19 Penza - HC Yugra 1-4 Vhl -
20.01.19 Penza - Lada 1-4 Vhl -

Last 5 away Perm

DateMatchResultLeague
24.02.19 Kurhan - Perm 9-1 Vhl -
22.02.19 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm 8-1 Vhl -
20.02.19 Orsk - Perm 4-1 Vhl -
18.02.19 Gornyak Uchaly - Perm 8-0 Vhl -
04.02.19 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3-2 Vhl -

Last 5 away Penza

DateMatchResultLeague
24.02.19 Tambov - Penza 2-2 Vhl -
22.02.19 Sarov - Penza 2-1 Vhl -
20.02.19 Ryazan - Penza 4-3 Vhl -
18.02.19 Voronezh - Penza 3-1 Vhl -
02.02.19 Yermak Angarsk - Penza 5-1 Vhl -

Last 5 home Perm

DateMatchResultLeague
14.02.19 Perm - Tambov 2-5 Vhl -
12.02.19 Perm - Sarov 4-3 Vhl -
10.02.19 Perm - Ryazan 1-3 Vhl -
08.02.19 Perm - Voronezh 3-5 Vhl -
25.01.19 Perm - Yermak Angarsk 2-4 Vhl -

Livescores

FT Toros Neftekamsk - Kurhan 3-0
FT SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 3-0

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1SKA Neva St. Petersburg563771021819390
2Almetyevsk56365871739989
3Toros Neftekamsk5632810616210486
4Tyumen5629913514911081
5Lada5630815317112079
6Zvezda Chekhov5632414615910878
7HC Yugra5628817317312075
8Kurhan56239131116113475
9Khimik5623101761279872
10Karaganda5627718416411672
11Metallurg Novokuznetsk5627620317314469
12Krasnoyarsk5623718813212568
13Ryazan56235171113113367
14Dinamo St. Petersburg5624720513211267
15Tseng Tou5621622713213461
16Orsk5622522713513261
17Bars5619822713014061
18Kazzinc-Torpedo56214201117314761
19CSK VVS5616924715617457
20Chelmet Chelyabinsk5616925612515556
21Penza5615828513216751
22Voronezh5619428513118251
23Tambov5616526912315351
24Gornyak Uchaly5617529516017549
25Sarov5612531811917642
26Izhevsk5611532810818540
27Perm5611336611219234
28Yermak Angarsk56943679717533
29Heilongjiang568536712924733

 

Back to Top