english bulgarian

3:28 Thu, Aug 22, 2019

Turkey / Super Ligi Picks

Standings Turkey

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Anadolu Efes282532509211953
2Fenerbahce282442437196952
3Tofas2818102286221146
4Galatasaray2818102271214146
5Gaziantep2817112069198345
6Besiktas2816122193213444
7Turk Telekom2816122224220444
8Bandirma2814142241220742
9Bahcesehir Kol.2813152308227941
10Darussafaka2813152268214041
11Pinar Karsiyaka2811172223228539
12Buyukcekmece288202195247536
13Istanbul BB286222168245834
14Afyon Belediye286222203237134
15Sakarya BB285231863248233
YTD PICKS: 5 WINS: 3 LOST: 2 VOID: PROFIT: +1.09
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
11.02 17:00 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Banvit Over 163.5 -120 7 93-85 +5.81 TaZzman
03.02 14:30 Basketball Sakarya BB - Buyukcekmece Over 159.5 -120 10 73-69 -10.00 Brankab
03.02 10:00 Basketball Fenerbahce - Turk Telekom Under 156 -120 8 87-64 +6.64 Brankab
02.02 14:30 Basketball Galatasaray - Bahcesehir Kol. 1 (-4.5 AH) -120 8 88-73 +6.64 Brankab
27.01 12:15 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray 1 (-12 AH) -120 8 92-82 -8.00 Brankab
Back to Top