12:42 Tue, Apr 23, 2019

Turkey / Super Ligi Picks

Standings Turkey

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Fenerbahce242132052169045
2Anadolu Efes242132099185145
3Tofas251782072195042
4Gaziantep2515101820178540
5Turk Telekom2515101992196040
6Besiktas2614122000199940
7Galatasaray241591974186439
8Banvit2512131986198937
9Pinar Karsiyaka2611152095211537
10Bahcesehir Kol.2511142051208036
11Darussafaka2511142009192236
12Buyukcekmece257181999221332
13Istanbul BB256191979215531
14Afyon Belediye256191990209731
15Sakarya BB255201687213530
YTD PICKS: 5 WIN: 3 LOST: 2 VOID: PROFIT: +1.09
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit Tipster
11.02 17:00 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Banvit Over 163.5 -120 7 93-85 +5.81 TaZzman
03.02 14:30 Basketball Sakarya BB - Buyukcekmece Over 159.5 -120 10 73-69 -10.00 Brankab
03.02 10:00 Basketball Fenerbahce - Turk Telekom Under 156 -120 8 87-64 +6.64 Brankab
02.02 14:30 Basketball Galatasaray - Bahcesehir Kol. 1 (-4.5 AH) -120 8 88-73 +6.64 Brankab
27.01 12:15 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray 1 (-12 AH) -120 8 92-82 -8.00 Brankab
Back to Top