8:44 Mon, Feb 18, 2019

Turkey / Super Ligi Picks

Standings Turkey

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Fenerbahce171521447120432
2Anadolu Efes171431504133731
3Tofas171251419133029
4Turk Telekom171071312132727
5Gaziantep171071208118827
6Bahcesehir Kol.17981386136926
7Besiktas17981283127826
8Galatasaray16971314126125
9Pinar Karsiyaka177101390140424
10Darussafaka177101337134024
11Banvit176111298135423
12Buyukcekmece176111327144323
13Sakarya BB175121169135522
14Afyon Belediye164121284135120
15Istanbul BB163131247138419
YTD PICKS: 5 WIN: 3 LOST: 2 VOID: PROFIT: +1.09
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit Tipster
11.02 17:00 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Banvit Over 163.5 -120 7 93-85 +5.81 TaZzman
03.02 14:30 Basketball Sakarya BB - Buyukcekmece Over 159.5 -120 10 73-69 -10.00 Brankab
03.02 10:00 Basketball Fenerbahce - Turk Telekom Under 156 -120 8 87-64 +6.64 Brankab
02.02 14:30 Basketball Galatasaray - Bahcesehir Kol. 1 (-4.5 AH) -120 8 88-73 +6.64 Brankab
27.01 12:15 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray 1 (-12 AH) -120 8 92-82 -8.00 Brankab
Back to Top