english bulgarian

6:53 Sat, May 8, 2021

Cyprus / First Division - Relegation Group Picks

Standings Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
1. Division: Championship Round
1Omonia3523935416+3878
2Apollon35211046729+3873
3AEL Limassol3521595732+2568
4Anorthosis35169104435+957
5AEK Larnaca35145164240+247
6Ol. Nicosia35135173650-1444
1. Division: Relegation Round
7Paphos35149124933+1651
8APOEL35138143737047
9Doxa351012133438-442
10Achnas35118163652-1641
11Nea Salamis35108174053-1338
12Paralimni3589183252-2033
13Ermis35711172852-2432
14Karmiotissa35412193471-3724
1. Division: Regular Season
1Omonia2616824313+3056
2AEL Limassol2617454523+2255
3Apollon2616645222+3054
4Anorthosis2615653721+1651
5AEK Larnaca2612593625+1141
6Ol. Nicosia26104122738-1134
7Paphos2688103027+332
8APOEL2686122731-430
9Doxa2679102432-830
10Nea Salamis2685132938-929
11Paralimni2666142239-1724
12Ermis2659121838-2024
13Achnas2657142343-2022
14Karmiotissa2639142245-2318
YTD PICKS: 11 WINS: 5 LOST: 6 VOID: PROFIT: +12.30
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
07.05 17:00 Football Doxa - Achnas 2 +200 8 0-1 +16.00 mgpld11
04.05 16:00 Football AEK Larnaca - Omonia 2/2 HT/FT +163 10 0-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
28.04 13:00 Football Paralimni - Paphos 1 (+0.5 AH) -108 10 2-1 +9.30 hanibal
19.04 16:00 Football Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa 1/1 HT/FT -125 10 1-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
15.03 17:00 Football APOEL - Karmiotissa 1/1 HT/FT -111 8 2-0 -8.00 nista1
01.03 17:00 Football Anorthosis - Apollon X +230 8 2-2 +18.40 asenlv
01.02 17:00 Football Anorthosis - Karmiotissa 1 (1st Half) -152 10 2-1 +6.60 mgpld11
29.01 14:00 Football Omonia - Ol. Nicosia 1 (-1.5 AH) -120 10 1-1 -10.00 JohnW
18.01 17:00 Football Doxa - AEK Larnaca X +250 8 0-0 +20.00 asenlv
15.01 16:00 Football Paralimni - AEL Limassol 2 (-1 AH) -118 10 1-0 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
07.01 17:00 Football Paphos - Ol. Nicosia X2 -120 10 5-0 -10.00 Gen4o52

Topscorers Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
1-division: Championship Round
1 R. Mmaee AEL 6 1
2 N. Diguiny Apollon 4 1
3 I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 4 2
4 W. Guerrier Apollon 3 0
5 T. Okriashvili Anorthosis 3 0
6 M. Šćepović Omonia Nicosia 3 1
7 Danilo AEL 3 0
8 M. Tzionis Omonia Nicosia 3 0
9 D. Biseswar Apollon 2 0
10 B. Dabo Apollon 2 0
11 G. Kvilitaia Anorthosis 2 1
12 P. Zachariou Olympiakos Nicosia 2 0
13 Bruno Santos AEL 1 0
14 Acorán AEK Larnaca 1 0
15 É. Bauthéac Omonia Nicosia 1 0
1-division: Relegation Round
1 K. Bérigaud Pafos 7 0
2 T. Wagner Nea Salamis 6 2
3 J. Romo Karmiotissa 5 1
4 J. Garner APOEL 4 0
5 I. Hadjivasilis Karmiotissa 4 0
6 O. Roushias Ermis 4 1
7 Alves Enosis 3 0
8 R. Hepburn-Murphy Pafos 3 0
9 M. Ilia Ethnikos Achna 3 0
10 I. Ouali Ethnikos Achna 3 0
11 M. Torres Pafos 3 0
12 G. Zakpa Ethnikos Achna 2 0
13 A. Majdevac Ethnikos Achna 2 0
14 B. Sadik Doxa 2 0
15 B. Sahar APOEL 2 0
1-division: Regular Season
1 N. Diguiny Apollon 13 2
2 G. Kvilitaia Anorthosis 12 5
3 I. Pittas Apollon 12 0
4 B. Sadik Doxa 12 6
5 O. Valakari Pafos 12 7
6 Danilo Nea Salamis 10 4
7 V. Mantzis Olympiakos Nicosia 10 0
8 I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 10 1
9 T. Wagner Nea Salamis 10 1
10 E. Asante Omonia Nicosia 8 0
11 R. Mmaee AEL 8 3
12 O. Roushias Ermis 8 1
13 I. Sassi Karmiotissa 8 2
14 M. Babić AEL 7 1
15 F. Papoulis Omonia Nicosia 7 2
Back to Top