english bulgarian

11:08 Thu, Oct 28, 2021

Europe / Europa Conference League - Group Stage Picks

Standings Europe - Europa Conference League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Maccabi Tel Aviv3210102+87
2LASK321061+57
3HJK310249-53
4Alashkert3003311-80
Group B
1Gent330040+49
2Partizan320141+36
3Flora301225-31
4Anorthosis301226-41
Group C
1Bodo/Glimt321092+77
2AS Roma320197+26
3FK Zorya Luhansk310226-43
4CSKA Sofia301216-51
Group D
1AZ Alkmaar321042+27
2Jablonec31113304
3Randers FC30305503
4CFR Cluj301213-21
Group E
1Feyenoord321052+37
2Maccabi Haifa311113-24
3Slavia Prague31024403
4Union Berlin310256-13
Group F
1PAOK321052+37
2FC Copenhagen320174+36
3Slovan Bratislava31114404
4Lincoln Red Imps300317-60
Group G
1Rennes321064+27
2Vitesse320142+26
3Tottenham311174+34
4Mura300329-70
Group H
1Basel321073+47
2Qarabag321062+47
3K. Almaty301236-31
4Omonia301227-51
YTD PICKS: 112 WINS: 51 LOST: 58 VOID: 3 PROFIT: +157.55
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
21.10 19:00 Football Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps X +550 6 2-0 -6.00 Gladius1
21.10 19:00 Football Partizan - Gent 2 +200 8 0-1 +16.00 nista1
21.10 19:00 Football CSKA Sofia - FK Zorya Luhansk 2 +375 6 0-1 +22.50 asenlv
21.10 19:00 Football Jablonec - Randers FC 2 +187 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
21.10 19:00 Football Basel - Omonia Over 3.0 +107 10 3-1 +10.70 DejanD5
21.10 16:45 Football Vitesse - Tottenham Over 2.5 -139 10 1-0 -10.00 nista1
21.10 16:45 Football FC Copenhagen - PAOK Dnb 1 -227 10 1-2 -10.00 neimarakis
21.10 16:45 Football Vitesse - Tottenham 1 +320 6 1-0 +19.20 asenlv
21.10 16:45 Football Bodo/Glimt - AS Roma 2 -120 10 6-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
21.10 16:45 Football Alashkert - LASK 2 (-1 AH) -130 10 0-3 +7.70 Gen4o52
30.09 19:00 Football Tottenham - Mura 1 (-3.5 AH) +210 8 5-1 +16.80 cholo1979
30.09 19:00 Football FC Copenhagen - Lincoln Red Imps 1 (-4 AH) +270 8 3-1 -8.00 cholo1979
30.09 19:00 Football Basel - K. Almaty 1 (-0.5 AH) -192 3 4-2 +1.56 vl086
30.09 16:45 Football FK Zorya Luhansk - AS Roma 2 (-2 AH) +210 8 0-3 +16.80 JohnW
30.09 16:45 Football CSKA Sofia - Bodo/Glimt 2 +187 10 0-0 -10.00 asenlv
30.09 16:45 Football CFR Cluj - Randers FC X +250 8 1-1 +20.00 asenlv
30.09 16:45 Football AZ Alkmaar - Jablonec X +550 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
16.09 19:00 Football AS Roma - CSKA Sofia BTTS yes +137 10 5-1 +13.70 JohnW
16.09 19:00 Football Bodo/Glimt - FK Zorya Luhansk 2 +320 6 3-1 -6.00 asenlv
16.09 19:00 Football Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar BTTS yes -152 10 2-2 +6.60 DejanD5
16.09 16:45 Football Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK X +550 6 0-2 -6.00 Gladius1
16.09 16:45 Football Qarabag - Basel 1 +190 10 0-0 -10.00 asenlv
16.09 16:45 Football HJK - LASK 2 +137 7 0-2 +9.59 genius376
16.09 14:30 Football K. Almaty - Omonia 1 +110 10 0-0 -10.00 taurus25
26.08 18:45 Football Aberdeen - Qarabag Dnb 1 -175 10 1-3 -10.00 neimarakis
26.08 18:00 Football Rijeka - PAOK 2 -120 10 0-2 +8.30 neimarakis
26.08 18:00 Football St Johnstone - LASK 2 +105 10 0-2 +10.50 vl086
26.08 18:00 Football St Johnstone - LASK X +230 8 0-2 -8.00 dian68
26.08 17:30 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Karagandy X2 +275 4 2-0 -4.00 genius376
26.08 17:00 Football FC Copenhagen - Sivasspor Over 3.0 +107 10 5-0 +10.70 DejanD5
26.08 17:00 Football Anorthosis - H. Beer Sheva Dnb 2 +110 9 3-1 -9.00 Kozan
26.08 17:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Plzen Over 3.5 +275 8 3-0 -8.00 Kozan
26.08 17:00 Football FC Copenhagen - Sivasspor 1/1 HT/FT +120 10 5-0 +12.00 vl086
26.08 17:00 Football Vitesse - Anderlecht X +240 8 2-1 -8.00 dian68
26.08 17:00 Football Anorthosis - H. Beer Sheva Over 2.5 +140 7 3-1 +9.80 genius376
19.08 17:30 Football Fola - K. Almaty 2 -111 10 1-4 +9.00 genius376
19.08 17:30 Football Basel - Hammarby 1/1 HT/FT -111 10 3-1 +9.00 vl086
19.08 17:00 Football Plzen - CSKA Sofia Under 2.5 -118 10 2-0 +8.50 RED1ZONE
19.08 17:00 Football LASK - St Johnstone 1/1 HT/FT +125 10 1-1 -10.00 vl086
19.08 13:00 Football Shakhtar Karagandy - Maccabi Tel Aviv Under 2.5 -164 10 1-2 -10.00 RED1ZONE
19.08 13:00 Football Shakhtar Karagandy - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 -125 9 1-2 +7.20 Kozan
12.08 19:15 Football Osijek - CSKA Sofia Under 2.5 +100 10 1-1 +10.00 RED1ZONE
12.08 19:15 Football Osijek - CSKA Sofia X2 +110 10 1-1 +11.00 Gen4o52
12.08 18:00 Football Rijeka - Hibernian 1 -105 10 4-1 +9.50 Gen4o52
12.08 18:00 Football Hibernians - Riga FC X +250 7 1-4 -7.00 genius376
12.08 18:00 Football Velez Mostar - Elfsborg 2 +105 6 1-4 +6.30 genius376
12.08 17:00 Football PAOK - Bohemians 1 (-2 AH) -111 10 2-0 +0.00 neimarakis
12.08 17:00 Football PAOK - Bohemians Under 2.5 +187 10 2-0 +18.70 RED1ZONE
12.08 17:00 Football Plzen - TNS X2 +550 6 3-1 -6.00 Gen4o52
12.08 13:00 Football FC Astana - KuPS Dnb 1 -200 10 3-4 -10.00 neimarakis
05.08 18:45 Football Hibernian - Rijeka 1 (-1 AH) +255 8 1-1 -8.00 JohnW
05.08 18:30 Football Luzern - Feyenoord 2/2 HT/FT +275 8 0-3 +22.00 Levski_Kargo
05.08 17:00 Football Laci - Anderlecht 1 +550 6 0-3 -6.00 Gladius1
05.08 17:00 Football AEL Limassol - Qarabag X +210 7 1-1 +14.70 asenlv
05.08 17:00 Football AEL Limassol - Qarabag Under 2.5 -227 10 1-1 +4.40 vl086
05.08 17:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Osijek 2 +125 10 4-2 -10.00 Gen4o52
05.08 17:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Osijek 1 +200 8 4-2 +16.00 JohnW
05.08 17:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Osijek X (1st Half) -105 10 4-2 -10.00 mgpld11
05.08 17:00 Football AEL Limassol - Qarabag X (1st Half) -120 10 1-1 +8.30 mgpld11
05.08 16:00 Football Lok. Plovdiv - FC Copenhagen 2 -250 10 1-1 -10.00 RED1ZONE
05.08 16:00 Football Lok. Plovdiv - FC Copenhagen 1 +550 6 1-1 -6.00 Gladius1
05.08 16:00 Football Lok. Plovdiv - FC Copenhagen 1 +550 6 1-1 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
05.08 16:00 Football Lok. Plovdiv - FC Copenhagen 2 -200 10 1-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
05.08 16:00 Football Tobol - Zilina 2 +240 7 0-1 +16.80 asenlv
05.08 16:00 Football Sochi - Partizan X +250 7 1-1 +17.50 asenlv
03.08 18:45 Football Bohemian - PAOK 2 (1st Half) +100 10 2-1 -10.00 mgpld11
29.07 20:00 Football Santa Clara - Shkupi X +550 6 2-0 -6.00 asenlv
29.07 19:00 Football Osijek - Pogon Szczecin Dnb 1 -189 10 1-0 +5.30 neimarakis
29.07 18:00 Football Borac Banja Luka - Linfield X +350 6 0-0 +21.00 asenlv
29.07 18:00 Football AEK Athens FC - Velez Mostar 1 (-1.5 AH) -133 10 1-0 -10.00 neimarakis
29.07 18:00 Football Shkendija - Riga FC 1/1 HT/FT +260 8 0-1 -8.00 nista1
29.07 17:30 Football Breidablik - Austria Vienna X +275 8 2-1 -8.00 hanibal
29.07 17:00 Football Valerenga - Gent 2 +115 10 2-0 -10.00 Gen4o52
29.07 17:00 Football Slovacko - Lok. Plovdiv 2 +320 6 1-0 -6.00 JohnW
29.07 17:00 Football Milsami - Elfsborg X +450 6 0-5 -6.00 JohnW
29.07 17:00 Football Ashdod - Qarabag X +240 8 0-1 -8.00 asenlv
29.07 16:30 Football FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian 2 (-1.5 AH) -105 10 1-2 -10.00 JohnW
29.07 16:30 Football Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Trnava 1 -149 10 1-1 -10.00 neimarakis
29.07 15:00 Football Tobol - Hajduk Split BTTS yes +100 10 4-1 +10.00 nista1
29.07 14:00 Football FK Liepaja - CSKA Sofia X (1st Half) +100 10 0-0 +10.00 Gen4o52
27.07 15:45 Football Inter Escaldes - Teuta 2 (-1.25 AH) +255 8 0-3 +20.40 nista1
27.07 15:45 Football Inter Escaldes - Teuta 2 +105 10 0-3 +10.50 JohnW
27.07 15:45 Football Inter Escaldes - Teuta X +230 8 0-3 -8.00 genius376
22.07 19:00 Football Pogon Szczecin - Osijek 2 (0 AH) -114 8 0-0 +0.00 dajkula
22.07 18:45 Football Aberdeen - Hacken X +220 8 5-1 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
22.07 18:30 Football Gent - Valerenga 1 (-0.5 AH) -189 10 4-0 +5.30 vl086
22.07 18:30 Football Sutjeska - Maccabi Tel Aviv X +275 8 0-0 +22.00 asenlv
22.07 18:15 Football Basel - Partizani 1 (-1 AH) -233 10 3-0 +4.30 vl086
22.07 18:00 Football Arda - H. Beer Sheva X +230 8 0-2 -8.00 RED1ZONE
22.07 17:00 Football FC Copenhagen - Zhodino 1/1 HT/FT -200 10 4-1 +5.00 Levski_Kargo
22.07 17:00 Football CSKA Sofia - FK Liepaja X2 +225 8 0-0 +18.00 JohnW
22.07 17:00 Football AEL Limassol - Vllaznia 1 (-1.25 AH) +100 10 1-0 -5.00 JohnW
22.07 17:00 Football Gzira - Rijeka 2 (-2 AH) +150 10 0-2 +0.00 JohnW
22.07 16:45 Football Hammarby - Maribor 2 +275 8 3-1 -8.00 RED1ZONE
22.07 16:45 Football Elfsborg - Milsami 1/1 HT/FT -125 10 4-0 +8.00 Levski_Kargo
22.07 16:00 Football Austria Vienna - Breidablik 1/1 HT/FT +110 10 1-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
22.07 16:00 Football KuPS - Vorskla Poltava X +240 8 2-2 +19.20 asenlv
22.07 16:00 Football Qarabag - Ashdod X +240 8 0-0 +19.20 hanibal
22.07 13:00 Football Ararat Yerevan - Slask Wroclaw X +225 8 2-4 -8.00 asenlv
20.07 19:00 Football Folgore - Hibernians X/2 HT/FT +300 6 1-3 -6.00 mgpld11
20.07 15:55 Football Domzale - Honka 1 -125 6 1-1 -6.00 DejanD5
15.07 19:00 Football FK Sarajevo - Milsami X +475 6 0-1 -6.00 RED1ZONE
15.07 18:45 Football Trnava - Mosta 1/1 HT/FT -137 10 2-0 +7.30 vl086
15.07 18:45 Football Decic - Drita 2 +190 8 0-1 +15.20 nista1
15.07 18:00 Football Laci - FK Podgorica 1 +100 10 3-0 +10.00 nista1
15.07 18:00 Football KF Llapi - Shkupi 1 +169 8 1-1 -8.00 nista1
08.07 18:00 Football Domzale - Hesperange 1/1 HT/FT -164 10 1-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
08.07 18:00 Football Paide - Slask Wroclaw 1X +250 4 1-2 -4.00 asenlv
08.07 18:00 Football Drita - Decic 1/1 HT/FT +210 8 2-1 -8.00 nista1
08.07 16:45 Football Dundalk - Newtown X2 +400 2 4-0 -2.00 asenlv
08.07 16:30 Football Levadia - St Josephs 1 (-1.75 AH) -111 10 3-1 +4.50 Gen4o52
08.07 14:00 Football Noah - KuPS X +240 4 1-0 -4.00 asenlv
Back to Top