english bulgarian

5:01 Sat, Mar 6, 2021

Europe / Europa League - Play Offs Picks

Standings Europe - Europa League - Play Offs

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1AS Roma6411135+813
2Young Boys631297+210
3CFR Cluj6123410-65
4CSKA Sofia612337-45
Group B
1Arsenal6600205+1518
2Molde6312911-210
3Rapid Vienna62131113-27
4Dundalk6006819-110
Group C
1Bayer Leverkusen6501218+1315
2Slavia Prague64021110+112
3H. Beer Sheva6204713-66
4Nice6105816-83
Group D
1Rangers6420137+614
2Benfica6330189+912
3St. Liege6114714-74
4Lech Poznan6105614-83
Group E
1PSV6402129+312
2Granada CF632163+311
3PAOK613287+16
4Omonia6114512-74
Group F
1Napoli632174+311
2Real Sociedad623154+19
3AZ Alkmaar622275+28
4Rijeka6114612-64
Group G
1Leicester6411145+913
2Braga64111410+413
3FK Zorya Luhansk6204611-56
4AEK Athens FC6105715-83
Group H
1AC Milan6411127+513
2Lille6321148+611
3Sparta Prague62041012-26
4Celtic61141019-94
Group I
1Villarreal6510175+1216
2Maccabi Tel Aviv632167-111
3Sivasspor6204911-26
4Qarabag6015413-91
Group J
1Tottenham6411155+1013
2Antwerp640285+312
3LASK63121112-110
4Ludogorets6006719-120
Group K
1D. Zagreb642091+814
2Wolfsberger AC631276+110
3Feyenoord612348-45
4CSKA Moscow603338-53
Group L
1Hoffenheim6510172+1516
2FK Crvena zvezda632194+511
3Liberec6213413-97
4Gent6006415-110
YTD PICKS: 42 WINS: 21 LOST: 20 VOID: 1 PROFIT: +7.42
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
25.02 20:00 Football Club Brugge KV - Dyn. Kyiv 1 +105 10 0-1 -10.00 taurus25
25.02 20:00 Football AC Milan - FK Crvena zvezda 1 (-1.25 AH) +103 10 1-1 -10.00 JohnW
25.02 20:00 Football Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys 1 (-1 AH) -108 10 0-2 -10.00 JohnW
25.02 20:00 Football PSV - Olympiacos Piraeus Dnb 1 -227 10 2-1 +4.40 neimarakis
25.02 20:00 Football D. Zagreb - Krasnodar 1 +120 10 1-0 +12.00 mgpld11
25.02 20:00 Football Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys 1 -182 10 0-2 -10.00 vl086
25.02 20:00 Football Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys Over 1.5 (1st Half) +110 10 0-2 -10.00 toti99bg
25.02 17:55 Football Ajax - Lille 1 +100 10 2-1 +10.00 taurus25
25.02 17:55 Football Villarreal - Salzburg 1 +115 10 2-1 +11.50 taurus25
25.02 17:55 Football Napoli - Granada CF Over 4.0 +310 4 2-1 -4.00 genius376
25.02 17:55 Football Villarreal - Salzburg Over 1.5 (1st Half) +138 4 2-1 +5.52 genius376
25.02 17:55 Football Hoffenheim - Molde X2 +250 5 0-2 +12.50 genius376
25.02 17:55 Football Hoffenheim - Molde 1/1 HT/FT -137 10 0-2 -10.00 hanibal
25.02 17:55 Football Arsenal - Benfica 1/1 HT/FT +175 10 3-2 -10.00 hanibal
25.02 17:55 Football Arsenal - Benfica X +280 8 3-2 -8.00 Gen4o52
25.02 17:55 Football Arsenal - Benfica BTTS yes -133 10 3-2 +7.50 Geri24
25.02 17:55 Football Hoffenheim - Molde 1 (-1.75 AH) -125 10 0-2 -10.00 JohnW
25.02 17:55 Football Shakhtar Donetsk - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 -125 10 1-0 +8.00 vl086
25.02 17:55 Football Villarreal - Salzburg Over 1.5 (1st Half) +150 10 2-1 +15.00 toti99bg
25.02 17:55 Football Arsenal - Benfica Over 1.5 (1st Half) +175 10 3-2 +17.50 toti99bg
24.02 17:00 Football Tottenham - Wolfsberger AC Over 1.5 (1st Half) +120 7 4-0 -7.00 genius376
24.02 17:00 Football Tottenham - Wolfsberger AC 1 (-1 AH) -208 10 4-0 +4.80 XPBEG
18.02 20:00 Football Molde - Hoffenheim Over 1.5 (2nd Half) -125 10 3-3 +8.00 nista1
18.02 20:00 Football Antwerp - Rangers 2 -118 10 3-4 +8.50 XPBEG
18.02 20:00 Football Lille - Ajax 1 +140 10 1-2 -10.00 hanibal
18.02 20:00 Football Salzburg - Villarreal 1 +145 10 0-2 -10.00 hanibal
18.02 20:00 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2 +135 10 0-2 +13.50 JohnW
18.02 20:00 Football Molde - Hoffenheim 2 -222 10 3-3 -10.00 vl086
18.02 20:00 Football Lille - Ajax 2 +162 10 1-2 +16.20 taurus25
18.02 20:00 Football Benfica - Arsenal BTTS yes -143 10 1-1 +7.00 Geri24
18.02 20:00 Football Granada CF - Napoli X +240 8 2-0 -8.00 asenlv
18.02 17:55 Football Real Sociedad - Manchester Utd BTTS yes -105 10 0-4 -10.00 nista1
18.02 17:55 Football Olympiacos Piraeus - PSV 1X -250 10 4-2 +4.00 neimarakis
18.02 17:55 Football FK Crvena zvezda - AC Milan 2 -105 10 2-2 -10.00 hanibal
18.02 17:55 Football Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham BTTS yes -110 10 1-4 +9.10 JohnW
18.02 17:55 Football Krasnodar - D. Zagreb 1 +125 10 2-3 -10.00 JohnW
18.02 17:55 Football Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen Over 2.5 -149 10 4-3 +6.70 vl086
18.02 17:55 Football FK Crvena zvezda - AC Milan 2 -110 10 2-2 -10.00 vl086
18.02 17:55 Football Olympiacos Piraeus - PSV 2 +240 8 4-2 -8.00 taurus25
18.02 17:55 Football Real Sociedad - Manchester Utd X2 -250 10 0-4 +4.00 Geri24
18.02 17:55 Football FK Crvena zvezda - AC Milan Dnb 2 -250 10 2-2 +0.00 Geri24
18.02 17:55 Football Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen Over 2.5 -149 10 4-3 +6.70 mgpld11

Topscorers Europe - Europa League - Play Offs

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
UEFA Europa League: Group Stage
1 Pizzi Benfica 6 3
2 Y. Yazıcı Lille 6 1
3 L. Bailey Bayer Leverkusen 5 0
4 M. Ishak Lech Poznań 5 0
5 L. Juliš Sparta Praha 5 0
6 D. Malen PSV 5 0
7 D. Núñez Benfica 5 0
8 E. Acolatse Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 0
9 Paco Alcácer Villarreal 4 1
10 M. Dabour Hoffenheim 4 0
11 A. Gouiri Nice 4 0
12 O. Kayode Sivasspor 4 0
13 M. Liendl Wolfsberger AC 4 3
14 E. Manu Ludogorets 4 1
15 J. Nsame Young Boys 4 2
UEFA Europa League: Play-offs
1 H. Kane Tottenham Hotspur 3 1
2 A. Ademi Dinamo Zagreb 2 0
3 S. Amallah Standard Liège 2 2
4 G. Lo Celso Tottenham Hotspur 2 0
5 J. Nsame Young Boys 2 0
6 M. Rondón CFR Cluj 2 0
7 Tiago Rodrigues CSKA Sofia 2 0
8 D. Alli Tottenham Hotspur 1 1
9 K. Ansarifard AEK Athens 1 0
10 J. Berget Malmö FF 1 0
11 H. Çalhanoğlu Milan 1 1
12 T. Chery Maccabi Haifa 1 0
13 D. Cleary Dundalk 1 0
14 Patrick Andrade Qarabag 1 0
15 Tiago Tomás Sporting CP 1 0
UEFA Europa League: 3rd Qualifying Round
1 P. Klettskarð 3 0
2 Pedro Tiba Lech Poznań 2 0
3 H. Çalhanoğlu Milan 2 0
4 C. Gakpo PSV 2 0
5 D. Malen PSV 2 0
6 M. Raguž LASK 2 0
7 I. Thelin Malmö FF 2 0
8 M. Abu Fani Maccabi Haifa 1 0
9 E. Acolatse Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0
10 S. Amallah Standard Liège 1 0
11 F. Andrijašević Rijeka 1 0
12 O. Atzili APOEL 1 0
13 F. Avenatti Standard Liège 1 1
14 D. Ba Loua Viktoria Plzen 1 0
15 R. Babel Galatasaray 1 0
UEFA Europa League: 2nd Qualifying Round
1 D. Man FCSB 3 1
2 N. Bilbija Zrinjski 2 0
3 T. De Vincenti APOEL 2 0
4 M. Diagne Galatasaray 2 0
5 M. Divković DAC 2 0
6 B. Doherty Coleraine 2 2
7 Y. Herrera Granada 2 0
8 D. Islamović Rosenborg 2 1
9 Mailson Ararat-Armenia 2 2
10 A. Morelos Rangers 2 0
11 I. Nicolăescu DAC 2 0
12 V. Pavlidis Willem II 2 0
13 I. Schranz Jablonec 2 1
14 S. Tomanović Bačka Topola 2 0
15 W. Weghorst Wolfsburg 2 0
UEFA Europa League: 1st Qualifying Round
1 B. Dabo Apollon 3 0
2 R. Hedges Aberdeen 3 1
3 T. Børven Rosenborg 2 0
4 J. Degabriele Hibernians 2 0
5 P. Zinckernagel Bodø / Glimt 2 0
6 J. Hauge Bodø / Glimt 2 1
7 M. Ishak Lech Poznań 2 0
8 P. Mortensen AGF 2 1
9 G. Paulauskas Riteriai 2 0
10 S. Pingel B36 2 0
11 Vágner Love Kairat 2 0
12 Josué Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0
13 K. Tekiela Progrès Niederkorn 2 1
14 K. Žižek Mura 2 0
15 H. Agnarsson B36 1 0
UEFA Europa League: Preliminary Round
1 K. Olsen NSÍ 3 0
2 S. Løkin NSÍ 1 0
3 Boro St Joseph's 1 0
4 N. Gai Tre Penne 1 0
5 Sebastián Gómez Engordany 1 1
6 F. Hajdari Gjilani 1 0
7 A. Hila Gjilani 1 0
8 P. Knudsen NSÍ 1 0
9 Mijat Lambulić Zeta 1 0
10 L. Lambulić Zeta 1 0
11 R. McDaid Glentoran 1 0
12 K. McLaggon Barry Town United 1 0
13 J. McLaughlin Coleraine 1 0
14 A. Mellemgaard B36 1 1
15 D. Nikač Gjilani 1 0
Back to Top