english bulgarian

21:30 Tue, May 17, 2022

Germany / Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage Picks

Standings Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
YTD PICKS: 46 WINS: 20 LOST: 24 VOID: 2 PROFIT: -29.46
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
15.05 13:00 Football Union Nettetal - Kray 2 (+0.75 AH) -108 10 4-0 -10.00 asenlv
14.05 12:00 Football Inter Leipzig - Bautzen 2 (-0.5 AH) -114 9 0-4 +7.92 asenlv
14.05 12:00 Football Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Cham 2 (+2.75 AH) -111 10 5-0 -10.00 asenlv
13.05 17:00 Football Rugenbergen - VfL Lohbrugge Over 3.0 -200 10 4-1 +5.00 Kozan
13.05 17:00 Football Hastedt - Komet Arsten 2 -189 9 0-5 +4.77 asenlv
08.05 13:00 Football Komet Arsten - Hemelingen 2 (+0.25 AH) -118 10 3-1 -10.00 asenlv
08.05 13:00 Football Holzwickeder SC - Clarholz 1 (+0.25 AH) -125 10 2-1 +8.00 asenlv
07.05 13:30 Football Mechtersheim - Engers 1 +320 6 2-4 -6.00 asenlv
04.05 17:30 Football Mechtersheim - Gonsenheim 1 +200 8 1-2 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
04.05 17:30 Football Rochling - Kaiserslautern II 2/2 HT/FT +138 10 Levski_Kargo
03.05 17:00 Football Seligenporten - Cham 2 -137 10 2-1 -10.00 asenlv
01.05 13:00 Football ASC 09 Dortmund - Kaan-Marienborn 2 -120 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
29.04 18:00 Football Kleve - Baumberg Over 4.5 +230 8 3-1 -8.00 dian68
29.04 16:30 Football Ismaning - Dachau Under 2.5 +170 10 3-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
27.04 17:00 Football HEBC Hamburg - Dassendorf 2 (1st Half) -149 10 1-3 +6.70 mgpld11
23.04 13:30 Football Mechtersheim - Karbach X +300 6 1-0 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
22.04 17:30 Football VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Ismaning 2 (+0.25 AH) -125 10 0-0 +4.00 asenlv
22.04 17:30 Football TuS Osdorf - VfL Lohbrugge 2 (+2.25 AH) -102 10 2-1 +9.80 asenlv
18.04 12:00 Football Bayern Hof - Sand 1 (-1 AH) -125 10 2-0 +8.00 asenlv
18.04 12:00 Football Meiendorfer SV - Tornesch 2 (-0.75 AH) -118 10 1-5 +8.50 asenlv
18.04 12:00 Football Karlburg - Cham 2 -110 10 1-6 +9.10 asenlv
14.04 16:00 Football Goppinger SV - Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 +300 6 3-1 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
10.04 12:00 Football Hansa Rostock II - Neustrelitz X +300 6 1-2 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
07.04 17:30 Football Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen 1 (-0.5 AH) -102 10 0-3 -10.00 asenlv
07.04 17:30 Football FC Gutersloh - Sprockhovel 1/1 HT/FT +130 10 2-0 -10.00 Kozan
06.04 15:45 Football Hankofen-Hailing - Dachau Under 2.5 +150 8 0-0 +12.00 asenlv
05.04 17:00 Football Leher - BTS Neustadt 1 (-0.25 AH) -108 10 0-1 -10.00 asenlv
03.04 13:00 Football Neuhof - Waldgirmes Dnb 2 -110 10 asenlv
03.04 13:00 Football SG Wattenscheid - Preussen Munster 2 2 (+1.25 AH) -102 10 0-0 +9.80 asenlv
27.03 13:00 Football Garching - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 +575 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
23.03 18:15 Football Kray - Hilden 2 (1st Half) -161 10 2-4 +6.20 mgpld11
12.03 15:00 Football Oldenburger - Dornbreite Lubeck 2 +560 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
08.03 18:00 Football Ammerthal - ATSV 2 -110 10 0-2 +9.10 asenlv
05.03 14:30 Football Schwerin - Hansa Rostock II 2 (+0.25 AH) -133 10 0-3 +7.50 asenlv
05.03 12:00 Football BTS Neustadt - SFL Bremerhaven Dnb 1 +135 3 1-0 +4.05 Levski_Kargo
03.03 18:30 Football Fortuna Koln II - FC Viktoria 08 2 -137 10 2-0 -10.00 Gen4o52
26.02 12:30 Football Torgelower Greif - Greifswald 2 +160 10 0-2 +16.00 Levski_Kargo
23.02 18:30 Football Komet Arsten - Hastedt 2 +320 5 0-1 +16.00 Levski_Kargo
05.02 12:00 Football Arnstadt - Sandersdorf Over 3.5 +110 9 2-1 -9.00 Kozan
04.02 19:00 Football Hamburger SV III - HEBC Hamburg Over 4.75 +122 10 2-3 +6.10 dian68
04.02 18:30 Football SC Victoria Hamburg - Suderelbe Over 4.0 -111 10 1-4 +9.00 dian68
04.02 18:30 Football Concordia - Paloma X +333 6 4-1 -6.00 dian68
28.01 18:30 Football TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg Over 5.5 +348 6 3-1 -6.00 dian68
28.01 18:30 Football Hamm United - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Over 5.5 +384 6 0-3 -6.00 dian68
21.01 19:00 Football Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf 2 +140 10 2-1 -10.00 dian68
21.01 18:00 Football Bramfelder SV - Curslack-Neuengamme Over 5.5 +272 8 0-1 -8.00 Kozan

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
18.05 17:00 Dornbreite Lubeck - Kronshagen Dornbreite Lubeck - Kronshagen -400 +450 +650 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage
18.05 17:30 Eintracht Trier - Mechtersheim Eintracht Trier - Mechtersheim -500 +500 +800 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage
18.05 17:30 Bordesholm - Todesfelde Bordesholm - Todesfelde +375 +300 -189 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage
18.05 17:30 Lubeck II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm Lubeck II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -120 +350 +188 1X Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage
18.05 18:00 Inter Leipzig - Nordhausen Inter Leipzig - Nordhausen -110 +300 +200 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top