english bulgarian

16:42 Sat, Dec 3, 2022

Germany / Oberliga Niederrhein Picks

Standings Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
YTD PICKS: 162 WINS: 69 LOST: 84 VOID: 8 PROFIT: -139.31
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
03.12 13:00 Football Dornbreite Lubeck - Bordesholm 2 (-0.75 AH) -125 8 asenlv
03.12 13:00 Football Flensburg - Neumunster 2 (+0.75 AH) -114 9 3-1 -9.00 asenlv
03.12 12:30 Football SC Weiche-08 II - Oldenburger 2 (+0.5 AH) -105 10 2-0 -10.00 asenlv
02.12 18:45 Football Hertha Zehlendorf - Rostocker FC 2 (0 AH) -111 9 1-2 +8.10 asenlv
02.12 18:30 Football TuS Osdorf - Tornesch 1 (-0.25 AH) -105 8 2-2 -4.00 asenlv
02.12 18:30 Football Furstenwalde - 1.FC Frankfurt 2 +550 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
02.12 18:00 Football Suderelbe - Niendorfer TSV 2 (+0.25 AH) -118 8 2-1 -8.00 asenlv
29.11 18:30 Football SV Steinbach - Alzenau 2 (-0.5 AH) +125 10 3-1 -10.00 asenlv
29.11 18:30 Football SV Steinbach - Alzenau X +300 6 3-1 -6.00 dian68
27.11 14:30 Football TuRU Dusseldorf - SW Essen 1 (+1 AH) +100 10 0-2 -10.00 asenlv
27.11 14:30 Football Germania Ratingen - SC St.Tonis 1 (-0.75 AH) -125 10 1-1 -10.00 asenlv
27.11 14:30 Football Friesdorf - VfL Vichttal 2 (-1.25 AH) +100 10 1-2 -5.00 asenlv
26.11 12:30 Football 1.FC Frankfurt - Hertha Zehlendorf 2 (-1.25 AH) -125 10 0-2 +8.00 asenlv
26.11 12:30 Football Oberlausitz - Halle 2 (0 AH) -125 10 2-1 -10.00 asenlv
26.11 12:00 Football Rostocker FC - Pampow 1 (-1.75 AH) -111 10 6-1 +9.00 asenlv
25.11 18:30 Football Dynamo Schwerin - Schwerin 1 (-0.5 AH) -114 10 4-1 +8.80 asenlv
25.11 18:30 Football MSV Neuruppin - Furstenwalde 2 (+0.25 AH) -125 10 0-1 +8.00 asenlv
20.11 15:00 Football Inter Turkspor Kiel - Oldenburger 2 (+0.25 AH) -111 8 asenlv
20.11 15:00 Football Inter Turkspor Kiel - Oldenburger Over 6.5 +515 6 dian68
20.11 13:00 Football Hannoverscher SC - Pattensen 2 (+0.5 AH) -108 10 2-1 -10.00 asenlv
20.11 13:00 Football Eckernforder SV - Heider SV 1 (+0.75 AH) -114 8 1-2 -4.00 asenlv
19.11 16:00 Football Unter-Flockenbach - Erlensee 2 (+0.25 AH) -125 9 2-1 -9.00 asenlv
19.11 14:30 Football Dudenhofen - Hertha Wiesbach 1 (+0.25 AH) -125 8 2-4 -8.00 asenlv
19.11 13:30 Football Offenburger FV - Oberachern Over 5.5 +425 6 0-0 -6.00 dian68
19.11 13:00 Football Kottern-St. Mang - Rosenheim Over 3.5 +104 10 1-0 -10.00 dian68
18.11 19:15 Football Eimsbutteler - TSV Buchholz 08 2 (+1.75 AH) -143 10 1-1 +7.00 asenlv
18.11 18:30 Football Mechtersheim - Kaiserslautern II Over 2.5 -175 10 mgpld11
18.11 18:00 Football Cham - Gebenbach 2 (-1 AH) -120 8 0-0 -8.00 asenlv
18.11 18:00 Football Cham - Gebenbach 2 (1st Half) -105 10 0-0 -10.00 mgpld11
16.11 18:00 Football CFC Hertha - Blau Weiss Berlin 1 (0 AH) -102 9 2-1 +8.82 asenlv
16.11 18:00 Football Schott Mainz - Engers 2 (+1 AH) -128 8 2-4 +6.24 asenlv
13.11 13:30 Football Clarholz - Siegen 2 (+1 AH) -118 9 3-0 -9.00 asenlv
13.11 13:30 Football Lotte - FC Gutersloh 2 (-0.25 AH) +103 10 3-2 -10.00 asenlv
13.11 13:30 Football Paderborn II - Preussen Munster 2 2 (+0.25 AH) -118 8 1-1 +3.40 asenlv
12.11 16:00 Football Oldenburger - Kilia Kiel 2 (1st Half) -227 10 1-0 -10.00 mgpld11
12.11 15:00 Football Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 2 (+0.25 AH) -105 10 1-1 +4.75 asenlv
12.11 15:00 Football Regensburg II - Bayern Hof 1 (-0.25 AH) -125 8 1-1 -4.00 asenlv
12.11 14:30 Football Pfeddersheim - Gonsenheim 1 (+1 AH) -111 9 1-2 +0.00 asenlv
11.11 18:00 Football Eltersdorf - Grossbardorf 1 (-1 AH) -102 10 1-0 +0.00 asenlv
07.11 18:30 Football Dudenhofen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 -154 10 0-1 +6.50 mgpld11
06.11 14:30 Football Surheide - Leher 1 (+0.25 AH) -118 9 2-3 -9.00 asenlv
06.11 14:30 Football Hilden - Homberg 2 (+1.5 AH) -105 9 3-1 -9.00 asenlv
06.11 14:00 Football Gonsenheim - Kirchberg 1 (1st Half) -227 10 2-0 +4.40 mgpld11
06.11 14:00 Football FC Monheim - Uerdingen 2 (-0.5 AH) -120 10 2-2 -10.00 mgpld11
06.11 14:00 Football Siegburger - Hennef 1 (+1.25 AH) -120 8 0-2 -8.00 asenlv
05.11 15:00 Football Erlensee - SV Steinbach 1 (0 AH) -111 9 4-1 +8.10 asenlv
30.10 14:00 Football Lotte - Preussen Munster 2 1 (+0.5 AH) -118 10 1-2 -10.00 asenlv
30.10 14:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gutersloh 2 (+0.75 AH) +105 10 1-3 +10.50 asenlv
30.10 13:30 Football Rugenbergen - Hamm United 2 (+0.25 AH) -108 10 0-3 +9.30 asenlv
29.10 16:00 Football Bonner - Siegburger 1 (-1.5 AH) -102 10 2-0 +9.80 asenlv
28.10 17:00 Football 1. SC Feucht - Donaustauf 2 (-0.75 AH) -105 8 0-4 +7.60 asenlv
23.10 13:30 Football VfL Vichttal - Pesch 1 (-0.75 AH) -108 9 2-2 -9.00 asenlv
23.10 13:30 Football Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Westfalia Rhynern 1 (+1.25 AH) +100 8 1-2 +4.00 asenlv
22.10 14:30 Football Hamborn - TVD Velbert 1 (+0.75 AH) -105 9 2-3 -4.50 asenlv
22.10 13:30 Football Nordlingen - Kirchanschoring 1 (+0.5 AH) -118 9 3-4 -9.00 asenlv
22.10 13:30 Football Altona - Suderelbe 1 (-0.75 AH) -111 10 0-3 -10.00 asenlv
16.10 13:30 Football Leher - Blumenthaler 1 (-0.75 AH) -111 9 4-4 -9.00 asenlv
16.10 13:30 Football Eintracht Hohkeppel - Siegburger 1 (0 AH) -120 10 4-1 +8.30 asenlv
16.10 13:00 Football FC Viktoria 08 - Bergisch Gladbach 2 (-1 AH) -105 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
15.10 12:00 Football Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Bremen 1 (-0.25 AH) -114 8 2-0 +7.04 asenlv
15.10 12:00 Football Freital - Krieschow 2 (-0.25 AH) -108 8 0-3 +7.44 asenlv
15.10 11:00 Football Dassendorf - Paloma 1 (-0.75 AH) -105 10 6-0 +9.50 asenlv
09.10 13:00 Football Preussen Munster 2 - Gievenbeck 1 (-0.75 AH) -118 10 3-0 +8.50 asenlv
09.10 13:00 Football Cronenberger - Germania Ratingen 1 (+1.75 AH) -120 9 1-1 +7.47 asenlv
09.10 12:00 Football Grossaspach - Goppinger SV 2 (+0.25 AH) -111 8 2-0 -8.00 asenlv
08.10 14:00 Football Donaustauf - DJK Bamberg 1 (-1.5 AH) -102 10 4-1 +9.80 asenlv
08.10 13:00 Football Gundelfingen - Ismaning 1 (0 AH) -133 9 2-0 +6.75 asenlv
08.10 12:30 Football Erndtebruck - Paderborn II 1 (+1 AH) -105 8 1-4 -8.00 asenlv
03.10 13:00 Football TUS Dietkirchen - Fernwald 2 (-0.75 AH) +105 10 1-7 +10.50 asenlv
02.10 13:00 Football Arminia Hannover - Hannoverscher SC 2 (+1.25 AH) +105 8 1-1 +8.40 asenlv
02.10 13:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund 2 (+1.25 AH) +100 10 1-0 +5.00 asenlv
02.10 13:00 Football FC Gutersloh - Preussen Munster 2 1 (-0.25 AH) -118 10 0-3 -10.00 asenlv
01.10 13:30 Football Oberachern - Backnang 2 (+0.25 AH) +110 8 1-4 +8.80 asenlv
01.10 13:00 Football Hadamar - Neuhof 1 (-0.25 AH) +103 8 1-0 +8.24 asenlv
01.10 13:00 Football SV Steinbach - Weidenhausen 2 (+1 AH) +100 8 4-0 -8.00 asenlv
30.09 17:30 Football Oberneuland - Geestemunde Over 6.0 +330 6 1-2 -6.00 dian68
30.09 17:30 Football RW Walldorf - Erlensee Over 5.5 +260 8 1-0 -8.00 dian68
30.09 17:30 Football Engers - Ahrweiler Over 5.0 +280 8 1-0 -8.00 dian68
29.09 17:30 Football VfL Oldenburg - Luneburger Hansa 2 +400 6 2-0 -6.00 mgpld11
23.09 17:30 Football RW Walldorf - Eddersheim 1 (1st Half) +110 10 3-1 -10.00 mgpld11
21.09 17:30 Football FC Monheim - Cronenberger 1 (1st Half) -137 10 5-1 +7.30 mgpld11
14.09 17:00 Football Stutt. Kickers - ATSV Mutschelbach X +500 6 2-0 -6.00 dian68
12.09 17:00 Football Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen Over 2.5 -227 10 4-0 +4.40 mgpld11
11.09 13:00 Football Hertha Zehlendorf - Schwerin 1 (1st Half) -189 10 4-1 +5.30 mgpld11
10.09 14:00 Football Gebenbach - Geesdorf 1 (-1.5 AH) -120 10 7-2 +8.30 asenlv
10.09 13:30 Football Offenburger FV - Rielasingen-Arlen 2 (+0.25 AH) -118 9 3-4 +7.65 asenlv
10.09 13:30 Football Altona - Hamburger SV III 2 (+0.75 AH) -120 8 2-0 -8.00 asenlv
09.09 17:00 Football Pforzheim - FC Holzhausen 1 (-0.25 AH) -111 9 2-5 -9.00 asenlv
04.09 13:30 Football Eintracht Hohkeppel - Frechen 2 +275 8 4-3 -8.00 asenlv
20.08 14:00 Football Gifhorn - VfL Oldenburg 1 (+1.25 AH) +100 8 0-2 -8.00 asenlv
14.08 13:00 Football Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Bersenbruck 2 +160 10 1-0 -10.00 Kozan
13.08 15:00 Football Preussen Munster 2 - Erndtebruck 1 (-0.5 AH) -108 9 7-1 +8.37 asenlv
13.08 15:00 Football Friedberg - TUS Dietkirchen 1 -149 9 4-3 +6.03 asenlv
10.08 17:30 Football Memmingen - Munich 1860 II 1 (-0.5 AH) -125 8 0-1 -8.00 asenlv
10.08 17:15 Football Kray - Hilden 1 (+2 AH) -208 8 1-3 +0.00 asenlv
10.08 16:30 Football Gundelfingen - Turkspor Augsburg 2 (+0.75 AH) -108 8 5-0 -8.00 asenlv
09.08 17:30 Football VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Schalding 2 (-0.75 AH) -133 9 1-5 +6.75 asenlv
09.08 16:30 Football Landsberg - Schwaben Augsburg 1 (-0.5 AH) -118 9 3-2 +7.65 asenlv
09.08 16:30 Football Ingolstadt II - Dachau 2 (+1 AH) -102 10 2-0 -10.00 asenlv
07.08 13:00 Football Eddersheim - Baunatal 1 (-0.75 AH) -114 10 3-0 +8.80 asenlv
07.08 13:00 Football Bersenbruck - Eintracht Celle 1 (-0.5 AH) -114 10 4-1 +8.80 asenlv
06.08 16:00 Football Uerdingen - Cronenberger 1 (-2 AH) -105 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
05.08 17:30 Football SSVg Velbert - MSV Dusseldorf 1 (-2 AH) -118 8 1-1 -8.00 asenlv
05.08 17:00 Football Suderelbe - Paloma 2 +275 5 1-2 +13.75 asenlv
05.08 17:00 Football Oberachern - Offenburger FV 2 (+0.25 AH) -120 8 3-0 -8.00 asenlv
03.08 16:30 Football Regensburg II - Grossbardorf 1 (-1 AH) -111 10 4-1 +9.00 asenlv
03.08 16:30 Football Gebenbach - Donaustauf 2 (-0.25 AH) -133 8 1-4 +6.00 asenlv
02.08 17:00 Football Eltersdorf - Cham 1 -161 10 1-0 +6.20 Kozan
14.06 17:00 Football Eintracht Trier - Stutt. Kickers 2 (-0.5 AH) -114 10 1-1 -10.00 asenlv
12.06 13:00 Football Duren - Eilendorf 1 -200 10 3-0 +5.00 asenlv
06.06 13:30 Football Frechen - Hurth 2 +300 6 0-3 +18.00 dian68
06.06 13:00 Football Paderborn II - Erndtebruck 2 +550 6 3-1 -6.00 Gladius1
06.06 13:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck 2020 2 +550 6 7-1 -6.00 Gladius1
06.06 13:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck 2020 1 (-1.5 AH) -120 10 7-1 +8.30 asenlv
06.06 13:00 Football Freialdenhoven - Hennef 2 (-0.5 AH) -133 10 3-0 -10.00 asenlv
04.06 13:30 Football Eppelborn - Eisbachtal 2 -132 9 3-3 -9.00 asenlv
15.05 13:00 Football Union Nettetal - Kray 2 (+0.75 AH) -108 10 4-0 -10.00 asenlv
14.05 12:00 Football Inter Leipzig - Bautzen 2 (-0.5 AH) -114 9 0-4 +7.92 asenlv
14.05 12:00 Football Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Cham 2 (+2.75 AH) -111 10 5-0 -10.00 asenlv
13.05 17:00 Football Rugenbergen - VfL Lohbrugge Over 3.0 -200 10 4-1 +5.00 Kozan
13.05 17:00 Football Hastedt - Komet Arsten 2 -189 9 0-5 +4.77 asenlv
08.05 13:00 Football Komet Arsten - Hemelingen 2 (+0.25 AH) -118 10 3-1 -10.00 asenlv
08.05 13:00 Football Holzwickeder SC - Clarholz 1 (+0.25 AH) -125 10 2-1 +8.00 asenlv
07.05 13:30 Football Mechtersheim - Engers 1 +320 6 2-4 -6.00 asenlv
04.05 17:30 Football Mechtersheim - Gonsenheim 1 +200 8 1-2 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
04.05 17:30 Football Rochling - Kaiserslautern II 2/2 HT/FT +138 10 Levski_Kargo
03.05 17:00 Football Seligenporten - Cham 2 -137 10 2-1 -10.00 asenlv
01.05 13:00 Football ASC 09 Dortmund - Kaan-Marienborn 2 -120 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
29.04 18:00 Football Kleve - Baumberg Over 4.5 +230 8 3-1 -8.00 dian68
29.04 16:30 Football Ismaning - Dachau Under 2.5 +170 10 3-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
27.04 17:00 Football HEBC Hamburg - Dassendorf 2 (1st Half) -149 10 1-3 +6.70 mgpld11
23.04 13:30 Football Mechtersheim - Karbach X +300 6 1-0 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
22.04 17:30 Football VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Ismaning 2 (+0.25 AH) -125 10 0-0 +4.00 asenlv
22.04 17:30 Football TuS Osdorf - VfL Lohbrugge 2 (+2.25 AH) -102 10 2-1 +9.80 asenlv
18.04 12:00 Football Bayern Hof - Sand 1 (-1 AH) -125 10 2-0 +8.00 asenlv
18.04 12:00 Football Meiendorfer SV - Tornesch 2 (-0.75 AH) -118 10 1-5 +8.50 asenlv
18.04 12:00 Football Karlburg - Cham 2 -110 10 1-6 +9.10 asenlv
14.04 16:00 Football Goppinger SV - Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 +300 6 3-1 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
10.04 12:00 Football Hansa Rostock II - Neustrelitz X +300 6 1-2 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
07.04 17:30 Football Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen 1 (-0.5 AH) -102 10 0-3 -10.00 asenlv
07.04 17:30 Football FC Gutersloh - Sprockhovel 1/1 HT/FT +130 10 2-0 -10.00 Kozan
06.04 15:45 Football Hankofen-Hailing - Dachau Under 2.5 +150 8 0-0 +12.00 asenlv
05.04 17:00 Football Leher - BTS Neustadt 1 (-0.25 AH) -108 10 0-1 -10.00 asenlv
03.04 13:00 Football Neuhof - Waldgirmes Dnb 2 -110 10 asenlv
03.04 13:00 Football SG Wattenscheid - Preussen Munster 2 2 (+1.25 AH) -102 10 0-0 +9.80 asenlv
27.03 13:00 Football Garching - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 2 +575 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
23.03 18:15 Football Kray - Hilden 2 (1st Half) -161 10 2-4 +6.20 mgpld11
12.03 15:00 Football Oldenburger - Dornbreite Lubeck 2 +560 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
08.03 18:00 Football Ammerthal - ATSV 2 -110 10 0-2 +9.10 asenlv
05.03 14:30 Football Schwerin - Hansa Rostock II 2 (+0.25 AH) -133 10 0-3 +7.50 asenlv
05.03 12:00 Football BTS Neustadt - SFL Bremerhaven Dnb 1 +135 3 1-0 +4.05 Levski_Kargo
03.03 18:30 Football Fortuna Koln II - FC Viktoria 08 2 -137 10 2-0 -10.00 Gen4o52
26.02 12:30 Football Torgelower Greif - Greifswald 2 +160 10 0-2 +16.00 Levski_Kargo
23.02 18:30 Football Komet Arsten - Hastedt 2 +320 5 0-1 +16.00 Levski_Kargo
05.02 12:00 Football Arnstadt - Sandersdorf Over 3.5 +110 9 2-1 -9.00 Kozan
04.02 19:00 Football Hamburger SV III - HEBC Hamburg Over 4.75 +122 10 2-3 +6.10 dian68
04.02 18:30 Football SC Victoria Hamburg - Suderelbe Over 4.0 -111 10 1-4 +9.00 dian68
04.02 18:30 Football Concordia - Paloma X +333 6 4-1 -6.00 dian68
28.01 18:30 Football TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg Over 5.5 +348 6 3-1 -6.00 dian68
28.01 18:30 Football Hamm United - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Over 5.5 +384 6 0-3 -6.00 dian68
21.01 19:00 Football Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf 2 +140 10 2-1 -10.00 dian68
21.01 18:00 Football Bramfelder SV - Curslack-Neuengamme Over 5.5 +272 8 0-1 -8.00 Kozan

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
03.12 12:00 Freital - Blau-Weiss Zorbau Freital - Blau-Weiss Zorbau +100 +300 +180 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:00 Blau Weiss Berlin - Pampow Blau Weiss Berlin - Pampow -278 +375 +500 1 3 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:00 Schwerin - Tasmania Berlin Schwerin - Tasmania Berlin +180 +300 -105 1 Postp. Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:00 Auerbach - SV 1890 Westerhausen Auerbach - SV 1890 Westerhausen -149 +300 +275 1 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:00 Bautzen - Eilenburg Bautzen - Eilenburg +250 +320 -143 1 Postp. Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:00 Bischofswerdaer - Grimma Bischofswerdaer - Grimma -200 +333 +375 1 Postp. Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:00 Halle - An der Fahner Hohe Halle - An der Fahner Hohe -161 +300 +350 1 Postp. Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:00 Plauen - Krieschow Plauen - Krieschow +110 +333 +150 1 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:00 Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder +100 +300 +180 1 Postp. Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:30 SC Weiche-08 II - Oldenburger SC Weiche-08 II - Oldenburger +138 +320 +138 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 12:30 Blumenthaler - Geestemunde Blumenthaler - Geestemunde +160 +300 +110 1 3 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Cham - Weiden Cham - Weiden -105 +320 +188 1 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Husumer - Todesfelde Husumer - Todesfelde +1400 +800 -909 2 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Brinkumer - BTS Neustadt Brinkumer - BTS Neustadt -345 +450 +600 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck - Bordesholm Dornbreite Lubeck - Bordesholm +350 +350 -189 2 Postp. Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Flensburg - Neumunster Flensburg - Neumunster -110 +320 +190 1 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven +260 +375 -167 1 3 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Woltmershausen - Vatan Bremen Woltmershausen - Vatan Bremen +180 - -125 1X 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Gifhorn Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Gifhorn -303 +425 +500 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Stutt. Kickers - Bietigheim-Bissingen Stutt. Kickers - Bietigheim-Bissingen -500 +500 +800 1 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Curslack-Neuengamme - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg +180 +275 +115 12 0 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 FC Holzhausen - Villingen FC Holzhausen - Villingen +138 +300 +130 12 0 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Goppinger SV - Oberachern Goppinger SV - Oberachern -133 +333 +220 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Kilia Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm Kilia Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -2000 +1600 +2500 1 7 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eichede Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eichede +320 +375 -200 X2 2 - 5 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Hannoverscher SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Hannoverscher SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen +188 +333 -118 12 1 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Giessen - Neuhof Giessen - Neuhof -455 +500 +700 1 6 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Hadamar - Fernwald Hadamar - Fernwald +230 +320 -125 1 0 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 SV Steinbach - TUS Dietkirchen SV Steinbach - TUS Dietkirchen -120 +320 +210 1 Postp. Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Gonsenheim - TuS Koblenz Gonsenheim - TuS Koblenz +145 +300 +120 12 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Schott Mainz - Karbach Schott Mainz - Karbach -303 +400 +550 1 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II +180 +300 +100 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Offenburger FV - ATSV Mutschelbach Offenburger FV - ATSV Mutschelbach +210 +300 -120 2 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 Reutlingen - Pforzheim Reutlingen - Pforzheim +220 +333 -133 1X 0 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:00 SU Neckarsulm - Hollenbach SU Neckarsulm - Hollenbach +121 +292 +175 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:30 Bergisch Gladbach - Friesdorf Bergisch Gladbach - Friesdorf -714 +650 +1000 1 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:30 Hanau - Weidenhausen Hanau - Weidenhausen -250 +425 +375 2 3 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 13:30 Friedberg - Waldgirmes Friedberg - Waldgirmes -149 +300 +260 1 3 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 14:00 Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine -182 +350 +300 1 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 14:30 Altona - Hamm United Altona - Hamm United -303 +425 +500 1 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 14:30 Jagersburg - Hertha Wiesbach Jagersburg - Hertha Wiesbach +155 +300 +110 X Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 14:30 Mechtersheim - Elversberg II Mechtersheim - Elversberg II -714 +650 +1100 1 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 14:30 Morlautern - Dudenhofen Morlautern - Dudenhofen +110 +320 +150 2 1 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 14:30 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen +100 +320 +170 1X 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 14:30 Waldalgesheim - Pfeddersheim Waldalgesheim - Pfeddersheim +190 +333 -118 12 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 15:00 Baumberg - Sonsbeck Baumberg - Sonsbeck -222 +333 +400 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 15:00 TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck -133 +300 +240 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 15:00 Surheide - Aumund-Vegesack Surheide - Aumund-Vegesack +375 +425 -250 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 15:00 Baunatal - Alzenau Baunatal - Alzenau +100 +300 +170 1X Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 15:00 Freiburger - Nottingen Freiburger - Nottingen +220 +320 -125 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 16:00 Meerbusch - Kray Meerbusch - Kray -278 +400 +450 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 16:00 Unter-Flockenbach - Viktoria Griesheim Unter-Flockenbach - Viktoria Griesheim +110 +320 +150 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 17:00 Uerdingen - Germania Ratingen Uerdingen - Germania Ratingen -189 +333 +320 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
03.12 17:00 Ahrweiler - Kirchberg Ahrweiler - Kirchberg +105 +300 +163 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
04.12 09:45 HEBC Hamburg - Paloma HEBC Hamburg - Paloma +170 +300 +110 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top