english bulgarian

16:23 Fri, Sep 30, 2022

Germany / Regionalliga Sudwest Picks

Standings Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Ulm9720174+1323
2Homburg9702259+1621
3Mainz 05 II86021711+618
4Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.9522169+717
5TSV Steinbach95131810+816
6Stuttgart II94411813+516
7Balingen94321110+115
8Bahlinger SC95041215-315
9Kickers Offenbach94231611+514
10Aalen93241414+011
11Hoffenheim II83141720-310
12FSV Frankfurt83141317-410
13Eintracht Trier8215913-47
14Wormatia Worms9216917-87
15Astoria Walldorf82151223-117
16SGV Freiberg91351016-66
17Rot-WeiY Koblenz8125716-95
18Hessen Kassel9027619-132
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Carl Zeiss Jena7430143+1115
2BAK 07650193+615
3Altglienicke6420147+714
4Babelsberg6420105+514
5Rot-WeiY Erfurt6321144+1011
6Lokomotive Leipzig6321148+611
7Energie Cottbus7322126+611
8Chemie Leipzig63121111+010
9Hertha BSC II62221011-18
10Chemnitzer FC622267-18
11Greifswalder FC621396+37
12Luckenwalde6051710-35
13BFC Dynamo612325-35
14Viktoria Berlin6123713-65
15Lichtenberg6123511-65
16ZFC Meuselwitz6105716-93
17Germania Halberstadt6015313-101
18Tennis Borussia6015419-151
Regionalliga: Nord
1Drochtersen / Assel117132514+1122
2Lubeck9630206+1421
3Weiche Flensburg106131912+719
4Jeddeloh95312013+718
5Hamburger SV II114432319+416
6Hannover 96 II115151915+416
7Borussia Hildesheim104421614+216
8Atlas Delmenhorst104331716+115
9Werder Bremen II95041413+115
10Holstein Kiel II114252016+414
11Phonix Lubeck114251420-614
12BW Lohne104151819-113
13Bremer SV114161621-513
14Schwarz-WeiY Rehden103341314-112
15Teutonia Ottensen103341517-212
16Eintracht Norderstedt102531918+111
17St. Pauli II103251619-311
18Havelse112361120-99
19Kickers Emden10109635-293
Regionalliga: West
1PreuYen Munster9711238+1522
2Rodinghausen9603217+1418
3Kaan-Marienborn95221413+117
4Schalke 04 II95131712+516
5Duren Merzenich95131414+016
6Alemannia Aachen94321412+215
7Wuppertaler SV93421711+613
8Borussia M'gladbach II93421411+313
9Koln II94141820-213
10Rot-WeiY Oberhausen93331621-512
11Lippstadt 0894051319-612
12Wiedenbruck93241411+311
13Rot Weiss Ahlen93241715+211
14Fortuna Dusseldorf II93151319-610
15Fortuna Koln823368-29
161. FC Bocholt82241218-68
17Wattenscheid 0991261027-175
18Straelen9108613-73
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Wurzburger Kickers139224615+3129
2Unterhaching139222511+1429
3Wacker Burghausen136612515+1024
4Nurnberg II137242913+1623
5Aubstadt136432819+922
6Viktoria Aschaffenburg136342420+421
7Turkgucu Munchen136252014+620
8Vilzing136252229-720
9Bayern Munchen II135442722+519
10Hankofen-Hailing135441819-119
11Schweinfurt135352321+218
12Ansbach135351923-418
13Pipinsried135171924-516
14Buchbach134452230-816
15Rain / Lech13418822-1413
16Greuther Furth II133371019-912
17Illertissen133371735-1812
18Eichstatt133281829-1111
19Augsburg II132472229-710
20Heimstetten133192134-1310
YTD PICKS: 102 WINS: 48 LOST: 48 VOID: 6 PROFIT: +72.43
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
28.09 17:00 Football Jena - Energie Cottbus 1 (1st Half) +188 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
24.09 12:00 Football Aalen - Ulm 2 -154 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
23.09 17:00 Football FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 1 (1st Half) -137 10 4-0 +7.30 mgpld11
23.09 15:00 Football Pipinsried - Schweinfurt Over 5.5 +500 2 0-2 -2.00 Wtrylika
17.09 12:00 Football Unterhaching - Pipinsried Over 4.25 +256 8 2-0 -8.00 Wtrylika
16.09 17:00 Football Burghausen - Bayern II Over 4.5 +250 8 5-0 +20.00 Wtrylika
16.09 17:00 Football Illertissen - Wurzburger Kickers Over 4.25 +248 7 0-6 +17.36 Wtrylika
15.09 16:15 Football Hamburger SV II - Lubeck 2 -137 6 1-1 -6.00 Burkhardk
15.09 16:15 Football Hamburger SV II - Lubeck Over 2.5 -175 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
13.09 17:00 Football Hoffenheim II - Mainz II Over 2.5 -189 10 1-3 +5.30 mgpld11
03.09 12:00 Football Augsburg II - Bayern II Over 4.5 +225 8 1-0 -8.00 Wtrylika
02.09 17:30 Football Fortuna Koln - Kaan-Marienborn 2 (-0.5 AH) +400 6 3-0 -6.00 Gen4o52
26.08 17:30 Football SC Weiche-08 - Phonix Lubeck BTTS yes -161 10 2-0 -10.00 taurus25
26.08 17:00 Football Bayern II - Illertissen Over 3.25 -127 9 2-2 +7.11 Wtrylika
26.08 16:00 Football Pipinsried - Turkgucu Munchen Over 3.0 -105 9 2-0 -9.00 Wtrylika
26.08 16:00 Football Eichstatt - Spvgg Ansbach 09 Over 3.0 -133 10 0-1 -10.00 Wtrylika
23.08 17:00 Football Buchbach - Bayern II Over 3.0 -114 10 4-4 +8.80 Wtrylika
23.08 16:00 Football Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Pipinsried Over 3.5 +120 9 1-0 -9.00 Wtrylika
19.08 17:00 Football Schweinfurt - Bayern II Over 3.0 -133 10 2-0 -10.00 Wtrylika
17.08 16:30 Football St. Pauli II - Drochtersen/Assel BTTS yes -149 10 3-1 +6.70 Heretic13
16.08 16:30 Football Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 2 (0 AH) -105 10 3-3 +0.00 asenlv
14.08 14:00 Football BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 1 (-0.25 AH) -172 9 0-1 -9.00 asenlv
13.08 12:00 Football Unterhaching - Bayern II Over 3.0 -119 10 1-1 -10.00 Wtrylika
02.08 17:00 Football Unterhaching - Heimstetten Over 3.25 -122 9 3-2 +7.38 Wtrylika
02.08 17:00 Football Schweinfurt - Augsburg II Over 3.5 -120 8 2-0 -8.00 Wtrylika
02.08 16:30 Football Eichstatt - Wurzburger Kickers Over 3.0 -115 9 2-3 +7.83 Wtrylika
02.08 16:30 Football Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Aubstadt Over 2.5 -208 10 1-2 +4.80 mgpld11
14.07 17:00 Football Buchbach - Unterhaching Over 4.25 +276 8 1-3 -4.00 Wtrylika
14.07 17:00 Football Buchbach - Unterhaching 1 (+0.5 AH) +135 10 1-3 -10.00 Heretic13
21.05 12:00 Football Heimstetten - Eichstatt 1 (-0.5 AH) -108 10 2-1 +9.30 asenlv
21.05 12:00 Football Augsburg II - Memmingen 1 (0 AH) +103 10 3-1 +10.30 asenlv
21.05 12:00 Football Schalding - Furth II 2 (-0.5 AH) -189 10 0-5 +5.30 asenlv
15.05 13:00 Football Luneburger Hansa - St. Pauli II 2 (+0.25 AH) -137 10 0-3 +7.30 asenlv
14.05 12:00 Football Heimstetten - Eltersdorf Over 4.5 +275 8 1-2 -8.00 Wtrylika
14.05 12:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth - Aschaffenburg Over 4.5 +255 8 2-1 -8.00 Wtrylika
14.05 12:00 Football Fortuna Koln - Lotte 1/1 HT/FT +110 10 2-1 +11.00 Kozan
13.05 17:00 Football Bayern II - Burghausen Over 4.5 +226 8 0-4 -8.00 Wtrylika
13.05 17:00 Football Bayern II - Burghausen 1 (-1 AH) -159 10 0-4 -10.00 Gen4o52
10.05 16:15 Football Furth II - Unterhaching BTTS yes -175 10 2-0 -10.00 Heretic13
08.05 13:00 Football VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 2 (+1.75 AH) -114 10 3-2 +8.80 asenlv
07.05 15:00 Football Buchbach - Unterhaching BTTS yes -149 10 1-1 +6.70 Heretic13
07.05 14:00 Football Delmenhorst - SC Weiche-08 1 (+1 AH) -118 10 1-2 +0.00 asenlv
07.05 13:30 Football BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 2 (+0.75 AH) -125 10 1-2 +8.00 asenlv
07.05 12:00 Football Aubstadt - Bayern II Over 4.25 +254 8 0-1 -8.00 Wtrylika
07.05 12:00 Football Schweinfurt - SpVgg Bayreuth Over 4.0 +210 8 1-5 +16.80 Wtrylika
07.05 12:00 Football Augsburg II - Eltersdorf Over 4.25 +268 8 5-1 +21.44 Wtrylika
07.05 12:00 Football Grossaspach - Ulm 2 -149 10 3-1 -10.00 mgpld11
03.05 17:00 Football Illertissen - Eltersdorf BTTS yes -149 10 1-2 +6.70 Heretic13
03.05 16:00 Football Pipinsried - SpVgg Bayreuth Over 4.5 +275 8 1-2 -8.00 Wtrylika
01.05 13:00 Football Hannoverscher SC - Drochtersen/Assel 2 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 1-5 +8.50 asenlv
22.04 17:30 Football Lotte - RW Essen 2 (-2.5 AH) +150 10 0-3 +15.00 zhinfuncvn
20.04 16:15 Football Schalding - Rosenheim Over 3.0 -118 9 1-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
19.04 17:00 Football Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 1 (-0.25 AH) -108 8 1-1 -4.00 asenlv
18.04 12:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth - Bayern II Over 3.5 +120 8 4-0 +9.60 Wtrylika
18.04 12:00 Football Heimstetten - Burghausen Over 3.0 -112 9 1-0 -9.00 Wtrylika
16.04 12:00 Football Illertissen - Rosenheim Over 3.0 -154 10 4-0 +6.50 Wtrylika
16.04 12:00 Football Homberg - Oberhausen 2 (1st Half) -137 10 0-1 -10.00 mgpld11
16.04 12:00 Football Memmingen - Rain/Lech BTTS yes -110 10 0-0 -10.00 Heretic13
14.04 17:00 Football Augsburg II - Nurnberg II 2 (-0.5 AH) +200 8 4-2 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
13.04 17:30 Football Ahlen - Schalke II Over 2.5 -137 9 3-2 +6.57 Wtrylika
13.04 17:00 Football Eltersdorf - Aubstadt Over 3.0 -110 9 1-0 -9.00 Wtrylika
13.04 16:00 Football Pipinsried - Bayern II Over 3.5 +100 9 1-5 +9.00 Wtrylika
12.04 17:00 Football Balingen - Elversberg 2 (-1.25 AH) -114 10 1-2 -5.00 zhinfuncvn
12.04 17:00 Football Balingen - Elversberg BTTS yes -110 10 1-2 +9.10 Heretic13
09.04 12:00 Football Rosenheim - Unterhaching Over 3.5 +110 8 1-3 +8.80 Wtrylika
09.04 12:00 Football Furth II - Eltersdorf Over 3.0 +106 8 2-1 +0.00 Wtrylika
09.04 12:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth - Schalding Over 3.0 -159 9 6-0 +5.67 Wtrylika
08.04 17:00 Football Buchbach - Memmingen X +350 6 1-1 +21.00 Levski_Kargo
08.04 17:00 Football Buchbach - Memmingen BTTS yes -137 10 1-1 +7.30 Heretic13
06.04 17:30 Football Lotte - Uerdingen 2 +340 6 0-1 +20.40 dian68
05.04 15:45 Football Schalding - Eltersdorf Over 3.25 -106 8 2-2 +7.52 Wtrylika
04.04 17:00 Football Bayern II - Schweinfurt Over 4.5 +275 8 5-1 +22.00 Wtrylika
02.04 13:00 Football BSV Rehden - St. Pauli II 2 (+0.5 AH) -102 10 5-0 -10.00 asenlv
01.04 17:00 Football Eltersdorf - Rain/Lech 1 (0 AH) -125 10 asenlv
01.04 17:00 Football Homberg - Schalke II BTTS yes -110 10 0-3 -10.00 Heretic13
23.03 18:30 Football Ahlen - RW Essen 2 (1st Half) -120 10 2-0 -10.00 mgpld11
23.03 18:00 Football Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig Over 2.5 -149 10 0-1 -10.00 Heretic13
23.03 18:00 Football Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig Over 2.5 -161 10 0-1 -10.00 nista1
23.03 18:00 Football TB Berlin - Eilenburg 1 (-1.75 AH) +185 10 5-0 +18.50 nista1
22.03 18:00 Football Ulm - Walldorf 1 (-1.25 AH) +110 10 1-0 -5.00 zhinfuncvn
22.03 18:00 Football Ulm - Walldorf Over 2.5 -154 10 1-0 -10.00 Heretic13
18.03 18:00 Football Walldorf - RW Koblenz X +240 8 2-1 -8.00 dian68
16.03 18:00 Football Wuppertaler - Bonner Over 2.5 -137 10 0-3 +7.30 mgpld11
15.03 18:00 Football Unterhaching - Schweinfurt Over 3.5 +163 9 1-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
15.03 18:00 Football Bayern II - Eltersdorf Over 4.5 +175 9 5-1 +15.75 Wtrylika
11.03 18:00 Football Unterhaching - Bayern II 2 (-0.75 AH) +125 10 0-3 +12.50 asenlv
11.03 18:00 Football Unterhaching - Bayern II Over 2.5 -149 10 0-3 +6.70 mgpld11
11.03 17:30 Football Hannover II - Holstein Kiel II 2 (0 AH) -133 10 1-2 +7.50 asenlv
09.03 18:00 Football Auerbach - Altglienicke Over 2.5 -250 10 2-2 +4.00 mgpld11
08.03 18:00 Football Rosenheim - Burghausen Over 2.5 -227 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
08.03 18:00 Football Eltersdorf - Unterhaching Over 4.5 +240 8 1-5 +19.20 Wtrylika
08.03 18:00 Football Eltersdorf - Unterhaching 2 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 1-5 +8.50 asenlv
05.03 13:00 Football RW Essen - Lippstadt X +580 6 Gladius1
04.03 18:00 Football Eltersdorf - SpVgg Bayreuth Over 2.5 -200 10 0-3 +5.00 mgpld11
02.03 18:00 Football Furstenwalde - Altglienicke Over 2.5 -250 10 1-3 +4.00 mgpld11
12.02 13:00 Football Uerdingen - B. Monchengladbach II 1 +400 6 1-4 -6.00 dian68
12.02 12:00 Football Eilenburg - Auerbach 1 -125 10 0-0 -10.00 Kozan
11.02 18:00 Football Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 2 (0 AH) +105 10 1-1 +0.00 asenlv
11.02 18:00 Football Tasmania Berlin - BFC Dynamo 2 (1st Half) -189 10 0-3 +5.30 mgpld11
09.02 18:00 Football Altglienicke - Jena Over 3.0 -102 10 1-1 -10.00 Heretic13
04.02 18:00 Football BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz 1 (1st Half) -125 10 3-0 +8.00 mgpld11
22.01 14:30 Football Koln II - Oberhausen 2/2 HT/FT +160 10 1-0 -10.00 hanibal

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
30.09 15:00 Bayern II - Furth II Bayern II - Furth II -250 +300 +550 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 15:00 Vilzing - Rain/Lech Vilzing - Rain/Lech -125 +250 +275 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 16:00 Lippstadt - Ahlen Lippstadt - Ahlen +138 +260 +140 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo +210 +250 +105 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Hertha Berlin II - Halberstadt Hertha Berlin II - Halberstadt -303 +375 +550 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Erfurt Lokomotive Leipzig - Erfurt +120 +220 +188 1X Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 BSV Rehden - Drochtersen/Assel BSV Rehden - Drochtersen/Assel +210 +240 +105 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Offenbach - Fulda-Lehnerz Offenbach - Fulda-Lehnerz -149 +275 +333 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Ulm - Balingen Ulm - Balingen -167 +240 +475 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Eintracht Trier - RW Koblenz Eintracht Trier - RW Koblenz -105 +260 +220 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Steinbach Haiger - Aalen Steinbach Haiger - Aalen -189 +300 +425 1X Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Aschaffenburg - Turkgucu Munchen Aschaffenburg - Turkgucu Munchen +145 +225 +150 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Burghausen - Aubstadt Burghausen - Aubstadt +138 +250 +145 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Unterhaching - Spvgg Ansbach 09 Unterhaching - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -227 +300 +475 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Augsburg II - Hankofen-Hailing Augsburg II - Hankofen-Hailing -125 +300 +250 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Heimstetten - Wurzburger Kickers Heimstetten - Wurzburger Kickers +550 +400 -303 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Illertissen - Nurnberg II Illertissen - Nurnberg II +210 +280 -110 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Buchbach - Pipinsried Buchbach - Pipinsried +188 +200 +130 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:00 Schweinfurt - Eichstatt Schweinfurt - Eichstatt -161 +280 +320 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:30 Hannover II - Hildesheim Hannover II - Hildesheim -143 +275 +300 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 17:30 Oberhausen - Duren Oberhausen - Duren -110 +280 +220 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
30.09 18:00 Lubeck - Delmenhorst Lubeck - Delmenhorst -250 +320 +550 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Sudwest

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top