english bulgarian

3:28 Fri, Dec 6, 2019

Germany / Regionalliga West Picks

Standings Germany - Regionalliga West

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord
1Wolfsburg II2116236223+3950
2Lubeck1914144721+2643
3Weiche Flensburg1912253019+1138
4Eintracht Norderstedt2111283628+835
5Werder Bremen II2110563730+735
6Drochtersen / Assel2111283430+435
7Holstein Kiel II1910363833+533
8Schwarz-WeiY Rehden209473321+1231
9Havelse219483636+031
10VfB Oldenburg219483639-331
11LSK Hansa2183103339-627
12Hamburger SV II196493530+522
13St. Pauli II205692930-121
14Hannover 96 II1962112538-1320
15Jeddeloh2137113747-1016
16Altona 931944112542-1716
17Heider SV2043132061-4115
18HSC Hannover2018111743-2611
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Altglienicke1711334421+2336
2Energie Cottbus1711334126+1536
3Lokomotive Leipzig179713119+1234
4Hertha BSC II1710344725+2233
5Wacker Nordhausen179263726+1129
6Union Furstenwalde177463124+725
7BFC Dynamo167452021-125
8Viktoria Berlin175931813+524
9Lichtenberg176562219+323
10Auerbach177283134-323
11BAK '07175572928+120
12ZFC Meuselwitz175572529-420
13Chemie Leipzig164751719-219
14Rot-WeiY Erfurt173771625-916
15Germania Halberstadt173682030-1015
16Optik Rathenow173591435-2114
17Babelsberg171881732-1511
18Bischofswerdaer FV1723121549-349
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Saarbrucken1915134017+2346
2Elversberg1914234722+2544
3TSV Steinbach1913333514+2142
4Homburg1911443426+837
5Ulm199193423+1128
6Mainz 05 II198472625+128
7Bahlinger SC198383232+027
8Hoffenheim II197573327+626
9Kickers Offenbach197572425-126
10Astoria Walldorf196763229+325
11FSV Frankfurt196762227-525
12Bayern Alzenau196672527-224
13Freiburg II197392632-624
14Aalen195862321+223
15FC GieYen194691735-1818
16Pirmasens193791831-1316
17Balingen1932142242-2011
18TuS RW Koblenz1904151146-354
Regionalliga: West
1Verl1712414212+3040
2Rodinghausen1712234212+3038
3Rot-Weiss Essen1611233318+1535
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen169523117+1432
5Koln II179353121+1030
6Borussia M'gladbach II179264132+929
7Alemannia Aachen177552721+626
8Borussia Dortmund II177372726+124
9Sportfreunde Lotte177282627-123
10Schalke 04 II176472420+422
11Fortuna Koln166461518-322
12Fortuna Dusseldorf II176292329-620
13Bonner SC176292228-620
14TuS Haltern164392033-1315
15Wuppertaler SV173591937-1814
16Lippstadt 08163491636-2013
17Homberg1633101631-1512
18Bergisch Gladbach1721141047-377
19Wattenscheid 09000000+00
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Turkgucu-Ataspor2217235019+3153
2Schweinfurt2214354826+2245
3Nurnberg II2211744725+2240
4Bayreuth2210844426+1838
5Viktoria Aschaffenburg2211564427+1738
6Eichstatt2210663921+1836
7Greuther Furth II2210482925+434
8Buchbach229672729-233
9Aubstadt219573734+332
10Augsburg II227783733+428
11Illertissen2274113244-1225
12Rain / Lech2273122440-1624
13Wacker Burghausen2265112632-623
14Schalding-Heining2265112647-2123
151860 Rosenheim2263132752-2521
16Heimstetten2262143551-1620
17Memmingen2146112236-1418
18Garching2043132350-2715
YTD PICKS: 77 WINS: 33 LOST: 40 VOID: 4 PROFIT: -9.18
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
04.12 18:30 Football Hamburger SV II - Luneburger Hansa Over 3.0 -108 10 0-0 -10.00 Wtrylika
01.12 13:00 Football TSV Havelse - Jeddeloh 1 -133 10 2-2 -10.00 dian68
30.11 13:00 Football Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II Over 2.5 -175 10 3-1 +5.70 dian68
25.11 19:15 Football Ulm - Offenbach 1 -110 10 1-0 +9.10 maalbo
25.11 19:15 Football Ulm - Offenbach Over 2.5 -167 10 1-0 -10.00 Wtrylika
25.11 19:15 Football Ulm - Offenbach 2 +320 6 1-0 -6.00 JohnW
23.11 13:00 Football Giessen - Elversberg 2 (1st Half) -137 10 2-3 -10.00 mgpld11
20.11 15:30 Football Hannover II - Hamburger SV II 2 (1st Half) +187 10 Post. +0.00 nista1
17.11 13:00 Football TSV Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel Over 2.5 -164 10 1-2 +6.10 Wtrylika
16.11 14:00 Football BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II Over 2.5 -175 10 0-1 -10.00 Wtrylika
16.11 13:00 Football Lubeck - Altona Over 3.5 -120 8 Post. +0.00 Wtrylika
16.11 13:00 Football Burghausen - Schweinfurt 2 +120 10 0-3 +12.00 dian68
16.11 12:00 Football Hannover II - Jeddeloh Over 2.5 -175 10 2-1 +5.70 Wtrylika
09.11 13:00 Football Homberg - Verl 2 (1st Half) -152 10 1-0 -10.00 mgpld11
08.11 18:00 Football Mainz II - Pirmasens 2 +350 6 4-4 -6.00 dian68
27.10 13:00 Football Norderstedt - Drochtersen/Assel 2 +180 10 0-1 +18.00 dian68
26.10 12:00 Football Illertissen - Garching X +320 6 3-1 -6.00 dian68
22.10 16:30 Football Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz 1 -189 10 0-0 -10.00 Gen4o52
20.10 11:30 Football Energie Cottbus - Chemie Leipzig 1 -189 10 2-1 +5.30 dian68
18.10 17:30 Football Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II Over 3.5 +150 6 2-1 -6.00 DejanD5
18.10 17:00 Football Verl - Alemannia Aachen 1 (-1.5 AH) +200 8 0-0 -8.00 nista1
14.10 18:15 Football FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg 2 +130 10 0-3 +13.00 mgpld11
12.10 12:00 Football Balingen - Elversberg 2 -222 10 2-4 +4.50 mgpld11
12.10 12:00 Football Wuppertaler - Verl 2 -227 10 2-5 +4.40 mgpld11
11.10 17:00 Football Hoffenheim II - Steinbach Haiger 2 -175 10 2-2 -10.00 mgpld11
04.10 17:00 Football Verl - Lotte 1 (-1 AH) +110 8 1-1 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
29.09 12:00 Football RW Essen - Verl X +250 8 1-4 -8.00 dian68
24.09 17:30 Football Rodinghausen - Homberg 1 (1st Half) -189 10 2-0 +5.30 mgpld11
24.09 17:00 Football Verl - Bergisch Gladbach Over 3.5 +200 8 3-0 -8.00 DejanD5
22.09 11:30 Football BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig Over 2.5 (1st Half) +450 6 0-0 -6.00 cimo111
20.09 17:30 Football Fortuna Koln - Verl 2 (1st Half) +162 3 0-2 +4.86 mgpld11
20.09 17:00 Football Burghausen - Nurnberg II Over 3.5 +138 9 2-0 -9.00 DejanD5
18.09 17:00 Football Heimstetten - Eichstatt 2 (0 AH) -147 8 2-0 -8.00 umicuma
13.09 17:00 Football Lippstadt - RW Essen 2 (-1 AH) -118 10 2-4 +8.50 zhinfuncvn
11.09 17:30 Football Norderstedt - Hannoverscher SC Over 2.0 (1st Half) +340 6 3-1 -6.00 cimo111
11.09 17:00 Football Babelsberg - Nordhausen 2 (1во Полув.) -110 10 0-1 +9.10 mgpld11
11.09 17:00 Football Halberstadt - Chemie Leipzig X (1во Полув.) +120 10 3-0 -10.00 mgpld11
11.09 17:00 Football Babelsberg - Nordhausen Over 2.5 (1st Half) +450 6 2-2 -6.00 cimo111
07.09 12:00 Football Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg Dnb 2 +110 8 3-1 -8.00 umicuma
04.09 17:00 Football Hertha Berlin II - Nordhausen Над 2.5 -227 10 0-2 -10.00 mgpld11
28.08 17:00 Football TSV Havelse - Oldenburg X +250 8 3-2 -8.00 dian68
28.08 15:30 Football Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke 2 +400 6 2-4 +24.00 dian68
15.08 15:00 Football Eichstatt - Buchbach Over 2.5 -189 10 2-0 -10.00 vfb1893ev
07.08 16:45 Football Luneburger Hansa - Norderstedt X2 -152 5 1-1 +3.30 Komenan
02.08 18:00 Football Augsburg II - SpVgg Bayreuth 1 +165 8 0-3 -8.00 dajkula
02.08 17:00 Football Rosenheim - Schweinfurt 2 (1st Half) +140 10 0-4 +14.00 nista1
30.07 16:00 Football Altglienicke - Auerbach Dnb 1 -139 10 4-1 +7.20 maalbo
28.07 12:00 Football Lotte - TuS Haltern 1 -152 10 0-1 -10.00 maalbo
28.07 11:30 Football Meuselwitz - Furstenwalde 1 -105 10 1-1 -10.00 maalbo
27.07 12:00 Football FSV Frankfurt - Balingen Dnb 1 -222 10 2-1 +4.50 maalbo
27.07 11:30 Football Energie Cottbus - Altglienicke 1 -125 10 3-1 +8.00 Gen4o52
18.05 12:00 Football Wattenscheid - Straelen X +260 8 3-0 -8.00 dian68
11.05 12:00 Football Alemannia Aachen - Bonner X +250 8 1-2 -8.00 dian68
10.05 17:00 Football SC Weiche-08 II - Lubeck 2 (0 AH) -149 10 0-0 +0.00 DesertFox
10.05 17:00 Football SC Weiche-08 II - Lubeck 2 +137 10 0-0 -10.00 dian68
08.05 17:00 Football Wuppertaler - Dortmund II 2 (1st Half) +250 8 0-3 +20.00 nista1
04.05 12:00 Football Burghausen - Nurnberg II 1 +160 10 2-0 +16.00 dian68
26.04 17:00 Football Illertissen - Buchbach 1 +120 10 1-3 -10.00 dian68
26.04 16:00 Football Furstenwalde - BFC Dynamo X +245 8 1-3 -8.00 dian68
18.04 16:15 Football Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg 1 -164 10 3-0 +6.10 DesertFox
06.04 12:00 Football Schweinfurt - Nurnberg II X +265 8 1-2 -8.00 dian68
05.04 17:30 Football BSV Rehden - Egestorf-Langreder X +240 8 0-0 +19.20 dian68
05.04 16:00 Football BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz X +220 8 1-1 +17.60 dian68
03.04 15:30 Football Oberlausitz - Rathenow 1 -159 10 4-0 +6.30 Djovaknole
31.03 13:00 Football Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - VfL Oldenburg Dnb 2 -125 9 3-0 -9.00 umicuma
29.03 15:30 Football SC Weiche-08 II - Norderstedt 1 (-1 AH) -125 8 1-0 +0.00 JohnW
27.03 18:30 Football Ingolstadt II - SpVgg Bayreuth Dnb 2 -139 8 1-4 +5.76 umicuma
27.03 18:30 Football TV Herkenrath - Straelen Dnb 1 +150 7 1-0 +10.50 umicuma
25.03 19:15 Football Lubeck - TSV Havelse 1 -238 10 3-1 +4.20 Kings
25.03 19:15 Football Lubeck - TSV Havelse 1 -227 10 3-1 +4.40 Gen4o52
23.03 13:00 Football Augsburg II - Eichstatt 2 +115 8 2-3 +9.20 umicuma
22.03 18:30 Football Memmingen - Schweinfurt 2 +135 8 1-1 -8.00 umicuma
22.03 18:00 Football Auerbach - Rathenow 2 +400 5 2-3 +20.00 umicuma
12.03 18:30 Football Stadtallendorf - Mannheim X +355 3 1-5 -3.00 genius376
04.03 19:15 Football Memmingen - Rosenheim 2 +215 7 2-2 -7.00 umicuma
02.03 13:00 Football St. Pauli II - Lubeck 2 -111 10 0-3 +9.00 umicuma
01.03 19:00 Football Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Oldenburg Dnb 2 +400 6 2-1 -6.00 umicuma

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
06.12 17:00 Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig +140 +260 +140 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
06.12 18:00 BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse +105 +260 +187 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
06.12 18:30 Koln II - Fortuna Koln Koln II - Fortuna Koln +100 +275 +200 Germany Germany Regionalliga West

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top