english bulgarian

6:54 Sat, May 8, 2021

Israel / Leumit League - Relegation Group Picks

Standings Israel - Leumit League - Relegation Group

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Liga Leumit: Promotion Round
1Hapoel Nof HaGalil36191255425+2969
2Hapoel Jerusalem36181444619+2768
3Sektzia Nes Tziona361511103336-356
4Hapoel Rishon LeZion36121774032+853
5Hapoel Ramat Gan361115104234+848
6Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam361212125448+648
7Hapoel Ramat HaSharon361211133229+347
8Hapoel Iksal361111144361-1844
Liga Leumit: Relegation Round
1Hapoel Afula361310134937+1249
2Hapoel Ra'anana361112134342+145
3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth36129153742-545
4Kafr Qasim36915123138-742
5Hapoel Umm al-Fahm36912152840-1239
6Hapoel Acre36718112943-1439
7Hapoel Petah Tikva36911162032-1238
8Hapoel Kfar Shalem36810183760-2334
Liga Leumit: Regular Season
1Hapoel Nof HaGalil3016953920+1957
2Hapoel Jerusalem30141243716+2154
3Sektzia Nes Tziona30121082830-246
4Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam30128104436+844
5Hapoel Ramat HaSharon30111092723+443
6Hapoel Iksal30111094242+043
7Hapoel Rishon LeZion3091563227+542
8Hapoel Ramat Gan3091383328+540
9Hapoel Afula30109113228+439
10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth30109113231+139
11Hapoel Ra'anana30811113031-135
12Kafr Qasim3071492531-635
13Hapoel Umm al-Fahm30711122133-1232
14Hapoel Acre3051692235-1331
15Hapoel Petah Tikva3069151730-1327
16Hapoel Kfar Shalem3068163252-2026
YTD PICKS: 14 WINS: 5 LOST: 6 VOID: 3 PROFIT: +36.20
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
07.05 13:00 Football Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon X +260 8 0-1 -8.00 Gen4o52
04.05 17:00 Football Hapoel Iksal Imad - H. Ironi Rishon 1 +400 6 0-2 -6.00 asenlv
30.04 13:00 Football H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan X +220 8 1-1 +17.60 Gen4o52
30.03 16:00 Football Hapoel Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan X/X HT/FT +333 6 1-1 -6.00 Gen4o52
26.03 12:00 Football Nes Tziona - H. Ironi Rishon X +180 10 1-1 +18.00 Levski_Kargo
22.03 17:45 Football Hapoel Afula - Nes Tziona Dnb 2 +110 10 0-2 +11.00 Levski_Kargo
01.02 17:15 Football Nes Tziona - MS Kafr Qasim 2 +275 8 asenlv
01.02 17:15 Football Ramat Hasharon - H. Raanana X +210 8 asenlv
01.02 17:15 Football H. Akko - Hapoel Iksal Imad X +190 10 asenlv
07.01 17:15 Football MS Kafr Qasim - Hap. Ramat Gan X +210 8 0-1 -8.00 asenlv
07.01 17:15 Football MS Kafr Qasim - Hap. Ramat Gan X +210 8 0-1 -8.00 Gen4o52
04.01 17:00 Football H. Akko - Nes Tziona X +220 8 0-0 +17.60 asenlv
04.01 17:00 Football H. Akko - Nes Tziona X +180 10 0-0 +18.00 Gen4o52
04.01 17:00 Football Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal Imad X +190 10 1-3 -10.00 Gen4o52

Topscorers Israel - Leumit League - Relegation Group

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
LigaLeumit: Promotion Round
1 D. Gabay Hapoel Nof HaGalil 5 0
2 I. Shemesh Hapoel Jerusalem 4 0
3 M. Bamba Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3 0
4 Mateus Lima Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3 0
5 M. Maman Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 1
6 Y. Mizrachi Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3 2
7 B. Cohen Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2 0
8 P. Guiagon Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2 0
9 B. Mizan Hapoel Jerusalem 2 1
10 O. Ostaynd Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 2 0
11 M. Qashoa Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 0
12 T. Avitan Hapoel Iksal 1 0
13 G. Badash Hapoel Jerusalem 1 0
14 S. Belhasan Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 0
15 W. Darwish Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 0
LigaLeumit: Relegation Round
1 Z. Ahmed Hapoel Acre 3 0
2 A. Cohen Hapoel Afula 3 0
3 G. Dahan Hapoel Afula 3 0
4 L. Kutalia Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 0
5 P. Olawale Hapoel Ra'anana 3 0
6 M. Badarna Hapoel Ra'anana 2 0
7 N. Balay Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 0
8 N. Bazea Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 0
9 D. Bitton Hapoel Afula 2 1
10 S. Mareev Kafr Qasim 2 1
11 M. Mula Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 0
12 D. Twizer Hapoel Ra'anana 2 0
13 M. Ashkenazi Hapoel Afula 1 0
14 S. Avitan Hapoel Afula 1 0
15 T. Belleli Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 0
LigaLeumit: Regular Season
1 Y. Mizrachi Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 17 6
2 I. Shemesh Hapoel Jerusalem 15 1
3 T. Avitan Hapoel Iksal 12 4
4 Julio Cesar Hapoel Iksal 12 2
5 M. Maman Hapoel Ramat Gan 12 7
6 M. Olaha Hapoel Kfar Shalem 11 5
7 R. Twizer Hapoel Acre 10 2
8 B. Mizan Hapoel Jerusalem 8 2
9 Y. Abuhatzira Hapoel Ramat Gan 7 1
10 D. Bitton Hapoel Afula 7 0
11 M. El-Khatib Kafr Qasim 7 0
12 B. Kuku Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 7 1
13 O. Shekel Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 7 0
14 M. Badarna Hapoel Ra'anana 6 1
15 N. Bazea Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 6 0
Back to Top