english bulgarian

1:08 Wed, Jan 29, 2020

Spain / Laliga2 Picks

Standings Spain - Laliga2

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda División: Regular Season
1Cadiz2514653523+1248
2Almeria2512944325+1845
3Huesca2513483122+943
4Real Zaragoza2412663524+1142
5Fuenlabrada2591062925+437
6Elche259973126+536
7Numancia259973025+536
8Girona25105103231+135
9Las Palmas259882928+135
10Mirandes2481063334-134
11Rayo Vallecano2471253227+533
12Alcorcon2571262928+133
13Ponferradina2571173129+232
14Sporting Gijon2587102225-331
15Malaga2551372122-128
16Albacete2484121728-1128
17Deportivo La Coruna2569102236-1427
18Tenerife2568112832-426
19Real Oviedo25510102937-825
20Lugo25510102336-1325
21Extremadura UD2558122133-1223
22Racing Santander2521492532-720
YTD PICKS: 13 WINS: 9 LOST: 4 VOID: PROFIT: +50.55
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
24.01 20:00 Football Cadiz CF - Racing Santander 1 (-0.75 AH) -111 10 1-0 +4.50 Gen4o52
19.01 19:30 Football Tenerife - Girona 2 +200 8 1-0 -8.00 taurus25
17.01 20:00 Football Fuenlabrada - Malaga X (1st Half) -120 10 0-0 +8.30 Gen4o52
15.01 18:00 Football Huesca - Tenerife 1 -152 5 2-1 +3.30 dian68
15.01 18:00 Football Huesca - Tenerife 1 (-0.75 AH) -120 10 2-1 +4.15 zhinfuncvn
14.01 20:30 Football Las Palmas - Zaragoza 2 (0 AH) -102 10 0-1 +9.80 zhinfuncvn
14.01 18:00 Football Albacete - Fuenlabrada 2 +250 8 1-1 -8.00 dian68
14.01 18:00 Football Gijon - Elche 2 +300 6 1-0 -6.00 taurus25
07.01 20:00 Football Zaragoza - Gijon BTTS yes +100 7 2-0 -7.00 DejanD5
07.01 20:00 Football Zaragoza - Gijon 1 (-1 AH) +110 10 2-0 +11.00 zhinfuncvn
04.01 15:00 Football Ponferradina - Cadiz CF X +200 8 0-0 +16.00 mgpld11
03.01 20:00 Football Zaragoza - Gijon 1/1 HT/FT +150 8 2-0 +12.00 nista1
03.01 18:00 Football Extremadura UD - Alcorcon X +210 5 0-0 +10.50 mgpld11

Topscorers Spain - Laliga2

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
Segunda: Regular Season
1 C. Stuani Girona 19 5
2 L. Suárez Real Zaragoza 14 3
3 Yuri Ponferradina 13 4
4 Ortuño Real Oviedo 10 2
5 Jonathan Viera Las Palmas 10 3
6 Hugo Fraile Fuenlabrada 9 6
7 Martín Merquelanz Mirandés 9 1
8 Stoichkov Alcorcón 9 6
9 D. Núñez Almería 9 4
10 A. Sadiku Málaga 9 3
11 Fidel Elche 8 5
12 Álex Cádiz 8 4
13 Cristian Lugo 8 1
14 José Carlos Lazo Almería 8 0
15 Higinio Marín Numancia 8 0
Back to Top