english bulgarian

21:21 Sat, Sep 21, 2019

Spain / Segunda Division B - Group 1 Picks

Standings Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda B: Group 1
1Pena Deportiva4400104+612
2Ibiza430194+59
3Atletico Madrid II430195+49
4Atletico Baleares430164+29
5Internacional de Madrid4220104+68
6Real Oviedo II421198+17
7Rayo Majadahonda421155+07
8Las Rozas413041+36
9Pontevedra420267-16
10Coruxo420234-16
11Real Madrid II412144+05
12Racing Ferrol411256-14
13Getafe II411234-14
14Celta de Vigo II411269-34
15Melilla411249-54
16Sporting Gijon II410364+23
17Marino de Luanco410368-23
18Las Palmas II410349-53
19SS Reyes4103411-73
20Langreo401325-31
Segunda B: Group 2
1Real Valladolid II4301104+69
2Barakaldo430185+39
3Real Sociedad II422073+48
4Calahorra422041+38
5Tudelano422053+28
6Athletic Club II4211106+47
7Izarra421166+07
8Salamanca UDS421178-17
9Osasuna II420264+26
10Guijuelo420234-16
11Cultural Leonesa412197+25
12UD Logrones412155+05
13Amorebieta412144+05
14Deportivo Alaves II412144+05
15Haro Deportivo411247-34
16Burgos403134-13
17Unionistas de Salamanca410358-33
18Real Union402236-32
19Arenas Getxo4013311-81
20Leioa400439-60
Segunda B: Group 3
1Villarreal II440093+612
2FC Andorra430182+69
3Lleida Esportiu430154+19
4Castellon422063+38
5La Nucia422041+38
6Ejea421175+27
7Sabadell421143+17
8Llagostera421177+07
9Barcelona II412165+15
10Espanyol II412154+15
11Cornella412144+05
12Olot411223-14
13Ebro411213-24
14Gimnastic Tarragona411258-34
15Prat403156-13
16Levante II310234-13
17Valencia II403134-13
18Hercules401326-41
19Orihuela301227-51
20Badalona400406-60
Segunda B: Group 4
1San Fernando CD431072+510
2Badajoz431051+410
3Linense431051+410
4Marbella422086+28
5Cordoba422053+28
6FC Cartagena421132+17
7Recreativo Huelva420265+16
8Cadiz II420245-16
9Sanluqueno412142+25
10Yeclano412166+05
11Algeciras412155+05
12Talavera412167-15
13Granada II411256-14
14Sevilla II411212-14
15Villarrobledo410347-33
16Villarrubia403114-33
17Don Benito402235-22
18UCAM Murcia402224-22
19Merida402248-42
20Real Murcia401336-31
YTD PICKS: 8 WINS: 4 LOST: 3 VOID: 1 PROFIT: +34.50
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
15.09 09:00 Football Sevilla FC B - Cadiz CF B 1/1 HT/FT +240 8 0-1 -8.00 nista1
07.09 16:00 Football Olot - Lleida X +200 8 0-1 -8.00 dian68
29.06 17:30 Football Ponferradina - Hercules 1 +105 10 1-0 +10.50 taurus25
12.06 18:30 Football Fuenlabrada - Santander Dnb 1 +100 10 0-0 +0.00 DesertFox
12.06 18:30 Football Fuenlabrada - Santander X +220 8 0-0 +17.60 Djovaknole
09.06 16:45 Football Hercules - UD Logrones Over 2.5 +160 10 3-1 +16.00 vfb1893ev
05.05 16:00 Football Lleida - Barcelona B 1 +105 10 1-2 -10.00 dian68
28.04 17:00 Football Barcelona B - Badalona X +205 8 1-1 +16.40 dian68

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
22.09 09:30 Pena Deportiva - Celta Vigo B Pena Deportiva - Celta Vigo B -125 +240 +275 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Ejea - Ebro Ejea - Ebro +125 +200 +200 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Gimnastic - Cornella Gimnastic - Cornella +115 +210 +210 1X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Prat - Andorra Prat - Andorra +188 +200 +130 X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Villarrobledo - Villarrubia Villarrobledo - Villarrubia +120 +200 +210 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atl. Madrid B Rayo Majadahonda - Atl. Madrid B -105 +210 +260 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Alaves B - Izarra Alaves B - Izarra +110 +220 +210 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Marino de Luanco - Melilla Marino de Luanco - Melilla +163 +200 +150 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Internacional de Madrid - Las Rozas Internacional de Madrid - Las Rozas +100 +210 +240 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 Pontevedra - Baleares Pontevedra - Baleares +120 +200 +210 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 10:00 San Sebastian Reyes - R. Oviedo B San Sebastian Reyes - R. Oviedo B 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 11:00 Las Palmas B - Real Madrid B Las Palmas B - Real Madrid B +175 +200 +140 X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 15:00 Ferrol - Gijon B Ferrol - Gijon B -118 +230 +275 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 15:00 Tudelano - Ath Bilbao B Tudelano - Ath Bilbao B +138 +200 +180 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 15:00 Haro Deportivo - Guijuelo Haro Deportivo - Guijuelo +150 +188 +175 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 15:00 Badalona - Lleida Badalona - Lleida +188 +188 +140 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 15:00 Salamanca - UD Logrones Salamanca - UD Logrones +150 +188 +175 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 15:30 Valladolid Promesas - Barakaldo Valladolid Promesas - Barakaldo +100 +225 +230 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:00 Calahorra - Unionistas Calahorra - Unionistas -149 +260 +320 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:00 Olot - Valencia B Olot - Valencia B +100 +200 +260 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:00 Sabadell - La Nucia Sabadell - La Nucia +115 +200 +220 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:00 Sanluqueno - Linense Sanluqueno - Linense +130 +210 +180 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:00 Merida AD - Recreativo Huelva Merida AD - Recreativo Huelva +240 +210 +100 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:15 R. Sociedad B - Leioa R. Sociedad B - Leioa -189 +260 +450 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:30 San Fernando - Yeclano San Fernando - Yeclano -189 +260 +450 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:30 Arenas Club - Amorebieta Arenas Club - Amorebieta +160 +220 +140 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 16:30 Espanyol B - Castellon Espanyol B - Castellon +100 +200 +260 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 17:00 Leonesa - Burgos CF Leonesa - Burgos CF -175 +260 +400 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 17:00 CF Talavera - Murcia CF Talavera - Murcia -125 +225 +300 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 17:00 Hercules - Orihuela Hercules - Orihuela -175 +260 +400 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 17:00 Algeciras - Sevilla FC B Algeciras - Sevilla FC B +100 +210 +240 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 17:00 Cartagena - Cadiz CF B Cartagena - Cadiz CF B -200 +260 +500 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
22.09 17:00 Don Benito - Marbella Don Benito - Marbella +220 +200 +115 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top