english bulgarian

6:03 Sun, Nov 27, 2022

World / Club Friendly Picks

YTD PICKS: 165 WINS: 84 LOST: 69 VOID: 12 PROFIT: +258.19
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
13.07 18:00 Football Accrington - Stoke Over 2.5 -118 8 2-0 -8.00 nista1
13.07 17:45 Football TuRU Dusseldorf - Frechen Over 3.75 +114 10 3-1 +5.70 dian68
13.07 17:30 Football Westfalia Rhynern - Wiedenbruck Over 4.5 +164 10 1-0 -10.00 dian68
13.07 17:00 Football SG Wattenscheid - Homberg 2 +550 6 3-1 -6.00 Gladius1
13.07 16:00 Football Ceske Budejovice - Augsburg 2 (+1 AH) -102 10 0-1 +9.80 Gus7nt
13.07 15:30 Football Lecce - Bochum 1 +180 9 2-3 -9.00 Kozan
13.07 15:30 Football Meuselwitz - Aue 1 +550 6 2-3 -6.00 Gladius1
13.07 14:00 Football Guingamp - Nantes 2 (+0.5 AH) +100 10 0-1 +10.00 Gus7nt
13.07 14:00 Football Nantes - Guingamp 1 +225 8 0-1 -8.00 Kozan
13.07 14:00 Football Nantes - Guingamp 1 +225 7 0-1 -7.00 asenlv
13.07 14:00 Football Makedonija GP - Steaua Bucuresti 2 (+0.25 AH) -133 7 2-3 +5.25 asenlv
12.07 18:00 Football Fernwald - Waldgirmes Over 4.75 +111 10 2-4 +11.10 dian68
12.07 17:00 Football Braga - Arouca 1 (-0.75 AH) -128 10 3-2 +3.90 Gen4o52
12.07 17:00 Football SV Worgl - Tirol 2 (-2.25 AH) -125 8 1-10 +6.40 asenlv
12.07 17:00 Football Sibenik - Zagora 1 (-2.25 AH) -128 8 5-0 +6.24 asenlv
12.07 15:30 Football Austria Vienna - Marchfeld Over 5.5 +186 10 4-0 -10.00 dian68
12.07 14:00 Football Plzen - Besiktas 2 (+0.25 AH) -102 8 0-0 +3.92 asenlv
11.07 15:30 Football Arsenal Tivat - Paks 2 (-1.25 AH) -118 10 2-5 +8.50 asenlv
10.07 16:00 Football Bellinzona - Monza 1 (+2.5 AH) -118 8 0-0 +6.80 asenlv
10.07 12:00 Football Wuppertaler - TVD Velbert Over 4.75 +176 10 5-1 +17.60 dian68
09.07 17:30 Football Olympiacos Piraeus - AZ Alkmaar 1X -250 10 1-0 +4.00 neimarakis
09.07 16:00 Football Domzale - Aluminij 1 (+1 AH) +100 10 2-1 +10.00 Gus7nt
09.07 15:00 Football SG Dynamo Dresden - Dortmund Over 3.5 -125 10 0-2 -10.00 tommy2705
09.07 14:00 Football Dartford - Charlton 1 (+1.75 AH) -114 7 1-6 -7.00 asenlv
09.07 14:00 Football Chester - Rochdale 2 (-0.5 AH) -118 7 0-1 +5.95 asenlv
09.07 13:30 Football Bayer Leverkusen - Duisburg 2 (+2.5 AH) -114 8 6-1 -8.00 asenlv
09.07 12:30 Football Salzburg - Feyenoord Dnb 2 +250 8 1-2 +20.00 toti99bg
09.07 12:00 Football Luckenwalde - MSV Neuruppin Over 4.75 +156 10 10-0 +15.60 dian68
09.07 12:00 Football Wehen - Steinbach Haiger Over 3.75 +138 10 1-0 -10.00 dian68
09.07 12:00 Football Mannheim - Elversberg Over 3.75 +137 10 0-1 -10.00 dian68
08.07 16:30 Football Nottingham - Coventry 1 (-0.5 AH) +100 10 1-3 -10.00 Gen4o52
08.07 16:30 Football Nottingham - Coventry 1 (-0.5 AH) +100 8 1-3 -8.00 nista1
08.07 16:00 Football A. Lustenau - FC Koln 2 (+2 AH) -108 10 0-4 +9.30 Gus7nt
08.07 16:00 Football A. Lustenau - FC Koln 2 (+2 AH) -108 8 0-4 +0.00 asenlv
08.07 16:00 Football Altach - Winterthur 2 (0 AH) -125 7 1-1 +0.00 asenlv
08.07 15:30 Football Nurnberg - Arsenal 1 +550 6 3-5 -6.00 Gladius1
08.07 15:00 Football Westerlo - Vitesse 2 (+0.5 AH) +110 8 0-0 +8.80 asenlv
08.07 15:00 Football Heerenveen - Utrecht Over 2.5 -167 10 0-1 -10.00 Heretic13
07.07 16:30 Football Fleetwood - Rotherham 1 (+0.75 AH) -108 10 0-2 +9.30 Gus7nt
07.07 16:00 Football Kitzbuhel - Panathinaikos 2 (-3.5 AH) -111 10 asenlv
07.07 16:00 Football Nottingen - Walldorf 1 (+0.5 AH) -111 10 1-1 +9.00 asenlv
07.07 15:00 Football FC Voluntari - Karmiotissa 1 (+0.25 AH) -133 10 1-1 +3.75 asenlv
06.07 15:00 Football Rathenow - Babelsberg 2 (-1.25 AH) -125 10 1-5 +8.00 asenlv
06.07 15:00 Football Lisen - Ostrava 2 (-1 AH) +100 9 0-2 +9.00 asenlv
06.07 15:00 Football Podbeskidzie - Pawlowice 1 (+1.25 AH) -118 10 9-0 +8.50 asenlv
05.07 17:00 Football Heerenveen - Oss Over 2.5 -200 10 4-1 +5.00 Kozan
05.07 16:00 Football Pobeda - Bregalnica Stip 2 (+0.5 AH) -118 10 0-2 +8.50 asenlv
05.07 16:00 Football Varazdin - Posusje 1 (+0.25 AH) +105 10 1-1 +5.25 asenlv
05.07 15:30 Football Kisvarda - AEK Larnaca 2 (+0.25 AH) -125 10 2-2 +4.00 asenlv
03.07 13:30 Football Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen Over 2.5 -167 10 1-2 +6.00 nista1
02.07 14:00 Football Folkestone - Gillingham 1 +550 6 0-2 -6.00 Gladius1
02.07 14:00 Football AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle 2 +550 6 3-1 -6.00 Gladius1
02.07 14:00 Football Austria Vienna - First Vienna 1 (+2 AH) -111 10 3-0 +9.00 asenlv
02.07 14:00 Football Queen of South - Hamilton 2 (+0.5 AH) -118 10 3-1 -10.00 asenlv
02.07 13:00 Football Dumbarton - Gretna 2008 1 (+1.75 AH) -108 10 3-2 +9.30 Gus7nt
02.07 13:00 Football Dumbarton - Gretna 2008 1 (+1.75 AH) -114 10 3-2 +8.80 asenlv
02.07 11:00 Football Paderborn - Ajax 2 (+0.5 AH) -118 10 5-2 -10.00 Heretic13
01.07 17:00 Football Gleisdorf - Furstenfeld Over 4.75 +103 10 3-1 -10.00 dian68
01.07 16:00 Football Laval - Concarneau 1 (0 AH) -133 10 1-1 +0.00 asenlv
01.07 15:30 Football R. Rzeszow - Kosice 2 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
01.07 15:00 Football Admira - U Craiova 1948 2 +135 10 0-1 +13.50 asenlv
30.06 16:30 Football Crvena zvezda - Koper X +350 6 0-1 -6.00 genius376
30.06 16:00 Football Mura - Vojvodina 2 (+0.5 AH) -120 10 1-1 +8.30 asenlv
30.06 16:00 Football Ruzomberok - GKS Katowice 1 +450 6 0-2 -6.00 Heretic13
30.06 13:00 Football Mashuk - Dynamo Makhachkala X +575 6 0-0 +34.50 Gladius1
29.06 16:00 Football Slavia Prague - Olympiacos Piraeus 1X -200 10 1-1 +5.00 neimarakis
29.06 15:00 Football Rapid Vienna - Lafnitz Over 3.75 +143 10 5-2 +14.30 dian68
29.06 15:00 Football Botev Vratsa - Spartak Pleven 2 +590 6 0-1 +35.40 Gladius1
29.06 14:00 Football SG Dynamo Dresden - Heidenheim 2 (-0.5 AH) -128 10 0-1 +7.80 asenlv
29.06 14:00 Football Puchov - Trinec 2 (-0.25 AH) -114 10 2-3 +8.80 asenlv
29.06 14:00 Football Podbrezova - Komarno 1 (-0.75 AH) -111 10 1-2 -10.00 asenlv
29.06 09:00 Football Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz 2 +300 6 1-2 +18.00 dian68
29.06 09:00 Football Liberec - Vlasim 1 (-1 AH) -118 10 3-1 +8.50 Gen4o52
29.06 09:00 Football Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz 1 -175 10 1-2 -10.00 Gen4o52
28.06 18:30 Football Alloa - Stirling X +550 6 4-1 -6.00 Gladius1
28.06 16:30 Football VfL Oldenburg - VfB Oldenburg 1X +360 6 3-2 +21.60 Gen4o52
28.06 16:00 Football Meppen - Ajax 2 (+1 AH) -105 10 0-3 +9.50 Heretic13
28.06 16:00 Football Meppen - Ajax 2 (+1.5 AH) +125 10 0-3 +12.50 Gus7nt
28.06 15:00 Football Ferencvaros - Karlsruher SC 2 (+0.75 AH) -114 10 4-1 -10.00 asenlv
28.06 14:30 Football Plzen - Slovan Bratislava 2 (+0.75 AH) -125 10 3-1 -10.00 asenlv
28.06 14:00 Football Young Boys - Xamax X +550 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
28.06 14:00 Football Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia 1 (+0.25 AH) -102 10 2-0 +9.80 asenlv
28.06 12:00 Football Darmstadt - Elversberg X +550 6 1-1 +33.00 Gladius1
27.06 17:00 Football Crvena zvezda - Domzale 2 +590 6 1-1 -6.00 Gladius1
27.06 16:00 Football Vojvodina - UTA Arad 1 (+0.75 AH) +108 10 2-1 +10.80 asenlv
27.06 16:00 Football Olympiacos Piraeus - Cracovia X2 +110 10 0-0 +11.00 neimarakis
26.06 16:00 Football Makedonija GP - KF Llapi 1 (0 AH) -120 10 1-1 +0.00 asenlv
26.06 14:00 Football Ludogorets - Nurnberg 2 (+0.75 AH) -111 10 3-0 -10.00 asenlv
25.06 16:00 Football Racing Luxembourg - Charleroi Dnb 2 -175 10 1-3 +5.70 vl086
25.06 14:00 Football Basel - Greuther Furth 2 (+0.5 AH) -114 5 3-2 -5.00 neimarakis
25.06 12:00 Football Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli 2 (0 AH) -143 10 2-0 -10.00 asenlv
25.06 12:00 Football Brondby - Hvidovre IF 1 (-0.5 AH) -120 10 1-1 -10.00 asenlv
25.06 12:00 Football Midtjylland - Odense 1 (-0.5 AH) -133 10 3-2 +7.50 asenlv
25.06 10:00 Football Pribram - Hradec Kralove 1 +550 6 1-5 -6.00 Gladius1
24.06 17:00 Football Horn - Wiener Neustadt 2 +550 6 2-2 -6.00 Gladius1
24.06 17:00 Football Horn - Wiener Neustadt 1 (-1.75 AH) -111 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
24.06 16:00 Football Mura - Sturm Graz 2 (+1.5 AH) -125 10 2-3 +8.00 asenlv
24.06 16:00 Football Mura - Sturm Graz 2 (+1.5 AH) -125 10 2-3 +8.00 Gus7nt
24.06 16:00 Football Mura - Sturm Graz 2 (+1.5 AH) -125 10 2-3 +8.00 Heretic13
24.06 16:00 Football Ried - Olympiacos Piraeus 1X -125 10 2-0 +8.00 neimarakis
24.06 15:00 Football Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 1 (0 AH) -111 10 4-3 +0.00 Gen4o52
24.06 14:00 Football Lok. Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia 1 (+0.5 AH) -118 10 1-1 +8.50 asenlv
23.06 16:30 Football FK Sarajevo - Iskra 1 (-1.25 AH) -118 10 7-1 +8.50 Gen4o52
23.06 15:00 Football ND Gorica - Borac Banja Luka 2 (-0.25 AH) -125 10 3-1 -10.00 asenlv
22.06 15:00 Football Wisla Plock - Chojniczanka 1 (+1 AH) -105 10 1-1 +9.50 asenlv
22.06 12:00 Football Mura - Napredak 2 +550 6 3-1 -6.00 Gladius1
22.06 09:00 Football GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec X +260 8 2-3 -8.00 dian68
22.06 09:00 Football Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce X +275 8 0-1 -8.00 dian68
22.06 09:00 Football LKS Lodz - R. Rzeszow X +240 8 1-0 -8.00 dian68
21.06 18:45 Football TNS - Bala 1 -182 10 5-1 +5.50 Gen4o52
21.06 17:00 Football Horn - TWL Elektra 1 (-1.5 AH) -111 10 3-0 +9.00 asenlv
21.06 15:30 Football Napredak - CFR Cluj 2 (-0.75 AH) -125 10 0-3 +8.00 asenlv
21.06 15:00 Football Zrinjski - Shkendija 1 (+0.25 AH) -128 10 3-3 +3.90 asenlv
20.06 15:00 Football SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey X +580 6 0-2 -6.00 Gladius1
20.06 15:00 Football Lafnitz - FC Arges 1 (+0.75 AH) -128 10 1-2 -5.00 asenlv
18.06 17:00 Football Jadran Dekani - O. Ljubljana 1 (+2.25 AH) -111 10 0-0 +9.00 asenlv
18.06 14:00 Football Dusseldorf - Hilden Over 3.75 -217 10 5-0 +4.60 dian68
18.06 14:00 Football Dusseldorf - Hilden 2 (-4 AH) +100 10 5-0 -10.00 asenlv
18.06 14:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Greuther Furth 2 (-0.5 AH) -133 10 1-4 +7.50 asenlv
18.06 13:00 Football Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Hannover Over 4.75 -127 10 0-3 -10.00 dian68
18.06 12:00 Football Aschaffenburg - Nurnberg Over 3.75 +136 10 0-2 -10.00 dian68
18.06 00:00 Football Miami United - Pachuca X +575 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
17.06 17:00 Football Buchbach - Ismaning 2 +540 6 3-2 -6.00 Gladius1
17.06 16:30 Football Konigsdorf - Viktoria Koln 1 (+3 AH) -102 10 0-4 -10.00 asenlv
17.06 16:00 Football Elfsborg - Helsingborg 2 +510 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
17.06 15:00 Football Sirius - Djurgarden 1 +344 6 3-3 -6.00 asenlv
16.06 15:00 Football Kalmar - Vorwarts Steyr 2 +515 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
15.06 16:30 Football Zurich - Baden 1 (-2 AH) -114 10 11-0 +8.80 asenlv
25.03 09:00 Football Doxa - Ol. Nicosia X/1 HT/FT +500 6 1-6 -6.00 Kozan
24.03 17:00 Football Karlsruher SC - Basel Over 3.0 +100 10 6-1 +10.00 Heretic13
24.03 12:00 Football Dusseldorf - Twente 1 (1st Half) +163 10 4-0 +16.30 nista1
18.03 16:00 Football Strommen - Skeid Dnb 1 +100 10 0-0 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
16.03 13:00 Football HJK - Mariehamn 2 (+1.5 AH) +100 10 2-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
16.02 18:30 Football Neu-Isenburg - Erlensee 2 -222 10 2-3 +4.50 Levski_Kargo
12.02 10:00 Football Lisen - Skalica 1 -110 10 0-0 -10.00 Kozan
11.02 09:00 Football Slavia Mozyr - Neman 2 +115 10 0-3 +11.50 Kozan
10.02 16:00 Football Suduva - Banga 1/1 HT/FT -105 10 1-1 -10.00 asenlv
06.02 14:15 Football Westfalia Herne - TVD Velbert 2/2 HT/FT +175 10 0-5 +17.50 Levski_Kargo
06.02 14:15 Football Westfalia Herne - TVD Velbert 2 -125 10 0-5 +8.00 asenlv
06.02 03:30 Football New England Revolution - Los Angeles Galaxy Over 2.5 -189 10 0-4 +5.30 Kozan
05.02 10:30 Football FC Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2/2 HT/FT +200 8 0-2 +16.00 Levski_Kargo
04.02 17:00 Football Austria Vienna II - Drassburg 1/1 HT/FT -149 10 Levski_Kargo
04.02 16:30 Football Flora - Paide Dnb 2 +125 10 2-2 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
01.02 13:00 Football Velez Mostar - GOSK Gabela 2 +550 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
30.01 15:00 Football Valerenga - Krasnodar 1 +400 6 0-1 -6.00 Gen4o52
28.01 17:00 Football Traiskirchen - ASV Siegendorf Over 6.0 +430 6 2-1 -6.00 artson91
27.01 17:00 Football Hacken - Fredrikstad Over 2.5 -208 10 2-3 +4.80 Kozan
27.01 13:00 Football Augsburg - Regensburg Over 2.5 -149 9 3-3 +6.03 Kozan
26.01 14:00 Football Domzale - A. Klagenfurt 2 (0 AH) -111 10 0-2 +9.00 asenlv
25.01 18:30 Football ASK Voitsberg - Kalsdorf 1 (0 AH) -114 10 2-1 +8.80 asenlv
25.01 16:00 Football Murcia - Dyn. Kyiv 2 (-2 AH) -137 10 1-3 +0.00 asenlv
25.01 13:00 Football Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 2 +130 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
25.01 11:00 Football Bardejov - Hidasnemeti VSC Over 3.5 +100 9 2-0 -9.00 Kozan
22.01 10:00 Football Vysehrad - Zizkov Dnb 2 -227 10 0-2 +4.40 Levski_Kargo
19.01 18:30 Football Bergisch Gladbach - TuRU Dusseldorf Over 3.5 -130 1 3-0 -1.00 dian68
18.01 19:00 Football UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Canach Dnb 1 -161 10 6-2 +6.20 Levski_Kargo
18.01 17:30 Football RSV Eintracht - TB Berlin Over 3.5 -141 1 3-3 +0.71 dian68
18.01 17:30 Football Liefering - SAK 1914 Over 4.5 -125 1 4-0 -1.00 dian68
18.01 15:00 Football Young Boys - Sion Over 3.5 -112 1 6-0 +0.89 dian68
15.01 10:00 Football Bielsko-Biala - GKS Katowice 1 +560 6 1-2 -6.00 Gladius1
12.01 17:00 Football Austria Vienna - Wiener Sport-Club Over 4.5 -204 10 Levski_Kargo
11.01 14:00 Football Dusseldorf II - Steinbach Haiger Over 5.0 +505 6 dian68
09.01 10:30 Football Anderlecht - Westerlo 1 -175 10 2-0 +5.70 Kozan
08.01 13:00 Football Dusseldorf II - Sprockhovel 2 +590 6 9-1 -6.00 Gladius1
07.01 18:30 Football DJK Teutonia St.Tonis - Uerdingen 2/2 HT/FT +140 10 1-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
Back to Top