english bulgarian

20:27 Fri, Jul 1, 2022

World / Club Friendly Picks

YTD PICKS: 110 WINS: 52 LOST: 47 VOID: 9 PROFIT: +179.43
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
02.07 14:00 Football Folkestone - Gillingham 1 +550 6 Gladius1
02.07 14:00 Football AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle 2 +550 6 Gladius1
01.07 17:00 Football Gleisdorf - Furstenfeld Over 4.75 +103 10 3-1 -10.00 dian68
01.07 16:00 Football Laval - Concarneau 1 (0 AH) -133 10 1-1 +0.00 asenlv
01.07 15:30 Football R. Rzeszow - Kosice 2 (+0.5 AH) -118 10 2-2 +8.50 asenlv
01.07 15:00 Football Admira - U Craiova 1948 2 +135 10 0-1 +13.50 asenlv
30.06 16:30 Football Crvena zvezda - Koper X +350 6 0-1 -6.00 genius376
30.06 16:00 Football Mura - Vojvodina 2 (+0.5 AH) -120 10 1-1 +8.30 asenlv
30.06 16:00 Football Ruzomberok - GKS Katowice 1 +450 6 0-2 -6.00 Heretic13
30.06 13:00 Football Mashuk - Dynamo Makhachkala X +575 6 0-0 +34.50 Gladius1
29.06 16:00 Football Slavia Prague - Olympiacos Piraeus 1X -200 10 1-1 +5.00 neimarakis
29.06 15:00 Football Rapid Vienna - Lafnitz Over 3.75 +143 10 5-2 +14.30 dian68
29.06 15:00 Football Botev Vratsa - Spartak Pleven 2 +590 6 0-1 +35.40 Gladius1
29.06 14:00 Football SG Dynamo Dresden - Heidenheim 2 (-0.5 AH) -128 10 0-1 +7.80 asenlv
29.06 14:00 Football Puchov - Trinec 2 (-0.25 AH) -114 10 2-3 +8.80 asenlv
29.06 14:00 Football Podbrezova - Komarno 1 (-0.75 AH) -111 10 1-2 -10.00 asenlv
29.06 09:00 Football Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz 2 +300 6 1-2 +18.00 dian68
29.06 09:00 Football Liberec - Vlasim 1 (-1 AH) -118 10 3-1 +8.50 Gen4o52
29.06 09:00 Football Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz 1 -175 10 1-2 -10.00 Gen4o52
28.06 18:30 Football Alloa - Stirling X +550 6 4-1 -6.00 Gladius1
28.06 16:30 Football VfL Oldenburg - VfB Oldenburg 1X +360 6 3-2 +21.60 Gen4o52
28.06 16:00 Football Meppen - Ajax 2 (+1 AH) -105 10 0-3 +9.50 Heretic13
28.06 16:00 Football Meppen - Ajax 2 (+1.5 AH) +125 10 0-3 +12.50 Gus7nt
28.06 15:00 Football Ferencvaros - Karlsruher SC 2 (+0.75 AH) -114 10 4-1 -10.00 asenlv
28.06 14:30 Football Plzen - Slovan Bratislava 2 (+0.75 AH) -125 10 3-1 -10.00 asenlv
28.06 14:00 Football Young Boys - Xamax X +550 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
28.06 14:00 Football Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia 1 (+0.25 AH) -102 10 2-0 +9.80 asenlv
28.06 12:00 Football Darmstadt - Elversberg X +550 6 1-1 +33.00 Gladius1
27.06 17:00 Football Crvena zvezda - Domzale 2 +590 6 1-1 -6.00 Gladius1
27.06 16:00 Football Vojvodina - UTA Arad 1 (+0.75 AH) +108 10 2-1 +10.80 asenlv
27.06 16:00 Football Olympiacos Piraeus - Cracovia X2 +110 10 0-0 +11.00 neimarakis
26.06 16:00 Football Makedonija GP - KF Llapi 1 (0 AH) -120 10 1-1 +0.00 asenlv
26.06 14:00 Football Ludogorets - Nurnberg 2 (+0.75 AH) -111 10 3-0 -10.00 asenlv
25.06 16:00 Football Racing Luxembourg - Charleroi Dnb 2 -175 10 1-3 +5.70 vl086
25.06 14:00 Football Basel - Greuther Furth 2 (+0.5 AH) -114 5 3-2 -5.00 neimarakis
25.06 12:00 Football Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli 2 (0 AH) -143 10 2-0 -10.00 asenlv
25.06 12:00 Football Brondby - Hvidovre IF 1 (-0.5 AH) -120 10 1-1 -10.00 asenlv
25.06 12:00 Football Midtjylland - Odense 1 (-0.5 AH) -133 10 3-2 +7.50 asenlv
25.06 10:00 Football Pribram - Hradec Kralove 1 +550 6 1-5 -6.00 Gladius1
24.06 17:00 Football Horn - Wiener Neustadt 2 +550 6 2-2 -6.00 Gladius1
24.06 17:00 Football Horn - Wiener Neustadt 1 (-1.75 AH) -111 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
24.06 16:00 Football Mura - Sturm Graz 2 (+1.5 AH) -125 10 2-3 +8.00 asenlv
24.06 16:00 Football Mura - Sturm Graz 2 (+1.5 AH) -125 10 2-3 +8.00 Gus7nt
24.06 16:00 Football Mura - Sturm Graz 2 (+1.5 AH) -125 10 2-3 +8.00 Heretic13
24.06 16:00 Football Ried - Olympiacos Piraeus 1X -125 10 2-0 +8.00 neimarakis
24.06 15:00 Football Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 1 (0 AH) -111 10 4-3 +0.00 Gen4o52
24.06 14:00 Football Lok. Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia 1 (+0.5 AH) -118 10 1-1 +8.50 asenlv
23.06 16:30 Football FK Sarajevo - Iskra 1 (-1.25 AH) -118 10 7-1 +8.50 Gen4o52
23.06 15:00 Football ND Gorica - Borac Banja Luka 2 (-0.25 AH) -125 10 3-1 -10.00 asenlv
22.06 15:00 Football Wisla Plock - Chojniczanka 1 (+1 AH) -105 10 1-1 +9.50 asenlv
22.06 12:00 Football Mura - Napredak 2 +550 6 3-1 -6.00 Gladius1
22.06 09:00 Football GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec X +260 8 2-3 -8.00 dian68
22.06 09:00 Football Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce X +275 8 0-1 -8.00 dian68
22.06 09:00 Football LKS Lodz - R. Rzeszow X +240 8 1-0 -8.00 dian68
21.06 18:45 Football TNS - Bala 1 -182 10 5-1 +5.50 Gen4o52
21.06 17:00 Football Horn - TWL Elektra 1 (-1.5 AH) -111 10 3-0 +9.00 asenlv
21.06 15:30 Football Napredak - CFR Cluj 2 (-0.75 AH) -125 10 0-3 +8.00 asenlv
21.06 15:00 Football Zrinjski - Shkendija 1 (+0.25 AH) -128 10 3-3 +3.90 asenlv
20.06 15:00 Football SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey X +580 6 0-2 -6.00 Gladius1
20.06 15:00 Football Lafnitz - FC Arges 1 (+0.75 AH) -128 10 1-2 -5.00 asenlv
18.06 17:00 Football Jadran Dekani - O. Ljubljana 1 (+2.25 AH) -111 10 0-0 +9.00 asenlv
18.06 14:00 Football Dusseldorf - Hilden Over 3.75 -217 10 5-0 +4.60 dian68
18.06 14:00 Football Dusseldorf - Hilden 2 (-4 AH) +100 10 5-0 -10.00 asenlv
18.06 14:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Greuther Furth 2 (-0.5 AH) -133 10 1-4 +7.50 asenlv
18.06 13:00 Football Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Hannover Over 4.75 -127 10 0-3 -10.00 dian68
18.06 12:00 Football Aschaffenburg - Nurnberg Over 3.75 +136 10 0-2 -10.00 dian68
18.06 00:00 Football Miami United - Pachuca X +575 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
17.06 17:00 Football Buchbach - Ismaning 2 +540 6 3-2 -6.00 Gladius1
17.06 16:30 Football Konigsdorf - Viktoria Koln 1 (+3 AH) -102 10 0-4 -10.00 asenlv
17.06 16:00 Football Elfsborg - Helsingborg 2 +510 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
17.06 15:00 Football Sirius - Djurgarden 1 +344 6 3-3 -6.00 asenlv
16.06 15:00 Football Kalmar - Vorwarts Steyr 2 +515 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
15.06 16:30 Football Zurich - Baden 1 (-2 AH) -114 10 11-0 +8.80 asenlv
25.03 09:00 Football Doxa - Ol. Nicosia X/1 HT/FT +500 6 1-6 -6.00 Kozan
24.03 17:00 Football Karlsruher SC - Basel Over 3.0 +100 10 6-1 +10.00 Heretic13
24.03 12:00 Football Dusseldorf - Twente 1 (1st Half) +163 10 4-0 +16.30 nista1
18.03 16:00 Football Strommen - Skeid Dnb 1 +100 10 0-0 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
16.03 13:00 Football HJK - Mariehamn 2 (+1.5 AH) +100 10 2-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
16.02 18:30 Football Neu-Isenburg - Erlensee 2 -222 10 2-3 +4.50 Levski_Kargo
12.02 10:00 Football Lisen - Skalica 1 -110 10 0-0 -10.00 Kozan
11.02 09:00 Football Slavia Mozyr - Neman 2 +115 10 0-3 +11.50 Kozan
10.02 16:00 Football Suduva - Banga 1/1 HT/FT -105 10 1-1 -10.00 asenlv
06.02 14:15 Football Westfalia Herne - TVD Velbert 2/2 HT/FT +175 10 0-5 +17.50 Levski_Kargo
06.02 14:15 Football Westfalia Herne - TVD Velbert 2 -125 10 0-5 +8.00 asenlv
06.02 03:30 Football New England Revolution - Los Angeles Galaxy Over 2.5 -189 10 0-4 +5.30 Kozan
05.02 10:30 Football FC Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2/2 HT/FT +200 8 0-2 +16.00 Levski_Kargo
04.02 17:00 Football Austria Vienna II - Drassburg 1/1 HT/FT -149 10 Levski_Kargo
04.02 16:30 Football Flora - Paide Dnb 2 +125 10 2-2 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
01.02 13:00 Football Velez Mostar - GOSK Gabela 2 +550 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
30.01 15:00 Football Valerenga - Krasnodar 1 +400 6 0-1 -6.00 Gen4o52
28.01 17:00 Football Traiskirchen - ASV Siegendorf Over 6.0 +430 6 2-1 -6.00 artson91
27.01 17:00 Football Hacken - Fredrikstad Over 2.5 -208 10 2-3 +4.80 Kozan
27.01 13:00 Football Augsburg - Regensburg Over 2.5 -149 9 3-3 +6.03 Kozan
26.01 14:00 Football Domzale - A. Klagenfurt 2 (0 AH) -111 10 0-2 +9.00 asenlv
25.01 18:30 Football ASK Voitsberg - Kalsdorf 1 (0 AH) -114 10 2-1 +8.80 asenlv
25.01 16:00 Football Murcia - Dyn. Kyiv 2 (-2 AH) -137 10 1-3 +0.00 asenlv
25.01 13:00 Football Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 2 +130 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
25.01 11:00 Football Bardejov - Hidasnemeti VSC Over 3.5 +100 9 2-0 -9.00 Kozan
22.01 10:00 Football Vysehrad - Zizkov Dnb 2 -227 10 0-2 +4.40 Levski_Kargo
19.01 18:30 Football Bergisch Gladbach - TuRU Dusseldorf Over 3.5 -130 1 3-0 -1.00 dian68
18.01 19:00 Football UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Canach Dnb 1 -161 10 6-2 +6.20 Levski_Kargo
18.01 17:30 Football RSV Eintracht - TB Berlin Over 3.5 -141 1 3-3 +0.71 dian68
18.01 17:30 Football Liefering - SAK 1914 Over 4.5 -125 1 4-0 -1.00 dian68
18.01 15:00 Football Young Boys - Sion Over 3.5 -112 1 6-0 +0.89 dian68
15.01 10:00 Football Bielsko-Biala - GKS Katowice 1 +560 6 1-2 -6.00 Gladius1
12.01 17:00 Football Austria Vienna - Wiener Sport-Club Over 4.5 -204 10 Levski_Kargo
11.01 14:00 Football Dusseldorf II - Steinbach Haiger Over 5.0 +505 6 dian68
09.01 10:30 Football Anderlecht - Westerlo 1 -175 10 2-0 +5.70 Kozan
08.01 13:00 Football Dusseldorf II - Sprockhovel 2 +590 6 9-1 -6.00 Gladius1
07.01 18:30 Football DJK Teutonia St.Tonis - Uerdingen 2/2 HT/FT +140 10 1-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
01.07 08:00 Neftekhimik - Chertanovo M. Neftekhimik - Chertanovo M. 1 5 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 08:00 Beroe - Litex Lovech Beroe - Litex Lovech 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 08:30 Widzew Lodz - Sandecja Nowy S. Widzew Lodz - Sandecja Nowy S. +110 +260 +180 1 1 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 08:45 Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 09:00 Charlton - Kilmarnock Charlton - Kilmarnock +120 +260 +180 1 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 09:00 Plzen - Mas Taborsko Plzen - Mas Taborsko -714 +750 +1200 1 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 09:00 Cracovia - FC Rapid Bucuresti Cracovia - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 09:00 Novi Pazar - Zvijezda 09 Novi Pazar - Zvijezda 09 -250 +333 +500 1 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 09:00 FK Vozdovac - Mornar Bar FK Vozdovac - Mornar Bar -303 +445 +485 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 10:00 Hibernian - Burton Hibernian - Burton -167 +300 +333 1 4 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 10:00 Fredericia - Vejle Fredericia - Vejle +150 +275 +125 2 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 10:00 Aberdeen - St Johnstone Aberdeen - St Johnstone 1X 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 11:00 Randers FC - Viborg Randers FC - Viborg 2 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 11:15 Rakow - Wisla Plock Rakow - Wisla Plock 1 0 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 12:00 Regensburg - Zwickau Regensburg - Zwickau 6 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 12:00 Silkeborg - St. Pauli Silkeborg - St. Pauli +150 +250 +130 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 12:00 Burnley - Rochdale Burnley - Rochdale 1 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 13:00 Yverdon - Grasshoppers Yverdon - Grasshoppers +400 +320 -200 X2 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Olympiacos Piraeus Arminia Bielefeld - Olympiacos Piraeus +145 +300 +125 12 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 14:00 Amiens - Oostende Amiens - Oostende +150 +260 +138 12 1 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 14:30 Basaksehir - Metalist Kharkiv Basaksehir - Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:00 Guingamp - Niort Guingamp - Niort +120 +220 +188 1 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:00 Admira - U Craiova 1948 Admira - U Craiova 1948 +140 +271 +135 12 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:00 Ried - Munich 1860 Ried - Munich 1860 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Sparta Prague B Vorwarts Steyr - Sparta Prague B 0 - 8 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:00 Young Boys - Lausanne Ouchy Young Boys - Lausanne Ouchy -500 +600 +700 X 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:00 Kecskemeti TE - Bekescsaba 1912 Kecskemeti TE - Bekescsaba 1912 1 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:00 Legia - Motor Lublin Legia - Motor Lublin -556 +550 +1000 1 2 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:00 Csakvari - Ivancsa Csakvari - Ivancsa -244 +410 +470 1 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:30 Osijek - U. Cluj Osijek - U. Cluj 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:30 R. Rzeszow - Kosice R. Rzeszow - Kosice +260 +260 -125 2 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:30 Hamburger SV - Aris Hamburger SV - Aris -233 +318 +560 4 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 15:30 Garching - Chiemgau Traunstein Garching - Chiemgau Traunstein World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Duisburg - Preussen Munster Duisburg - Preussen Munster 1 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Mura - Floridsdorfer AC Mura - Floridsdorfer AC 4 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Laval - Concarneau Laval - Concarneau -149 +260 +333 1X 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Quevilly Rouen - Paris FC Quevilly Rouen - Paris FC 2 Cancl. World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Valenciennes - UNFP Valenciennes - UNFP 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Braunschweig - Hesperange Braunschweig - Hesperange 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Schweinfurt - FSV Frankfurt Schweinfurt - FSV Frankfurt -227 +375 +400 2 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Hamburger SV II - Lubeck Hamburger SV II - Lubeck 12 3 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 D. Zagreb - Trnava D. Zagreb - Trnava -769 +550 +2000 1 3 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Slavia Sofia - Svoge Slavia Sofia - Svoge 3 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Bravo - Rijeka Bravo - Rijeka +500 +400 -303 2 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:00 Mondorf - FC Koln Mondorf - FC Koln 1 - 12 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Hajduk Split - Gent Hajduk Split - Gent +155 +240 +130 12 0 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Widzew Lodz - Puszcza Widzew Lodz - Puszcza +120 +300 +150 X 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Rain/Lech - Augsburg II Rain/Lech - Augsburg II +188 +280 -105 2 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Celje - Gorica Celje - Gorica 2 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Kalsdorf - Grazer AK Kalsdorf - Grazer AK +1000 +900 -769 2 1 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Domzale - Jadran Dekani Domzale - Jadran Dekani -714 +700 +1200 1 1 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg -182 +333 +320 2 4 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Bruck Leitha - Wiener Neustadt Bruck Leitha - Wiener Neustadt -114 +358 +178 1 Cancl. World World Club Friendly
01.07 16:30 Lebring - Allerheiligen Lebring - Allerheiligen 2 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Cambuur - Meppen Cambuur - Meppen -189 +375 +333 1 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi +250 +260 +102 1 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 RW Essen - B. Monchengladbach RW Essen - B. Monchengladbach +320 +375 -200 2 2 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Horn - Stripfing Horn - Stripfing +120 +260 +163 2 0 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel II Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel II 2 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Eckernforder SV - Phonix Lubeck Eckernforder SV - Phonix Lubeck 2 0 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Gleisdorf - Furstenfeld Gleisdorf - Furstenfeld -278 +475 +400 1 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Bad Kotzting - Hankofen-Hailing Bad Kotzting - Hankofen-Hailing 0 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Johann - Kufstein Johann - Kufstein 1 3 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Lendorf - SV Spittal Lendorf - SV Spittal +190 +350 -110 1X 3 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:00 Macva - Radnicki Beograd Macva - Radnicki Beograd 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:30 Frisia Risum-Lindholm - SC Weiche-08 Frisia Risum-Lindholm - SC Weiche-08 0 - 6 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 17:30 SAK 1914 - Vocklamarkt SAK 1914 - Vocklamarkt +425 +375 -250 2 2 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Melksham - Bristol Rovers Melksham - Bristol Rovers +5000 +2200 -5000 12 1 - 6 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Tiverton - Exeter Tiverton - Exeter 2 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Dereham - Norwich Dereham - Norwich 0 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Haringey - Leyton Orient Haringey - Leyton Orient +1800 +1000 -1250 2 1 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Hitchin - Luton Hitchin - Luton +3300 +1600 -2500 2 0 - 3 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Parkgate - Rotherham Parkgate - Rotherham 2 - 4 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Penrith - Carlisle Penrith - Carlisle 1 - 5 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Undy - Newport Undy - Newport 0 - 7 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Javor - Jedinstvo Javor - Jedinstvo 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Radnicki 1923 - OFK Petrovac Radnicki 1923 - OFK Petrovac World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:00 Mladost - Mladost GAT Mladost - Mladost GAT 3 - 1 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 18:30 Bradford PA - Bradford City Bradford PA - Bradford City +1600 +700 -714 2 0 - 2 FT World World Club Friendly
01.07 19:00 Forres Mechanics - Elgin City Forres Mechanics - Elgin City World World Club Friendly
02.07 00:00 La Horquetta - Port Of Spain La Horquetta - Port Of Spain World World Club Friendly
02.07 07:30 Grosuplje - NK Krka Grosuplje - NK Krka +210 +270 -110 2 World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:00 Nice - Lausanne Nice - Lausanne -500 +500 +800 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:00 Ostrava - Termalica B-B. Ostrava - Termalica B-B. -200 +300 +400 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:00 Michalovce - FK Humenne Michalovce - FK Humenne -200 +300 +400 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:00 Chrobry Glogow - Polkowice Chrobry Glogow - Polkowice -175 +300 +333 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:00 Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste 2 World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:00 Znamya Truda - Peresvet Podolsk Znamya Truda - Peresvet Podolsk X World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:30 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Vasas Mezokovesd-Zsory - Vasas +115 +250 +175 X World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:30 Kisvarda - Hajduk Split Kisvarda - Hajduk Split +240 +275 -125 X World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:30 Pribram - Vlasim Pribram - Vlasim 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:30 Kazincbarcikai - DVTK Kazincbarcikai - DVTK 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 08:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 2 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Sigma Olomouc - Prostejov Sigma Olomouc - Prostejov World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Hradec Kralove - Varnsdorf Hradec Kralove - Varnsdorf -227 +333 +425 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Karvina GKS Jastrzebie - Karvina Cancl. World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Slovacko - L. Mikulas Slovacko - L. Mikulas -303 +450 +450 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague -175 +300 +330 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Jablonec - Bohemians Jablonec - Bohemians Cancl. World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Kriens - Solothurn Kriens - Solothurn World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Liberec - Usti nad Labem Liberec - Usti nad Labem -1250 +900 +1400 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Mlada Boleslav - Teplice Mlada Boleslav - Teplice -189 +300 +375 1X World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Trinec - Zilina B Trinec - Zilina B -303 +333 +650 1X World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 GKS Katowice - Banska Bystrica GKS Katowice - Banska Bystrica World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Piast Gliwice - S. Rzeszow Piast Gliwice - S. Rzeszow -345 +450 +550 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Ruch Chorzow - Podbeskidzie Ruch Chorzow - Podbeskidzie +160 +260 +120 2 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Tychy - Skra Tychy - Skra X World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Karvina - Zlin Karvina - Zlin +163 +275 +115 12 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Gornik Z. - Zaglebie Gornik Z. - Zaglebie 1X World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Winterthur - Schaffhausen Winterthur - Schaffhausen 2 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Jagiellonia - Chojniczanka Jagiellonia - Chojniczanka World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Trebisov - Vranov Trebisov - Vranov -227 +333 +425 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Lech Poznan 2 - Slask Wroclaw 2 Lech Poznan 2 - Slask Wroclaw 2 2 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 MTK Budapest - Ujpest MTK Budapest - Ujpest 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07 09:00 Stezyca - Przodkowo Stezyca - Przodkowo -500 +500 +800 1 World World Club Friendly

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top