9:26 Thu, Oct 18, 2018

Finland / Liiga Picks

Standings Finland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Karpat106211311423
2TPS Turku105212291921
3KalPa104222272618
4Ilves95130292217
5SaiPa95130242117
6IFK Helsinki93312322717
7Pelicans103133272514
8Jukurit102224282714
9Hameenlinna92331232413
10JYP102341293313
11Vaasan Sport82114272912
12KooKoo103052334111
13Tappara102152293210
14Lukko9215122339
15Assat9027017344
YTD PICKS: 1 WIN: 1 LOST: VOID: PROFIT: +6.00
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit Tipster
11.10 15:30 Ice hockey JYP - Karpat 2 ML -133 8 0-1 +6.00 JohnW
Back to Top