8:41 Thu, Dec 13, 2018

Finland / Liiga Picks

Standings Finland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Karpat2920441994269
2TPS Turku2915374846555
3Tappara2814383756651
4Hameenlinna31135112836851
5SaiPa2912494787748
6Lukko30122124818944
7Vaasan Sport299695899544
8Pelicans31112126857943
9Ilves28113122807941
10KooKoo29113132819341
11KalPa3194144739639
12IFK Helsinki2984107839239
13JYP2975134757735
14Jukurit2983144708334
15Assat2954173569126
YTD PICKS: 3 WIN: 1 LOST: 2 VOID: PROFIT: -12.00
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit Tipster
16.11 16:30 Ice hockey KalPa - TPS Turku Over 5.5 +175 10 3-2 -10.00 cimo111
15.11 16:30 Ice hockey Karpat - Jukurit Over 6.5 +260 8 4-0 -8.00 cimo111
11.10 15:30 Ice hockey JYP - Karpat 2 ML -133 8 0-1 +6.00 JohnW
Back to Top