19:01 Sat, Feb 23, 2019

Finland / Liiga Picks

Standings Finland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Karpat5436611118590121
2TPS Turku5228414614712498
3Tappara5328317515813395
4Hameenlinna5422718714813387
5Lukko5323518714814286
6Pelicans5224318716413785
7IFK Helsinki52198151015614783
8Ilves5320720615315680
9SaiPa53181020513714579
10JYP53171020612912377
11Vaasan Sport54131122816219069
12KalPa5316524813416766
13KooKoo5315528513017560
14Jukurit53127241013015760
15Assat529631610016245
YTD PICKS: 7 WIN: 3 LOST: 4 VOID: PROFIT: -16.40
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit Tipster
12.02 16:30 Ice hockey Karpat - Tappara 1 -133 10 4-2 +7.50 JohnW
06.02 16:30 Ice hockey Karpat - KalPa 1 (-1.5 AH) -133 8 5-2 +6.00 JohnW
06.02 16:30 Ice hockey Karpat - KalPa 1 -244 10 5-2 +4.10 Gen4o52
12.01 14:00 Ice hockey Tappara - Vaasan Sport Over 6.5 +165 9 3-1 -9.00 cimo111
11.01 16:30 Ice hockey Vaasan Sport - Karpat Over 6.5 +165 9 2-1 -9.00 cimo111
03.01 16:30 Ice hockey Lukko - JYP Over 6.5 +195 7 2-3 -7.00 cimo111
03.01 16:30 Ice hockey TPS Turku - Vaasan Sport Over 6.5 +165 9 0-4 -9.00 cimo111
Back to Top