english bulgarian

9:13 Fri, May 24, 2019

Finland / Liiga - Play Offs Picks

Standings Finland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Karpat60416112207101137
2Tappara60323196177150108
3Pelicans60303198199154104
4TPS Turku60295206164152103
5Hameenlinna6025819816814799
6IFK Helsinki60248181018216998
7Lukko6026521817016596
8Ilves6023823616917091
9SaiPa60211024515616288
10JYP60171224714515582
11Vaasan Sport60171124818220581
12KalPa6018727815318676
13KooKoo6018629715719773
14Jukurit60138271214517967
15Assat609738611719947
YTD PICKS: 9 WINS: 4 LOST: 5 VOID: PROFIT: -8.80
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
02.05 15:30 Ice hockey Hameenlinna - Karpat 2 ML -105 10 1-0 -10.00 maalbo
12.03 16:30 Ice hockey SaiPa - KalPa Over 6.5 +220 8 2-5 +17.60 cimo111
12.02 16:30 Ice hockey Karpat - Tappara 1 -133 10 4-2 +7.50 JohnW
06.02 16:30 Ice hockey Karpat - KalPa 1 (-1.5 AH) -133 8 5-2 +6.00 JohnW
06.02 16:30 Ice hockey Karpat - KalPa 1 -244 10 5-2 +4.10 Gen4o52
12.01 14:00 Ice hockey Tappara - Vaasan Sport Over 6.5 +165 9 3-1 -9.00 cimo111
11.01 16:30 Ice hockey Vaasan Sport - Karpat Over 6.5 +165 9 2-1 -9.00 cimo111
03.01 16:30 Ice hockey Lukko - JYP Over 6.5 +195 7 2-3 -7.00 cimo111
03.01 16:30 Ice hockey TPS Turku - Vaasan Sport Over 6.5 +165 9 0-4 -9.00 cimo111
Back to Top