english bulgarian

20:32 Sat, Jun 15, 2019

Poland / Polish Hockey League - Play Offs Picks

Standings Poland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Katowice423327020177103
2Tychy423044419986102
3MMKS Podhale422741011578590
4Jastrzebie422321251257678
5Krakow4221113715010372
6Torun4218318313811563
7Gdansk4218118511711061
8Unia Oswiecim4214619313913057
9Zaglebie Sosnowiec4212523210815348
10Opole42543039421026
11Bytom42433508824818
12PZHL Katowice U232220182391628
YTD PICKS: 1 WINS: LOST: 1 VOID: PROFIT: -8.00
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
11.01 17:00 Ice hockey Bytom - Tychy 1 (+9.5 AH) -118 8 1-15 -8.00 JohnW
Back to Top