5:53 Sat, Jan 19, 2019

Poland / Polish Hockey League Picks

Standings Poland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Tychy39284341908296
2Katowice37302501876994
3MMKS Podhale37234911418078
4Jastrzebie382021151067169
5Krakow382011161398768
6Torun3817315313010460
7Unia Oswiecim3712616312411151
8Gdansk3815018510410550
9Zaglebie Sosnowiec381052129513142
10Opole38542638719026
11Bytom38333208023015
12PZHL Katowice U232220182391628
YTD PICKS: 1 WIN: LOST: 1 VOID: PROFIT: -8.00
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit Tipster
11.01 17:00 Ice hockey Bytom - Tychy 1 (+9.5 AH) -118 8 1-15 -8.00 JohnW
Back to Top