8:50 Mon, Dec 10, 2018

Russia / Khl Picks

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow37276401174066
2SKA St. Petersburg35252531234757
3Jokerit35222741198152
4Lokomotiv Yaroslavl37185113997349
5Sp. Moscow37153136969142
6Sochi37107155839739
7Dyn. Moscow37125173899137
8Podolsk371331838510435
9Dinamo Riga35113174719132
10Cherepovets38642445911324
11Slovan Bratislava38732536413123
12Din. Minsk36722347011522
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg37255611247061
2Avangard Omsk381861131077851
3Bars Kazan38243831048157
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk392051221108452
5Barys Astana35166761159750
6Salavat Ufa37173134947444
7Nizhny Novgorod3715412611310944
8Kunlun35131147809735
9Tractor Chelyabinsk3697173679935
10Niznekamsk371041948710232
11Sibir Novosibirsk37932147710728
12Amur Khabarovsk35811977110825
13Vladivostok36532447111520
YTD PICKS: 27 WIN: 14 LOST: 13 VOID: PROFIT: -6.09
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit Tipster
29.11 16:30 Ice hockey Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 1 -182 10 3-0 +5.50 mrfix
20.11 14:00 Ice hockey Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 1 -200 10 2-6 -10.00 dozkag
20.11 14:00 Ice hockey Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 -125 10 0-3 +8.00 dozkag
19.11 16:30 Ice hockey CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava Over 5.5 +140 10 4-0 -10.00 cimo111
19.11 09:30 Ice hockey Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 1 +110 10 3-4 -10.00 0701930283
15.11 16:00 Ice hockey Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava Over 6.5 +185 8 2-3 -8.00 cimo111
14.11 16:30 Ice hockey Din. Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk Over 5.5 +160 10 0-2 -10.00 Igariok10
14.11 16:30 Ice hockey Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg Over 5.5 +150 10 4-3 +15.00 Igariok10
14.11 16:30 Ice hockey Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 -141 10 0-4 -10.00 Igariok10
14.11 13:30 Ice hockey Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk 1 -172 10 5-6 -10.00 0701930283
14.11 13:30 Ice hockey Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk Over 6.5 +170 6 5-6 +10.20 cimo111
13.11 16:00 Ice hockey Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow Over 5.5 +200 8 0-3 -8.00 Igariok10
12.11 16:30 Ice hockey Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 -250 10 3-0 +4.00 Igariok10
12.11 16:30 Ice hockey SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg Over 5.5 +150 10 5-2 +15.00 Igariok10
12.11 16:30 Ice hockey Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Over 4.5 -154 10 2-4 +6.50 Igariok10
25.10 16:30 Ice hockey Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 -227 7 1-0 -7.00 JohnW
11.10 11:30 Ice hockey Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 -164 7 5-0 +4.27 JohnW
09.10 12:30 Ice hockey Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava X2 -125 9 1-1 +7.20 ju29ro
09.10 09:30 Ice hockey Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk Over 3.5 -222 10 3-1 +4.50 ju29ro
28.09 16:30 Ice hockey Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 (OT exc.) +101 8 3-2 -8.00 Vilcox
28.09 16:30 Ice hockey Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk Under 4.5 +107 10 5-1 -10.00 Vilcox
28.09 16:00 Ice hockey Niznekamsk - Vladivostok Under 4.5 +124 10 1-2 +12.40 Vilcox
28.09 16:00 Ice hockey Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk Over 5.5 +154 8 3-1 -8.00 Vilcox
28.09 16:00 Ice hockey Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun Over 5.5 +153 8 3-2 -8.00 Vilcox
31.03 14:00 Ice hockey SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1 -125 10 2-0 +8.00 Miaunel
24.01 16:30 Ice hockey Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 -208 8 5-2 +3.84 Sors
18.01 15:00 Ice hockey Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 ( money line ) -154 10 0-1 +6.50
Back to Top