23:15 Wed, Jan 16, 2019

Russia / Vhl Picks

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Almetyevsk41275541296868
2SKA Neva St. Petersburg41294621406768
3Toros Neftekamsk42247741267966
4Tyumen42255751147665
5Lada432361221379760
6Kurhan4316910811210058
7HC Yugra422071231338757
8Dinamo St. Petersburg412151141067556
9Khimik42188133946755
10Zvezda Chekhov422321251128055
11Metallurg Novokuznetsk4320516213110652
12Ryazan42184128939452
13Karaganda421851631199449
14Krasnoyarsk42166155999849
15Chelmet Chelyabinsk431561759710947
16Kazzinc-Torpedo4217215812910846
17CSK VVS4313718511912445
18Tseng Tou4318218510010145
19Bars421361769110744
20Orsk431452049410942
21Penza4213519510212041
22Voronezh4214419510012941
23Gornyak Uchaly4313323412113836
24Sarov421042268913134
25Tambov421042268812134
26Perm411032358912131
27Izhevsk41652377814329
28Yermak Angarsk42343056814519
29Heilongjiang43423169521118
YTD PICKS: 5 WIN: LOST: 5 VOID: PROFIT: -38.00
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit Tipster
15.01 15:30 Ice hockey Bars - Perm Over 6.5 +310 6 3-1 -6.00 cimo111
15.01 11:00 Ice hockey Yermak Angarsk - Karaganda 2 (-1.5 AH) -139 8 3-1 -8.00 ju29ro
14.01 15:30 Ice hockey Sarov - Orsk Over 4.5 -172 8 1-2 -8.00 ju29ro
07.01 10:00 Ice hockey Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov Over 5.5 +160 8 2-1 -8.00 ju29ro
07.01 10:00 Ice hockey Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Khimik Over 5.5 +185 8 1-2 -8.00 ju29ro
Back to Top