english bulgarian

2:07 Thu, Jun 20, 2019

Russia / Vhl - Play Offs Picks

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1SKA Neva St. Petersburg563771021819390
2Almetyevsk56365871739989
3Toros Neftekamsk5632810616210486
4Tyumen5629913514911081
5Lada5630815317112079
6Zvezda Chekhov5632414615910878
7HC Yugra5628817317312075
8Kurhan56239131116113475
9Khimik5623101761279872
10Karaganda5627718416411672
11Metallurg Novokuznetsk5627620317314469
12Krasnoyarsk5623718813212568
13Ryazan56235171113113367
14Dinamo St. Petersburg5624720513211267
15Tseng Tou5621622713213461
16Orsk5622522713513261
17Bars5619822713014061
18Kazzinc-Torpedo56214201117314761
19CSK VVS5616924715617457
20Chelmet Chelyabinsk5616925612515556
21Penza5615828513216751
22Voronezh5619428513118251
23Tambov5616526912315351
24Gornyak Uchaly5617529516017549
25Sarov5612531811917642
26Izhevsk5611532810818540
27Perm5611336611219234
28Yermak Angarsk56943679717533
29Heilongjiang568536712924733
YTD PICKS: 14 WINS: 2 LOST: 12 VOID: PROFIT: -84.80
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
07.02 12:00 Ice hockey Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Krasnoyarsk Over 6.5 +300 6 3-1 -6.00 cimo111
06.02 15:00 Ice hockey CSK VVS - Tyumen 2 -125 8 3-4 -8.00 ju29ro
04.02 11:00 Ice hockey Yermak Angarsk - Bars 2 ML -118 10 3-1 -10.00 ju29ro
01.02 13:30 Ice hockey Orsk - Tseng Tou 1 ML -118 10 3-0 +8.50 ju29ro
21.01 15:30 Ice hockey Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 (-1.5 AH) -213 10 6-0 +4.70 ju29ro
21.01 14:00 Ice hockey Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk Over 7.5 +390 6 2-4 -6.00 cimo111
18.01 16:00 Ice hockey Penza - CSK VVS 2 +135 10 4-3 -10.00 Igariok10
18.01 14:00 Ice hockey Bars - Lada 1 +190 10 2-2 -10.00 Igariok10
18.01 13:30 Ice hockey Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 +105 10 4-5 -10.00 Igariok10
15.01 15:30 Ice hockey Bars - Perm Over 6.5 +310 6 3-1 -6.00 cimo111
15.01 11:00 Ice hockey Yermak Angarsk - Karaganda 2 (-1.5 AH) -139 8 3-1 -8.00 ju29ro
14.01 15:30 Ice hockey Sarov - Orsk Over 4.5 -172 8 1-2 -8.00 ju29ro
07.01 10:00 Ice hockey Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov Over 5.5 +160 8 2-1 -8.00 ju29ro
07.01 10:00 Ice hockey Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Khimik Over 5.5 +185 8 1-2 -8.00 ju29ro
Back to Top