19:07 Sun, Mar 24, 2019
Home » World Wch U20 Ib » Betting tips for Poland U20 vs Slovenia U20

Betting tips for Poland U20 vs Slovenia U20

LoWWoWW
WLLoWW
3 - 4 FT OT (1 - 0) (1 - 1)
(1 - 2)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 0
08:48J. Soltys1 - 0
2nd period 1 - 1
07:101 - 1J. Drozg
16:54J. Soltys2 - 1
3rd period 1 - 2
03:332 - 2N. Stojan
06:492 - 3J. Sodja
07:28S. Brynkus3 - 3
Overtime 0 - 1
04:503 - 4J. Drozg
11 Dec, 15:30
Posted: 11 Dec 11:13 2018, Views: 50
Tips from mrfix (Latvia) Tipster
YTD Won 17 Void 9 Lost 25 Total profit -109.50 This month +0.00

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

10
Stake: 10/10
  • Prediction2
  • Odds-164 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result3-4 (-10.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Poland U20

DateMatchResultLeague
12.12.18 Poland U20 - Japan U20 7-4 Wch U
11.12.18 Poland U20 - Slovenia U20 3-4 Wch U
09.12.18 Poland U20 - Italy U20 1-3 Wch U

Last 5 away Slovenia U20

DateMatchResultLeague
11.12.18 Poland U20 - Slovenia U20 3-4 Wch U
08.12.18 Italy U20 - Slovenia U20 0-3 Wch U
09.11.18 Hungary U20 - Slovenia U20 3-3 Frien
08.11.18 France U20 - Slovenia U20 5-1 Frien

Last 5 away Poland U20

DateMatchResultLeague
14.12.18 Hungary U20 - Poland U20 2-4 Wch U
08.12.18 Ukraine U20 - Poland U20 2-4 Wch U

Last 5 home Slovenia U20

DateMatchResultLeague
14.12.18 Slovenia U20 - Ukraine U20 4-1 Wch U
12.12.18 Slovenia U20 - Hungary U20 4-4 Wch U
09.12.18 Slovenia U20 - Japan U20 5-3 Wch U
10.11.18 Slovenia U20 - Italy U20 0-4 Frien

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Wch U20 Ib

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Norway U205320018513
2Poland U2053101231412
3Slovenia U2053011181510
4Ukraine U20511219116
5Italy U20501409232
6Lithuania U20500327162

mrfix's latest betting tips

17.01 Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Akko -137 +7.30
17.01 Raja Casablanca (Mar) - Moghreb Tetouan -120 -10.00
17.01 Japan - Uzbekistan -154 -10.00
16.01 Kyrgyzstan - Philippines +167 -10.00
16.01 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City +115 -10.00
16.01 G. Dimitrov - P. Cuevas +100 -10.00
15.01 Palestine - Jordan +130 +0.00
15.01 Australia - Syria +109 +0.00
15.01 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -200 -10.00
14.01 Chennai City - East Bengal -164 +6.10
Back to Top