english bulgarian

2:41 Tue, Jun 25, 2019

Real MadridvsJoventut Badalona

WWWWW
WLWLW
95 - 70 (20 - 14) (24 - 18)
(33 - 22) (18 - 16)
11 May, 19:30
Views: 2

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Real Madrid

DateMatchResultLeague
17.06.19 Real Madrid - Barcelona 81-80 Acb -
15.06.19 Real Madrid - Barcelona 87-67 Acb -
08.06.19 Real Madrid - Valencia 79-66 Acb -
06.06.19 Real Madrid - Valencia 94-72 Acb -
30.05.19 Real Madrid - Manresa 98-75 Acb -

Last 5 away Joventut Badalona

DateMatchResultLeague
31.05.19 Barcelona - Joventut Badalona 87-61 Acb -
22.05.19 Baskonia - Joventut Badalona 87-81 Acb
24.04.19 Tenerife - Joventut Badalona 79-72 Acb
20.04.19 Gipuzkoa - Joventut Badalona 89-86 Acb
07.04.19 Unicaja - Joventut Badalona 88-63 Acb

Last 5 away Real Madrid

DateMatchResultLeague
21.06.19 Barcelona - Real Madrid 68-74 Acb -
19.06.19 Barcelona - Real Madrid 78-77 Acb -
10.06.19 Valencia - Real Madrid 78-85 Acb -
02.06.19 Manresa - Real Madrid 73-88 Acb -
26.05.19 Gipuzkoa - Real Madrid 76-95 Acb

Last 5 home Joventut Badalona

DateMatchResultLeague
02.06.19 Joventut Badalona - Barcelona 86-107 Acb -
26.05.19 Joventut Badalona - Estudiantes 86-78 Acb
12.05.19 Joventut Badalona - Manresa 86-70 Acb
09.05.19 Joventut Badalona - Murcia 86-94 Acb
28.04.19 Joventut Badalona - Barcelona 89-77 Acb

Livescores

Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Spain

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Real Madrid342863026267856
2Barcelona342772948259054
3Baskonia342682927254952
4Valencia3423112793267346
5Unicaja3421132843277342
6Tecnyconta Zaragoza3418162822289736
7Joventut Badalona3418162754273336
8Manresa3417172731279434
9Tenerife3417172772271034
10MoraBanc Andorra3416182815278532
11San Pablo Burgos3415192816283930
12Gran Canaria3414202828287328
13Fuenlabrada3413212788302126
14Murcia3412222661278524
15Obradoiro CAB3411232645282322
16Estudiantes3411232813298122
17Gipuzkoa3410242558279120
18Breogan349252623286818

 

Back to Top