0:02 Tue, Oct 23, 2018

Real MadridvsJoventut Badalona

WWWWW
WLWL
95 - 70 (20 - 14) (24 - 18)
(33 - 22) (18 - 16)
11 May, 19:30

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+. >> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Real Madrid

DateMatchResultLeague
19.10.18 Real Madrid - Baskonia 97-79 Eurol
14.10.18 Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona 92-69 Acb
11.10.18 Real Madrid - Darussafaka 109-93 Eurol
07.10.18 Real Madrid - Unicaja 89-82 Acb
30.09.18 Real Madrid - Tenerife 88-73 Acb

Last 5 away Joventut Badalona

DateMatchResultLeague
14.10.18 Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona 92-69 Acb
07.10.18 Manresa - Joventut Badalona 66-67 Acb
20.05.18 Gipuzkoa - Joventut Badalona 92-87 Acb
25.04.18 Murcia - Joventut Badalona 75-92 Acb
22.04.18 San Pablo Burgos - Joventut Badalona 79-80 Acb

Last 5 away Real Madrid

DateMatchResultLeague
21.10.18 Obradoiro CAB - Real Madrid 73-86 Acb
17.10.18 Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid 85-91 Eurol
05.10.18 Valencia - Real Madrid 70-88 Acb
21.09.18 Obradoiro CAB - Real Madrid 61-81 Super
19.06.18 Baskonia - Real Madrid 85-96 Acb -

Last 5 home Joventut Badalona

DateMatchResultLeague
21.10.18 Joventut Badalona - Gipuzkoa 88-64 Acb
05.10.18 Joventut Badalona - MoraBanc Andorra 65-75 Acb
24.05.18 Joventut Badalona - Unicaja 85-78 Acb
13.05.18 Joventut Badalona - Fuenlabrada 95-87 Acb
29.04.18 Joventut Badalona - Valencia 77-75 Acb

Livescores

Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Spain

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Barcelona55043835910
2Real Madrid55044336710
3Baskonia5414663338
4Unicaja5414464048
5Tenerife5323933726
6Estudiantes4223143134
7Joventut Badalona4222892974
8Gran Canaria5234484324
9Tecnyconta Zaragoza5233774304
10Obradoiro CAB5233874184
11Manresa5233924054
12Valencia5233904064
13Fuenlabrada5233704174
14San Pablo Burgos5233964114
15MoraBanc Andorra5233733964
16Breogan4133123572
17Murcia4132653142
18Gipuzkoa5053364040

 

Back to Top