6:14 Wed, Dec 12, 2018

Real MadridvsJoventut Badalona

WLWWL
WLLWW
95 - 70 (20 - 14) (24 - 18)
(33 - 22) (18 - 16)
11 May, 19:30
Views: 0

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Real Madrid

DateMatchResultLeague
09.12.18 Real Madrid - Gran Canaria 87-63 Acb
29.11.18 Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow 88-93 Eurol
20.11.18 Real Madrid - Gran Canaria 89-76 Eurol
18.11.18 Real Madrid - Gipuzkoa 104-71 Acb
15.11.18 Real Madrid - Khimki M. 79-74 Eurol

Last 5 away Joventut Badalona

DateMatchResultLeague
25.11.18 Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Joventut Badalona 112-66 Acb
04.11.18 Estudiantes - Joventut Badalona 69-83 Acb
28.10.18 Barcelona - Joventut Badalona 94-92 Acb
24.10.18 Breogan - Joventut Badalona 69-76 Acb
14.10.18 Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona 92-69 Acb

Last 5 away Real Madrid

DateMatchResultLeague
07.12.18 Anadolu Efes - Real Madrid 82-84 Eurol
25.11.18 Barcelona - Real Madrid 86-69 Acb
22.11.18 Olympiakos - Real Madrid 88-83 Eurol
11.11.18 Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid 80-95 Acb
08.11.18 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Madrid 66-87 Eurol

Last 5 home Joventut Badalona

DateMatchResultLeague
08.12.18 Joventut Badalona - Unicaja 93-86 Acb
17.11.18 Joventut Badalona - Fuenlabrada 78-88 Acb
10.11.18 Joventut Badalona - Obradoiro CAB 83-79 Acb
21.10.18 Joventut Badalona - Gipuzkoa 88-64 Acb
05.10.18 Joventut Badalona - MoraBanc Andorra 65-75 Acb

Livescores

Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Spain

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Barcelona1110197482920
2Baskonia119298877718
3Real Madrid119299385118
4Unicaja118397190516
5Tenerife116590784012
6Manresa116588188312
7Valencia116585586012
8Tecnyconta Zaragoza116591493312
9Joventut Badalona116586089412
10MoraBanc Andorra115689593510
11Fuenlabrada115685792310
12Murcia10467367818
13San Pablo Burgos11478769028
14Obradoiro CAB11478288918
15Estudiantes10377788526
16Gran Canaria11388919406
17Breogan11298099014
18Gipuzkoa11297849004

 

Back to Top