english bulgarian

21:19 Mon, Jun 24, 2019
Home » Russia Vhl - Play Offs » Betting tips for Sarov vs Orsk
[5]

Betting tips for Sarov vs Orsk

LWWLWo
LWWWLo
1 - 2 FT
Match goalscorers
3rd period 1 - 2
01:22P. Novozhilov1 - 0
05:061 - 1D. Fakhrutdinov
08:411 - 2I. Cherkasov
14 Jan, 15:30
Posted: 14 Jan 10:00 2019, Views: 120
Tips from ju29ro (Italy) Tipster
YTD won 83 VOID 16 LOST 69 Total profit +46.16 this month +0.00

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

8
Stake: 8/10
  • PredictionOver 4.5
  • Odds-172 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result1-2 (-8.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Sarov

DateMatchResultLeague
24.02.19 Sarov - Bars 1-2 Vhl -
22.02.19 Sarov - Penza 2-1 Vhl -
20.02.19 Sarov - CSK VVS 6-4 Vhl -
18.02.19 Sarov - Lada 0-2 Vhl -
04.02.19 Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1-4 Vhl -

Last 5 away Orsk

DateMatchResultLeague
01.03.19 SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk 4-1 Vhl -
28.02.19 SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk 3-1 Vhl -
14.02.19 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2-2 Vhl -
12.02.19 Karaganda - Orsk 2-5 Vhl -
10.02.19 Zvezda Chekhov - Orsk 2-4 Vhl -

Last 5 away Sarov

DateMatchResultLeague
14.02.19 Izhevsk - Sarov 2-2 Vhl -
12.02.19 Perm - Sarov 4-3 Vhl -
10.02.19 Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 3-1 Vhl -
08.02.19 Almetyevsk - Sarov 2-1 Vhl -
23.01.19 Tseng Tou - Sarov 2-2 Vhl -

Last 5 home Orsk

DateMatchResultLeague
29.03.19 Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2-4 Club
28.03.19 Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 1-5 Club
04.03.19 Orsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2-3 Vhl -
24.02.19 Orsk - Almetyevsk 0-1 Vhl -
22.02.19 Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3-0 Vhl -

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Vhl - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1SKA Neva St. Petersburg563771021819390
2Almetyevsk56365871739989
3Toros Neftekamsk5632810616210486
4Tyumen5629913514911081
5Lada5630815317112079
6Zvezda Chekhov5632414615910878
7HC Yugra5628817317312075
8Kurhan56239131116113475
9Khimik5623101761279872
10Karaganda5627718416411672
11Metallurg Novokuznetsk5627620317314469
12Krasnoyarsk5623718813212568
13Ryazan56235171113113367
14Dinamo St. Petersburg5624720513211267
15Tseng Tou5621622713213461
16Orsk5622522713513261
17Bars5619822713014061
18Kazzinc-Torpedo56214201117314761
19CSK VVS5616924715617457
20Chelmet Chelyabinsk5616925612515556
21Penza5615828513216751
22Voronezh5619428513118251
23Tambov5616526912315351
24Gornyak Uchaly5617529516017549
25Sarov5612531811917642
26Izhevsk5611532810818540
27Perm5611336611219234
28Yermak Angarsk56943679717533
29Heilongjiang568536712924733

ju29ro's latest betting tips

15.03 Backa - Din. Vranje +295 -8.00
15.03 Prachuap - Chainat +300 -6.00
15.03 Al-Raed - Al Batin +225 -8.00
14.03 Villarreal - Zenit Petersburg +290 -8.00
14.03 Inter - Eintracht Frankfurt +230 +18.40
14.03 Krasnodar - Valencia +210 -8.00
13.03 SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl +280 -8.00
13.03 Kawasaki Frontale - Sydney FC +350 -6.00
13.03 Ulsan Hyundai - Shanghai SIPG +200 -8.00
12.03 Al-Hilal - Al-Duhail +240 -8.00
Back to Top