12:38 Sun, Jan 20, 2019
Home » Russia Vhl » Betting tips for Sarov vs Orsk

Betting tips for Sarov vs Orsk

WLLoWW
WoWLLWo
1 - 2 FT
Match goalscorers
3rd period 1 - 2
01:22P. Novozhilov1 - 0
05:061 - 1D. Fakhrutdinov
08:411 - 2I. Cherkasov
14 Jan, 15:30
Posted: 14 Jan 10:00 2019, Views: 44
Tips from ju29ro (Italy)
YTD Won 26 Void 3 Lost 19 Total profit +47.86 This month +47.86

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+160
X+300
2+115
1X-156
12-400
X2-213
1 ML+100
2 ML-139

Asian Handicap

SarovOrsk
+4.5-10000-4.5+1600
+3.5-2500-3.5+1100
+2.5-625-2.5+400
+1.5-286-1.5+195
-1.5+310+1.5-435
-2.5+575+2.5-1000

Under/Over Goals

1.5+1450-5000
2.5+850-1667
3.5+220-303
4.5+130-172
5.5-222+160
6.5-370+275
7.5-1250+675
8.5-2500+1100
9.5-10000+1650
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

8
Stake: 8/10
  • PredictionOver 4.5
  • Odds-172 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result1-2 (-8.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Sarov

DateMatchResultLeague
16.01.19 Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 5-3 Vhl
14.01.19 Sarov - Orsk 1-2 Vhl
12.01.19 Sarov - Kurhan 3-3 Vhl
10.01.19 Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3-0 Vhl
28.12.18 Sarov - Tambov 3-1 Vhl

Last 5 away Orsk

DateMatchResultLeague
16.01.19 Tambov - Orsk 1-1 Vhl
14.01.19 Sarov - Orsk 1-2 Vhl
12.01.19 Ryazan - Orsk 2-0 Vhl
10.01.19 Voronezh - Orsk 5-2 Vhl
13.12.18 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk 4-3 Vhl

Last 5 away Sarov

DateMatchResultLeague
26.12.18 Ryazan - Sarov 4-5 Vhl
24.12.18 Voronezh - Sarov 6-2 Vhl
15.12.18 Tyumen - Sarov 2-0 Vhl
13.12.18 HC Yugra - Sarov 7-3 Vhl
11.12.18 SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov 7-1 Vhl

Last 5 home Orsk

DateMatchResultLeague
25.12.18 Orsk - Tyumen 3-2 Vhl
23.12.18 Orsk - HC Yugra 1-1 Vhl
21.12.18 Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1-2 Vhl
19.12.18 Orsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2-2 Vhl
05.12.18 Orsk - CSK VVS 3-0 Vhl

Livescores

14:00 Bars - CSK VVS ?-?
14:00 Penza - Lada ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Vhl

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Almetyevsk43285641367570
2SKA Neva St. Petersburg42304621457170
3Toros Neftekamsk44258741298070
4Tyumen44256851198167
5Lada4423612313910061
6Kurhan4416910911610559
7Zvezda Chekhov442521251198259
8HC Yugra442071431349757
9Khimik441981431017457
10Metallurg Novokuznetsk4522516214011356
11Ryazan442041281039856
12Dinamo St. Petersburg422151241077856
13Karaganda431951631259451
14Krasnoyarsk4416616610110250
15Chelmet Chelyabinsk4415717510211349
16Kazzinc-Torpedo4317215913111147
17Bars431371769410946
18CSK VVS4413718612212846
19Tseng Tou4518220510310845
20Penza4313619510612343
21Voronezh4415420510413443
22Orsk431452049410942
23Gornyak Uchaly4313323412113836
24Sarov421042268913134
25Tambov421042268812134
26Perm411032358912131
27Izhevsk42652478114729
28Heilongjiang455232610121820
29Yermak Angarsk43343156914719

ju29ro's latest betting tips

20.01 FC Emmen - PSV -200
20.01 Huddersfield - Manchester City -175
20.01 Frosinone - Atalanta -213
16.01 Lausanne - Beijing Renhe -118 +3.40
16.01 Bayi Rockets - Zhejiang Guangsha -116 +8.60
16.01 Beijing - Shanghai -116 +8.60
15.01 Yermak Angarsk - Karaganda -139 -8.00
15.01 Goyang - LG Sakers -111 -8.00
15.01 Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -192 +5.20
14.01 South Korea U20 - Great Britain U20 -118 -8.00
Back to Top