6:49 Sat, Jan 19, 2019

Sibir NovosibirskvsCherepovets

WoWWLL
WWWoWWo
2 - 1 (0 - 0) (1 - 1)
(1 - 0)
26 Aug, 10:30
Views: 0

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Sibir Novosibirsk

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 4-3 Khl
15.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 5-4 Khl
13.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4-2 Khl
11.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4-5 Khl
28.12.18 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 3-0 Khl

Last 5 away Cherepovets

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2-4 Khl
15.01.19 Kunlun - Cherepovets 1-4 Khl
13.01.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2-2 Khl
11.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4-5 Khl
22.12.18 Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3-2 Khl

Last 5 away Sibir Novosibirsk

DateMatchResultLeague
07.01.19 Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 5-3 Khl
05.01.19 Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7-0 Khl
03.01.19 Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 4-1 Khl
26.12.18 Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 1-2 Khl
24.12.18 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3-1 Khl

Last 5 home Cherepovets

DateMatchResultLeague
08.01.19 Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3-2 Khl
04.01.19 Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Khl
28.12.18 Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3-5 Khl
26.12.18 Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4-2 Khl
09.12.18 Cherepovets - Jokerit 3-4 Khl

Livescores

Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Russia

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow50358701515686
2SKA St. Petersburg49353651666681
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl512761531299769
4Jokerit4927412615812268
5Dyn. Moscow5121620412511858
6Sp. Moscow5118719713312657
7Podolsk5020521411212554
8Sochi5115720912513853
9Dinamo Riga50145211010012648
10Cherepovets501162949314738
11Din. Minsk491223059314133
12Slovan Bratislava51843638617227
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg513361111569979
2Avangard Omsk5324915515011471
3Bars Kazan5129414413411070
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk5028614214810770
5Barys Astana4923811715312369
6Salavat Ufa5222517814011562
7Nizhny Novgorod5017519914415553
8Tractor Chelyabinsk501592338912651
9Kunlun5017125711214943
10Sibir Novosibirsk5015427411315042
11Niznekamsk5111628611013840
12Amur Khabarovsk491112899214933
13Vladivostok4810330510314631

 

Back to Top