5:07 Fri, Jan 18, 2019
Home » Russia Khl » Betting tips for Sp. Moscow vs Salavat Ufa

Betting tips for Sp. Moscow vs Salavat Ufa

LoWLWoL
LoLoLWoWo
2 - 1 FT Penalty
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 0
10:28A. Fyodorov0 - 0
13:020 - 0Y. Dubrovsky
17:480 - 0A. +
19:19V. Leshchenko0 - 0
19:560 - 0P. Larsen
2nd period 0 - 1
01:13D. Kalinin0 - 0
10:460 - 1Z. Arzamastsev
13:12Y. Kulik0 - 1
19:280 - 1A. Sergeyev
3rd period 1 - 0
01:13Y. Dyblenko0 - 1
03:230 - 1V. Tkachev
07:40M. Tsyplakov1 - 1
10:53M. +Tsyplakov1 - 1
16:41Y. Dyblenko1 - 1
Penalties 2 - 1
11 - 1M. Mayorov
1R. Hanzl2 - 1
22 - 2T. Hartikainen
2B. Maxwell2 - 2
32 - 2D. Kugryshev
3D. Vishnevsky2 - 2
42 - 2L. Omark
4A. Fyodorov3 - 2
53 - 2P. Khokhryakov
20 Dec, 16:30
Posted: 20 Dec 14:12 2018, Views: 38
Tips from Igariok10 (Moldova)
YTD Won 21 Void 0 Lost 23 Total profit -28.70 This month -28.70

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+130
X+300
2+165
1X-222
12-400
X2-167
1 ML-125
2 ML+100

Asian Handicap

Sp. MoscowSalavat Ufa
+2.5-909-2.5+500
+1.5-400-1.5+250
-1.5+225+1.5-286
-2.5+375+2.5-667
-3.5+800+3.5-2500
-4.5+1400+4.5-10000

Under/Over Goals

1.5+1000-5000
2.5+650-1667
3.5+200-303
4.5+135-182
5.5-200+165
6.5-357+230
7.5-1111+575
8.5-2000+700
9.5-10000+1400
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

10
Stake: 10/10
  • PredictionOver 5.5
  • Odds+145 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result2-1 (-10.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Sp. Moscow

DateMatchResultLeague
09.01.19 Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2-2 Khl
07.01.19 Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 0-4 Khl
05.01.19 Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7-0 Khl
03.01.19 Sp. Moscow - Barys Astana 2-3 Khl
22.12.18 Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3-2 Khl

Last 5 away Salavat Ufa

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 Barys Astana - Salavat Ufa 1-0 Khl
15.01.19 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4-4 Khl
13.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4-2 Khl
04.01.19 Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 3-1 Khl
20.12.18 Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1-1 Khl

Last 5 away Sp. Moscow

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 4-3 Khl
15.01.19 Barys Astana - Sp. Moscow 4-5 Khl
13.01.19 Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3-1 Khl
30.12.18 Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1-1 Khl
28.12.18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 3-1 Khl

Last 5 home Salavat Ufa

DateMatchResultLeague
11.01.19 Salavat Ufa - Sochi 5-4 Khl
10.01.19 Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 3-2 Khl
08.01.19 Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 7-4 Khl
06.01.19 Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6-1 Khl
28.12.18 Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 5-0 Khl

Sp. Moscow vs Salavat Ufa

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Khl

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1CSKA Moscow50358701515686
2SKA St. Petersburg49353651666681
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl512761531299769
4Jokerit4927412615812268
5Dyn. Moscow5121620412511858
6Sp. Moscow5118719713312657
7Podolsk5020521411212554
8Sochi5115720912513853
9Dinamo Riga50145211010012648
10Cherepovets501162949314738
11Din. Minsk491223059314133
12Slovan Bratislava51843638617227
Eastern Conference
1Yekaterinburg513361111569979
2Avangard Omsk5324915515011471
3Bars Kazan5129414413411070
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk5028614214810770
5Barys Astana4923811715312369
6Salavat Ufa5222517814011562
7Nizhny Novgorod5017519914415553
8Tractor Chelyabinsk501592338912651
9Kunlun5017125711214943
10Sibir Novosibirsk5015427411315042
11Niznekamsk5111628611013840
12Amur Khabarovsk491112899214933
13Vladivostok4810330510314631

Igariok10's latest betting tips

17.01 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona -111 -10.00
17.01 CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg +225 -8.00
16.01 Sevilla - Ath Bilbao +105 +10.50
16.01 Monaco - Nice +115 -10.00
16.01 Juventus - AC Milan -189 +5.30
13.01 Marseille - Monaco -125 -10.00
13.01 Betis - Real Madrid -133 -10.00
13.01 Tottenham - Manchester Utd +162 -10.00
12.01 Cardiff - Huddersfield +120 -10.00
12.01 Burnley - Fulham +145 +14.50
Back to Top