5:55 Sat, Jan 19, 2019
Home » Russia Mhl » Betting tips for Sputnik Almetievsk vs Tolpar

Betting tips for Sputnik Almetievsk vs Tolpar

LLWoWL
WLLWW
1 - 3 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 1
09:090 - 1D. Bashkirov
2nd period 0 - 1
08:120 - 2A. Oskin
3rd period 1 - 1
03:570 - 3A. Pachin
04:35A. Nazmutdinov1 - 3
08 Jan, 10:00
Posted: 08 Jan 08:22 2019, Views: 29
Tips from ju29ro (Italy)
YTD Won 26 Void 3 Lost 19 Total profit +47.86 This month +47.86

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+160
X+325
2+111
1X-152
12-455
X2-213
1 ML+100
2 ML-139

Asian Handicap

Sputnik AlmetievskTolpar
+1.5-263-1.5+185

Under/Over Goals

5.5-182+135
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

8
Stake: 8/10
  • Prediction2
  • Odds+145 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result1-3 (+11.60)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Sputnik Almetievsk

DateMatchResultLeague
09.01.19 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 1-0 Mhl
08.01.19 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 1-3 Mhl
06.01.19 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 3-5 Mhl
05.01.19 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 4-1 Mhl
20.12.18 Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya 2-2 Mhl

Last 5 away Tolpar

DateMatchResultLeague
09.01.19 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 1-0 Mhl
08.01.19 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 1-3 Mhl
06.01.19 Reaktor - Tolpar 4-1 Mhl
04.01.19 Reaktor - Tolpar 2-4 Mhl
21.12.18 Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar 4-4 Mhl

Last 5 away Sputnik Almetievsk

DateMatchResultLeague
17.01.19 Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 2-2 Mhl
16.01.19 Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 2-0 Mhl
30.12.18 Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 7-1 Mhl
29.12.18 Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 4-1 Mhl
26.12.18 Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 4-2 Mhl

Last 5 home Tolpar

DateMatchResultLeague
16.01.19 Tolpar - Altay 11-0 Mhl
15.01.19 Tolpar - Altay 6-2 Mhl
10.12.18 Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry 2-1 Mhl
09.12.18 Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry 1-4 Mhl
06.12.18 Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion 2-3 Mhl

Livescores

FT Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 2-0
Pen. Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov 3-4
08:00 Avto - Altay ?-?
08:00 Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy ?-?
10:00 Atlanty - Din. St. Petersburg ?-?
10:00 Chaika - SKA-1946 ?-?
10:00 HC MVD - Loko ?-?
10:00 SKA-Varyagi - Russkie Vityazi ?-?
11:00 HC Riga - Kapitan ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Mhl

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Loko6447953243112162
2SKA-19466449294217103155
3MHC Spartak64444115232141145
4Din. St. Petersburg64435115245126144
5Krasnaya Armiya64368137236153131
6Almaz64337168216166121
7Krylya Sovetov64245251017117992
8Russkie Vityazi6423627814715389
9HC MVD64211029416018687
10Chaika6423731315017486
11Serebryanye Lvi64222301016017280
12Atlanty6419537312317270
13Kunlun Junior6418737216623870
14Tayfun6415537715725062
15Amurskie Tigry6412539815824654
16HC Riga641344259820652
17Kapitan646549413824032
Eastern Conference
1Mamonty Yugry6040992243114140
2Stalnye Lisy60365172232165120
3Sibirskie Snaipery60373182197138119
4Avto60325167225147113
5Tolpar60324186182131110
6Belye Medvedi60306177206153109
7Reaktor60288195203177105
8Irbis60288195166148105
9Sarmaty6020824817517684
10Omskie Yastreby6020628616317078
11Snezhnye Barsy6019829418122177
12Ladya60203271015219176
13Kuznetskie Medvedi6017631617721469
14Tyumensky Legion6011735714322654
15Altay60102381011724344
16Sputnik Almetievsk6010245313228037

ju29ro's latest betting tips

16.01 Lausanne - Beijing Renhe -118 +3.40
16.01 Bayi Rockets - Zhejiang Guangsha -116 +8.60
16.01 Beijing - Shanghai -116 +8.60
15.01 Yermak Angarsk - Karaganda -139 -8.00
15.01 Goyang - LG Sakers -111 -8.00
15.01 Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -192 +5.20
14.01 Sarov - Orsk -172 -8.00
14.01 South Korea U20 - Great Britain U20 -118 -8.00
14.01 Chennai City - East Bengal -167 +4.80
13.01 Chaves - Tondela -143 -8.00
Back to Top