14:02 Sun, Jan 20, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Greece

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Olympiakos13121110789225
2Panathinaikos12120108383124
3PAOK14951104101923
4Peristeri13103100595623
5Promitheas14951071102123
6AEK Athens1394102598322
7Holargos B.C.137689491920
8Ifaistos Limnou137695399620
9Aris1459964100019
10Lavrio144101019113118
11G.S. Kymis14311993113717
12Panionios143111015113317
13Rethymno14212983110016
14Kolossos Rhodes13211957105515

Today Matches

Time Match 1 2 Tip Result League
20.01 15:00 AEK Athens - Peristeri AEK Athens - Peristeri -333 +265 1 Greece Greece Basket League
20.01 15:00 Holargos B.C. - Olympiakos Holargos B.C. - Olympiakos +1250 -2500 Greece Greece Basket League

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top