english bulgarian

9:56 Tue, Jun 18, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Greece

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1AEK Athens261882129199544
2Peristeri261792009197743
3Panathinaikos262422151166843
4Promitheas2616102003190742
5PAOK2615111992195541
6Olympiakos262332108170840
7Ifaistos Limnou2613131914199539
8Holargos B.C.2612141850189938
9Aris268181811188334
10Rethymno268181906205334
11Panionios268181950221034
12G.S. Kymis268181899210034
13Lavrio267191997212333
14Kolossos Rhodes265211958220431
Back to Top