12:40 Sun, Jan 20, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Netherlands

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Leiden161511413117130
2Dukes181531485117130
3Zwolle191541592129530
4Donar Groningen171341488120126
5Dordrecht171071198120620
6Den Helder197121407155314
7Leeuwarden195141349158610
8Rotterdam18414127114208
9Amsterdam19415137416108
10BAL Weert20317132216866

Today Matches

Time Match 1 2 Tip Result League
20.01 13:00 Zwolle - Rotterdam Zwolle - Rotterdam -10000 +1400 Netherlands Netherlands Dbl
20.01 15:00 Dordrecht - Leiden Dordrecht - Leiden +350 -625 Netherlands Netherlands Dbl
20.01 15:00 Leeuwarden - Donar Groningen Leeuwarden - Donar Groningen +1100 -10000 Netherlands Netherlands Dbl

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top