23:10 Sun, Mar 24, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Netherlands

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Leiden252322181179246
2Zwolle292362419196946
3Den Bosch292272363195044
4Donar Groningen261882163184536
5Dordrecht2715121986194630
6Den Helder2910192126233320
7Leeuwarden299202064231118
8Amsterdam288202019232316
9Rotterdam298212037234416
10BAL Weert29425189924448
Back to Top