english bulgarian

8:38 Tue, Jun 18, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Netherlands

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Leiden343132950240962
2Zwolle342862844231456
3Den Bosch342682752231352
4Donar Groningen3422122833243744
5Den Helder3412222489275824
6Amsterdam3410242469285520
7Leeuwarden349252409276518
8Rotterdam349252401274718
9BAL Weert345292267282810
10Dordrecht181081282127020
Back to Top