18:49 Tue, Jan 22, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Turkey

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Fenerbahce141221174101226
2Anadolu Efes141131224108425
3Turk Telekom14951105110223
4Tofas14951144108323
5Gaziantep148698199122
6Galatasaray14861144109622
7Besiktas14861053104322
8Bahcesehir Kol.14771141112621
9Buyukcekmece14681117116320
10Pinar Karsiyaka14681124113120
11Darussafaka14681101109120
12Banvit14591039110819
13Afyon Belediye144101140117618
14Sakarya BB14410985112718
15Istanbul BB142121072121116
Back to Top