20:59 Tue, Mar 19, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Turkey

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Anadolu Efes201731753155937
2Fenerbahce191631602134435
3Tofas201461677156434
4Gaziantep201371455139933
5Besiktas201191518151031
6Turk Telekom201191551157431
7Galatasaray191181559148230
8Bahcesehir Kol.2010101624162630
9Pinar Karsiyaka209111626164629
10Darussafaka208121583158528
11Banvit197121462152326
12Buyukcekmece206141561172426
13Sakarya BB195141324153124
14Istanbul BB195141483162824
15Afyon Belediye194151502158523
Back to Top