english bulgarian

18:51 Sun, Jun 16, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Turkey

# Team MP W L PF PA P
1Anadolu Efes282532509211953
2Fenerbahce282442437196952
3Tofas2818102286221146
4Galatasaray2818102271214146
5Gaziantep2817112069198345
6Besiktas2816122193213444
7Turk Telekom2816122224220444
8Banvit2814142241220742
9Bahcesehir Kol.2813152308227941
10Darussafaka2813152268214041
11Pinar Karsiyaka2811172223228539
12Buyukcekmece288202195247536
13Istanbul BB286222168245834
14Afyon Belediye286222203237134
15Sakarya BB285231863248233
Back to Top