1:38 Mon, Sep 24, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Group A
1Al Ahli642094+514
2Al Jazira622299+08
3Al Gharafa6222129+38
4Tractor Sazi6024210-82
Group B
1Al Duhail6600136+718
2Zob Ahan621368-27
3Lokomotiv6213139+47
4Al Wahda6105615-93
Group C
1Persepolis641183+513
2Al Sadd6402115+612
3Nasaf631248-410
4Al Wasl6006310-70
Group D
1Esteghlal633095+412
2Al Ain6240106+410
3Al Rayyan6132711-46
4Al Hilal602437-42
Group E
1Jeonbuk Motors6501229+1315
2Tianjin Quanjian64111511+413
3Kashiwa Reysol6114610-44
4Kitchee6105114-133
Group F
1Shanghai SIPG6321106+411
2Ulsan62311511+49
3Melbourne Victory62221116-58
4Kawasaki Frontale603369-33
Group G
1Guangzhou Evergrande6330126+612
2Buriram United623176+19
3Cerezo Osaka622268-28
4Jeju United6105611-53
Group H
1Suwon Bluewings631287+110
2Kashima Antlers623186+29
3Sydney613278-16
4Shanghai Shenhua605168-25

Topscorers Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
AFC Champions League: Group Stage
1 B. Bounedjah Al Sadd 7 0
2 M. Berg Al Ain 6 3
3 Y. El-Arabi Al Duhail 6 1
4 D. Damjanovic Suwon Bluewings 5 1
5 Ricardo Goulart Guangzhou Evergrande 5 1
6 Kim Shin-Wook Jeonbuk Motors 5 0
7 M. Taremi Al Gharafa 5 0
8 Ali Ahmed Mabkhout Al Jazira 4 0
9 Alan Guangzhou Evergrande 4 0
10 Romarinho Al Jazira 4 0
11 Adriano Jeonbuk Motors 4 2
12 Oscar Shanghai SIPG 4 0
13 Lee Dong-Gook Jeonbuk Motors 4 0
14 M. Oršic Ulsan 4 0
15 M. Tabrizi Zob Ahan 4 0
AFC Champions League: Play-offs
1 Cristiano Kashiwa Reysol 2 0
2 Waguininho Suwon Bluewings 2 0
3 A. Modeste Tianjin Quanjian 2 0
4 M. Tabrizi Zob Ahan 2 0
5 B. Abdukhalikov Nasaf 1 0
6 M. Berg Al Ain 1 0
7 D. Ceran Nasaf 1 1
8 Diogo Amado Al Gharafa 1 0
9 D. Damjanovic Suwon Bluewings 1 0
10 P. Faye FLC Thanh Hoa 1 0
11 A. Ganiev Nasaf 1 0
12 I. Golban Nasaf 1 0
13 A. Ionescu Aizawl 1 0
14 J. Ito Kashiwa Reysol 1 0
15 J. Khakimov Pakhtakor 1 0
AFC Champions League: 2nd Preliminary Round
1 Hoàng Ðình Tùng FLC Thanh Hoa 3 0
2 Heberty Muang Thong United 2 1
3 Bienve Ceres 2 0
4 J. Pereyra Díaz Johor Darul Ta'zim 2 0
5 É. Bauthéac Brisbane Roar 1 0
6 T. Bunmathan Muang Thong United 1 0
7 P. Charoenrattanapirom Chiangrai United 1 0
8 T. Do Muang Thong United 1 0
9 P. Faye FLC Thanh Hoa 1 1
10 Michel Lugo Eastern 1 0
11 M. Maccarone Brisbane Roar 1 0
12 O. Nazari Ceres 1 0
13 Manuel Bleda Eastern 1 1
14 A. Sawasdee Chiangrai United 1 0
15 I. Spasojevic Bali United 1 0
AFC Champions League: 1st Preliminary Round
1 P. Asare Shan United 1 0
2 H. Putra Bali United 1 0
3 F. Sausu Bali United 1 0
4 I. Spasojevic Bali United 1 0
5 S. Stephen Tampines Rovers 1 0
Back to Top