english bulgarian

21:44 Wed, Jul 17, 2019
Home Tables

Standings Bulgaria - Parva Liga

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
First League: Relegation Play-offs
First League: Championship Round
First League: Relegation Round - Group B
First League: Relegation Round - Group B
First League: Regular Season
1Levski Sofia110041+33
W
2Beroe110031+23
W
3Cherno More110031+23
W
4Ludogorets110020+23
W
5Slavia Sofia110032+13
W
6Etar101022+01
D
7CSKA Sofia101022+01
D
8Botev Plovdiv101000+01
D
9Arda101000+01
D
10Vitosha Bistritsa100123-10
L
11Botev Vratsa100113-20
L
12Lokomotiv Plovdiv100113-20
L
13Tsarsko selo100102-20
L
14Dunav 2010100114-30
L

Topscorers Bulgaria - Parva Liga

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
A PFG: Final Stage
1 V. Bozhinov Levski Sofia 1 0
A PFG: Europa League Play-offs - 2nd Round
1 M. Angelov Etar 1 0
2 Y. Pehlivanov Etar 1 0
3 G. Yomov Slavia Sofia 1 0
A PFG: Europa League Play-offs - 1st Round
1 T. Chunchukov Slavia Sofia 1 1
2 D. Mladenov Etar 1 0
3 K. Stoyanov Etar 1 0
4 G. Sarmov Etar 1 1
A PFG: Championship Round
1 J. Świerczok Ludogorets 6 0
2 S. Kostov Levski Sofia 5 1
3 Pedro Eugénio Beroe 4 0
4 D. Grigore Ludogorets 3 1
5 T. Nedelev Botev Plovdiv 3 1
6 Tiago Rodrigues CSKA Sofia 3 0
7 V. Bozhinov Levski Sofia 2 1
8 Patrick Andrade Cherno More 2 0
9 Evandro CSKA Sofia 2 1
10 G. Iliev Cherno More 2 0
11 S. Ivanov Levski Sofia 2 0
12 M. Kamburov Beroe 2 0
13 C. Keșerü Ludogorets 2 0
14 D. Kiki Cherno More 2 0
15 D. Mariani Levski Sofia 2 1
A PFG: Relegation Round
1 T. Chunchukov Slavia Sofia 6 1
2 V. Domovchiyski Botev Vratsa 4 1
3 I. Petkov Etar 3 0
4 V. Batrović Etar 3 0
5 G. Dolapchiev Vitosha Bistritsa 3 0
6 D. Firțulescu Dunav 2010 3 1
7 I. Isa Dunav 2010 3 0
8 S. Kovachev Dunav 2010 3 0
9 C. Mandiangu Septemvri Sofia 3 0
10 E. Stoev Botev Vratsa 3 0
11 M. Angelov Etar 2 0
12 Iliya Dimitrov Septemvri Sofia 2 0
13 M. Budinov Botev Vratsa 2 0
14 D. Genov Botev Vratsa 2 0
15 R. Kirilov Slavia Sofia 2 0
A PFG: Regular Season
1 S. Kostov Levski Sofia 19 0
2 C. Keșerü Ludogorets 18 1
3 M. Kamburov Beroe 14 2
4 T. Nedelev Botev Plovdiv 11 3
5 D. Mariani Levski Sofia 9 3
6 D. Mladenov Etar 9 0
7 Maurides CSKA Sofia 9 1
8 A. Sowe CSKA Sofia 9 1
9 A. Ahmedov Dunav 2010 8 0
10 V. Bozhinov Levski Sofia 8 2
11 Jerson Cabral Levski Sofia 8 2
12 K. Despodov CSKA Sofia 8 0
13 G. Iliev Cherno More 8 2
14 D. Iliev Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 1
15 Marcelinho Ludogorets 8 0
Back to Top