23:33 Thu, Jun 21, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
1. Division: Championship Round
1APOEL3627549235+5786
WWWWW
2Apollon3625749026+6482
WWWWL
3Anorthosis36191255329+2469
WWWLW
4AEK Larnaca3620887439+3568
DWLWW
5AEL36177124738+958
LWWWW
6Omonia Nicosia36145175860-247
LLWWW
1. Division: Relegation Round
1Nea Salamis36146165355-248
WLLWL
2Ermis36144185064-1446
WLWLW
3Doxa36144185463-946
WDWLL
4Paphos36119163651-1542
DDLWL
5Alki Oroklini36116194873-2539
LLLLL
6Olympiakos3659223481-4724
LWLLL
1. Division: Regular Season
1APOEL2620337225+4763
WWWWW
2Apollon2618716715+5261
WWWWL
3Anorthosis2616824117+2456
WWWLW
4AEK Larnaca2616555724+3353
DWLWW
5AEL2614663517+1848
LWWWW
6Omonia Nicosia2613585138+1344
LLWWW
7Doxa26104123540-534
WDWLL
8Ermis2693143549-1430
WLWLW
9Paphos2668122338-1526
DDLWL
10Nea Salamis2666142846-1824
WLLWL
11Alki Oroklini2665153057-2723
LLLLL
12Olympiakos2648142255-3320
LWLLL
13Aris2637161949-3016
LLLLW
14Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458
LLLLL

Topscorers Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
1-division: Championship Round
1 F. Papoulis Apollon 8 2
2 M. Duriš Anorthosis 6 0
3 M. Derbyshire Omonia Nicosia 5 0
4 A. Maglica Apollon 5 0
5 I. de Camargo APOEL 4 0
6 Acorán AEK Larnaca 3 0
7 M. Poté APOEL 3 0
8 I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 3 0
9 Dellatorre APOEL 2 0
10 Denilson Gabionetta AEL 2 0
11 A. Giannou AEK Larnaca 2 0
12 S. Markovic Apollon 2 0
13 Nuno Morais APOEL 2 2
14 Nsue APOEL 2 0
15 Leandro Silva AEL 2 0
1-division: Relegation Round
1 B. Sadik Doxa 9 0
2 G. Malfleury Alki Oroklini 6 0
3 Carlão Nea Salamis 5 0
4 Thiago Santos Nea Salamis 5 0
5 Fabrício Alki Oroklini 5 1
6 Luis Carlos Doxa 4 0
7 C. Eloundou Nea Salamis 4 0
8 Alfonso Artabe Ermis 3 1
9 K. Bérigaud Paphos 3 2
10 Romeu Torres Olympiakos 3 2
11 Farshad Noor Nea Salamis 3 0
12 L. Polizzi Olympiakos 3 0
13 D. Sikorski Paphos 3 0
14 Valdo Paphos 3 0
15 G. Taralidis Ermis 3 0
1-division: Regular Season
1 F. Taulemesse AEK Larnaca 21 0
2 M. Derbyshire Omonia Nicosia 18 3
3 Fabrício Alki Oroklini 15 2
4 E. Zelaya Apollon 15 2
5 A. Maglica Apollon 11 0
6 I. de Camargo APOEL 11 1
7 B. Sadik Doxa 9 1
8 G. Zahid APOEL 9 0
9 Acorán AEK Larnaca 8 0
10 I. Emeghara Ermis 8 0
11 M. Poté APOEL 8 0
12 I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 8 1
13 L. Ebecilio APOEL 7 0
14 Rafael Lopes Omonia Nicosia 7 0
15 Nuno Morais APOEL 7 7
Back to Top