english bulgarian

17:21 Mon, Jan 20, 2020
Home Tables

Standings Europe - Champions League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Topscorers Europe - Champions League - Group Stage

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
UEFA Champions League: Group Stage
1 R. Lewandowski Bayern Munich 10 1
2 E. Håland Salzburg 8 2
3 H. Kane Tottenham Hotspur 6 2
4 M. Depay Olympique Lyonnais 5 1
5 M. Icardi PSG 5 0
6 L. Martínez Internazionale 5 0
7 K. Mbappé PSG 5 0
8 D. Mertens Napoli 5 2
9 Son Heung-Min Tottenham Hotspur 5 0
10 R. Sterling Manchester City 5 0
11 K. Benzema Real Madrid 4 0
12 Gabriel Jesus Manchester City 4 0
13 S. Gnabry Bayern Munich 4 0
14 A. Hakimi Borussia Dortmund 4 0
15 M. Oršić Dinamo Zagreb 4 1
UEFA Champions League: Play-offs
1 Y. El-Arabi Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0
2 L. Ranđelović Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0
3 H. Vanaken Club Brugge 2 1
4 B. Akintola Rosenborg 1 0
5 E. Álvarez Ajax 1 0
6 R. Assalé Young Boys 1 0
7 J. Bořil Slavia Praha 1 0
8 Daniel Podence Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0
9 Klauss LASK 1 1
10 M. Degenek Crvena Zvezda 1 0
11 E. Dennis Club Brugge 1 0
12 M. García Crvena Zvezda 1 0
13 A. Gojak Dinamo Zagreb 1 0
14 Guerrero Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0
15 G. Hoarau Young Boys 1 1
UEFA Champions League: 3rd Qualifying Round
1 A. Søderlund Rosenborg 3 0
2 D. Biseswar PAOK 2 0
3 J. Forrest Celtic 2 0
4 A. Konradsen Rosenborg 2 0
5 Daniel Olmo Dinamo Zagreb 2 0
6 B. Omrani CFR Cluj 2 1
7 M. Suleymanov Krasnodar 2 0
8 D. Tadić Ajax 2 2
9 A. Ademi Dinamo Zagreb 1 0
10 K. Ademi Basel 1 0
11 C. Akpom PAOK 1 0
12 N. Tagliafico Ajax 1 0
13 R. Boakye Crvena Zvezda 1 0
14 Rúben Semedo Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0
15 V. Buyalskyy Dynamo Kyiv 1 0
UEFA Champions League: 2nd Qualifying Round
1 A. Pavlović APOEL 3 0
2 R. Christie Celtic 2 1
3 D. Lanzafame Ferencvaros 2 1
4 M. Oršić Dinamo Zagreb 2 0
5 B. Petković Dinamo Zagreb 2 1
6 Jaime Romero Qarabag 2 0
7 Bruma PSV 2 0
8 A. Ajeti Basel 1 0
9 O. Alderete Basel 1 0
10 N. Blackman Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0
11 R. Boakye Crvena Zvezda 1 0
12 Rúben Semedo Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0
13 Y. Cohen Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0
14 E. Cömert Basel 1 0
15 A. Crețu Maribor 1 0
UEFA Champions League: 1st Qualifying Round
1 B. Omrani CFR Cluj 3 0
2 P. Avetisyan Ararat-Armenia 2 1
3 H. Goitom AIK 2 0
4 A. Ibraimi Shkendija 2 2
5 A. Konradsen Rosenborg 2 0
6 R. Kronaveter Maribor 2 1
7 L. Lappalainen HJK 2 0
8 T. Nguen Ferencvaros 2 0
9 R. Riski HJK 2 0
10 O. Rolović Saburtalo 2 0
11 B. Akintola Rosenborg 1 0
12 L. Andersen HB 1 0
13 A. Bettaieb F91 Dudelange 1 0
14 R. Boakye Crvena Zvezda 1 0
15 J. Borg Valletta 1 0
Back to Top